pins emblem Manufacturer - pins emblem Manufacturers and pins emblem Supplier Page 71

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : pins emblem
pins emblem (3406 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Cat.5e FTP Patch Panel, 24 Port, LSA IDC (S5PP24F101)

Category: LAN systems

Main Description of The Product: 1. 24 ports patch panel, Cat.5e FTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consisten ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cat.5e UTP Patch Panel,24 Port,Dual use IDC,With Back Bar (S5PP24U103)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Main Description of The Product: 1. 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cat.6 UTP Patch Panel,24 Port,110 or LSA IDC, with Back Bar (S6PP24U107)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Main Description of The Product: 1、24 ports patch panel, Cat.6 UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same and unaided, which makes sure that the performance of each port is co ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Cat.6 UTP Patch Panel,48 Port,Dual use IDC,With Back Bar (S6PP48U103)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Main Description of The Product: 1. 12/18/24/48 ports patch panel, Cat.5e UTP type. The structure of each port of this patch panel is same which makes sure that the performance of each port is consi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10Gbps X2-ER Optical Transceiver (25)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b; Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ER application; Transmission distance up to 40km over SMF; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot pluggable 70-pin connect ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Scaffolding Frames (Frames)

Category: Scaffolding Products

Frames Scaffolding 1) material: Q235 2) surface treatment: painted or galvanized 3) frame scaffolding system 4) one set: include: 2 frames, 2 cross braces, 4 joint pins and one walking plank or as c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+DWDM Optical Transceiver (DWDM)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid; Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML; Duplex LC connector; Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint; Power Dissipation < 1.5 W; Disp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver (CWDM)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB Power Budget(for 80km); Duplex LC connecto ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver (BIDI)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applica ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Galvanized H Scaffolding Frames (Frames)

Category: Scaffolding Products

Frames Scaffolding 1) material: Q235 2) surface treatment: painted or galvanized 3) frame scaffolding system 4) one set: include: 2 frames, 2 cross braces, 4 joint pins and one walking plank or as c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Painted Scaffolding Frames (Frames)

Category: Scaffolding Products

Frames Scaffolding 1) material: Q235 2) surface treatment: painted or galvanized 3) frame scaffolding system 4) one set: include: 2 frames, 2 cross braces, 4 joint pins and one walking plank or as c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP+10G-ER 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver (01)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1550nm cooled EML Transmitter ; High sensitivity APD Receiver; Distance up to 40km over SMF Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ; Duplex LC Connector Interface; Hot Plug ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
mobile Scaffolding Frames (Frames)

Category: Scaffolding Products

Frames Scaffolding 1) material: Q235 2) surface treatment: painted or galvanized 3) frame scaffolding system 4) one set: include: 2 frames, 2 cross braces, 4 joint pins and one walking plank or as c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
17.3 laptop led panel N173HGE-L11 1080p (N173HGE-L11)

Category: PC Panel

Panel Model N173HGE-L11 Condition New and Grade A+ Lamp Type WLED Panel Size 17.3'' Resolution 1920*1080 Interface pins LVDS; 40pins Surface Matte warranty 6months

Inquire Now
China(CN)
N173HGE-E11 for Acer E3-772G LCD Screen 17.3" LED 30pin (N173HGE-E11)

Category: Large-Screen Monitors

Panel Model N173HGE-E11 Condition New and Grade A+ Lamp Type WLED Panel Size 17.3'' Resolution 1920*1080 Interface pins EDP; 30pins Surface Matte warranty 6months

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner (Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner )

Category: Electrical and Electronics Accessories, Spare Parts

Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can lea ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Corner Cable Roller (CR0122)

Category: Hardware, General

All powder coated finish & using two vertical & one horizontal Aluminum rollers for taking heaviest cables round difficult corners. The assembly is of a robust construction for use in the most arduous ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
99.95% pure molybdenum wire, moly black wire (molybdenum wire)

Category: Wire cutters

1.Purity:Mo>= 99.95% 2.Standard: GB/T 4182 or others 3.Features Very good interlaminar strength at strong thermal and mechanical loadings 4.. Application of Molybdenum wire Molybdenum wire is widel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
pure EDM Molybdenum Wire Dia0.18mm for Cutting (molybdenum wire)

Category: Wire cutters

1.Purity:Mo>= 99.95% 2.Standard: GB/T 4182 or others 3.Features Very good interlaminar strength at strong thermal and mechanical loadings 4.. Application of Molybdenum wire Molybdenum wire is widel ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HCT-320A ,LED pick and place machine (htc-320A)

Category: SMT/TAB Machines

Produce Features: 1.High-accracy: use of Visual recognition, distinguished from the mechanical zero point positioning or the alignment pins postionning from other manufactures, fully guarantee the pla ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers