plc fiber optic divider Manufacturer - plc fiber optic divider Manufacturers and plc fiber optic divider Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : plc fiber optic divider
plc fiber optic divider (4471 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC-LC fiber optic patch cord dumplex (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

optic fiber optic patch cord Features of Product Low lnsertion Loss, High Return Loss, High Temperature Stability, Good Repeatity, High Exchangedbility, Single and duplex areAvailable, Applications ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
ST multimode duplex armored fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments 4)fiber distribution frame, Mounts in fiber optic Wall Mount and Rack Mount Cabinet
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FC-SC-S2C 3M Fiber Optic patch cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications 1. fiber optic patch cord 2. High return loss,Low insertion loss 3. Good repeatability,exchangeability Key Features: Low insertion loss Low return loss Various connector types avai ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot-selling sc-sc armored waterproof fiber optic patch cord (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications sc-sc armored fiber optic patch cord 1.SM9/125 2.Duplex 3.Low loss
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - Fiber optic patch cord with flexible metal tube,ratproof solution,Good sales (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to atta ...
Keyword : Fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Patchcord Best-selling fiber optic sc sc fiber optic patch cord ( sc sc fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: ---Good durability ---Good exchangeability ---High temperature stability ---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
high quality LC SC ST FC Armored waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC-LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
st multimode duplex armored Tensile Strength fiber optic patch cord 5meters (ST multimode duplex )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1)fiber optic transmission system 2)CATV networks 3)LAN Testing/Measurement Instruments

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC Armored Tensile Strength waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature fiber optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission FC-FC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Converter (XM)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Converter The 10/100/1000M Series 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-SX/LX 1 converter is primarily designed for larger and higher bandwidth demandin ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Converter | Fiber Converter | Fiber Optical Transceiver? | Fiber transceivers

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3m FC-FC Tensile Strength waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9/2.0/3.0 PC / UPC (FC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Characteristics a. Conform to the IEC and YD/T1272 series standard b.The ChangFei G657A2 fiber core, to ensure that the quality of products c.Bending performance is wonderful,bending radius ? ...
Keyword : Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
sc to sc multimode fiber optic patch cord with duplex (SC-SC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.[Describe] SC-SC type optical fiber patch cord applies to connect optical fiber patch panel(ODF) and sourcing equipment. Uses a low IL and low reflection material to provide a pefect optical char ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot selling!!! FC-SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Multimode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB typical) 2. Multimode return loss: better than –25dB 3. Singlemode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB Typical) 4. Singlemode return loss: better ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Hot selling!!! FC-SC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC-SC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Features: 1. Multimode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB typical) 2. Multimode return loss: better than –25dB 3. Singlemode insertion loss: < 0.5dB (0.25dB Typical) 4. Singlemode return loss: better ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
SC LC ST FC Simplex Singlemode fiber optic patch cord (SC LC ST FC )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Feature: 1> Simplex, duplex & multistrand patch cords available 2> Multimode and Singlemode optional 3> Single mode fiber :8/125,8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 um & Multimode fiber :50/125 ,62.5/125um & 10Gig ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 224 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers