plc fiber optic divider Manufacturer - plc fiber optic divider Manufacturers and plc fiber optic divider Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : plc fiber optic divider
plc fiber optic divider (4555 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter with Fan-out, Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical Divider, Optical Coupler (MJ304B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1*8 plc Splitter with Fan-out, fiber optic Splitter, optical divider, optical Coupler Feature Compact design Low insertion loss, low PDL High channel counts Wide wavelen
Keyword : PLC Splitter with Fan-out | Fiber Optic Splitter | PLC splitter Box | PLC Divider

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
GPON System 1*2/4/6/8/16/32/64 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features 1. Excellent Environmental Stability 2. Excellent Mechanical performance 3. Good uniformity and low insertion loss 4. Low insertion loss and low polarization dependent loss 5. Uniform power s ...
Keyword : PLC | fiber optic splitter | PLC fiber optic splitter | PLC filber splitter | PLC splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode fiber optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*32)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd can provide 1*N and 2*N plc optic Splitters which are widely used to connect the OLT and terminal equipment in Passive optical Network (EPON, GPON, GPON). Huajia ...
Keyword : Plc Fiber Optic Splitter | Plc Splitter | Plc Fiber Optic Divider

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex (fiber optic patch cord-003)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC-LC fiber optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex Application 1.Low insertion loss and High Return Loss. 2.Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3.Temperature stability: Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber patch cord | optical fiber patch cord | fiber patch cord SM | fiber patch cord MM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ABS box type PLC fiber optic splitter (fiber optic splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to85℃ High Reliability and ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10 / 100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter (FR2201-SFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

10 / 100Mbps fiber optic Media Converter , SFP To RJ45 Converter High Reliability 10 / 100M fiber optic Media Converter Networking of SFP to RJ45 Auto-adaptation 10Mbps and 100Mbps, convenient for ...
Keyword : Mini Fiber Converter | Fiber Optic Media Converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter with Fan-out, Fiber Optic Splitter, Optical Divider, Optical Coupler (MJ304B)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1*8 plc Splitter with Fan-out, fiber optic Splitter, optical divider, optical Coupler Feature Compact design Low insertion loss, low PDL High channel counts Wide wavelen
Keyword : PLC Splitter with Fan-out | Fiber Optic Splitter | PLC splitter Box | PLC Divider

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ101M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC MM fiber optic Connector, Patch Cord, optical Jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm ja ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ225)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-ST fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ223)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-ST fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
2 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, Joint Box, Joint Closure (MJ506)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Model: MJ506 fiber optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, fiber Joint Box, Joint Closure Feature Cable Port: 2 ports Cable Diameter: Φ7~Φ20mm Max Capacity: 120cores Seal Way: Rubber seal Product S ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Fiber Joint Closure | Optic Joint Box | Fiber Splice Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-LC fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
4 Ports Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, Joint Box, Joint Closure (MJ512)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Model: MJ505 fiber optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, fiber Joint Box, Joint Closure Feature Cable Port: 4 ports Cable Diameter: Φ7~Φ20mm Core Capacity/Tray: 12 or 24 coresl Product Size: 330*8 ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Fiber Joint Closure | Optic Joint Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-LC fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ221)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-FC fiber optic Adapter, optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
8 Ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, Joint Box, Joint Closure (MJ505)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Model: MJ505 fiber optic Splice Closure, Splice Enclosure, fiber Joint Box, Joint Closure Feature Cable Port: 8 ports (4 in 4 out) Cable Diameter: Φ7~Φ20mm Core Capacity/Tray: 12 or 24 cores Max Cap ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Fiber Joint Closure | Optic Joint Box | Fiber Splice Box

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)

Total 228 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers