quick compression straight connector Manufacturer - quick compression straight connector Manufacturers and quick compression straight connector Supplier Page 58

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : quick compression straight connector
quick compression straight connector (2396 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
100M Ethernet Network SFP Transceiver (OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx Name: SFP Data rate: 100 Mbps Distance: 80 Km Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Source: CW ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 10g xenpak XENPAK-10GB-ER (OST-XENPAK-10G-XX )

Category: Embedded Networking Software

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-10G-XX Name: XENPAK transceiver Data rate: 10G connector: LC Distance: 0.3km-80Km Wavelength: 15 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G CWDM X2 Module (OS-X2-10G-XXXX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-X2-10G-XXXX Name: X2 transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 80km connector: Duplex SC Wavelength: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G Optical Transceivers Project (OS-SFP-10G-ER )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-ER Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 40km Wavelength: 1550nm Source: 1550EML Conne ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
155M CWDM SFP Housing (OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-CW-01SFP-xxxx Name: SFP Data rate: 155 Mbps Distance: 80 Km Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm Source: CW ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OC192 XENPAK SR (OST-XENPAK-10G-SR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-10G-SR Name: XENPAK transceiver Data rate: 10G connector: LC Distance: 0.3km-80Km Wavelength: 85 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1310nm 10km SMF XENPAK LR (OST-XENPAK-10G-LR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-10G-LR Name: XENPAK transceiver Data rate: 10G connector: LC Distance: 0.3km-80Km Wavelength: 13 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Finisar Housing 10G 10km XENPAK (OST-XENPAK-10G-SR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-XENPAK-10G-SR Name: XENPAK transceiver Data rate: 10G connector: LC Distance: 0.3km-80Km Wavelength: 85 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM X2 Module (OS-X2-10G-XXXX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-X2-10G-XXXX Name: X2 transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 80km connector: Duplex SC Wavelength: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HP Compatible 10G 10km SFP (OS-SFP-10G-LR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OS Model Number: OS-SFP-10G-LR Name: SFP+transceiver Data rate: 10G Distance: 10km Wavelength: 1310 Source: 1310DFB Connect ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Sony PDW-F355L XDCAM HD Camcorder (F355L)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

The Sony XDCAM HD system is a highly versatile production tool that offers flexible recording functions including a choice of video frame rates, interlace or progressive modes, recording data rates, a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
622M/OC12 SFP 1310nm 20km SMF (OS-06SFP-LX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-06SFP-LX Application: SDH/SONET Wavelength: 1310FP Reach: 20km Certification: RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
155Mbps BIDI SFP(Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm LC/SC 40km) (OST-100BX-S35-40 .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OST-100BX-S35-40 . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of 10pcs Deliver ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OS-SP12-C4150D(1000base CWDM SFP, SMF,19dB, 1410nm, DDM fiber optic ) (OS-SP12-C4150D )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-SP12-C4150D Wavelength: 1410nm Data rate: 1.25G . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4Lanes,Optical Cable 2QSFP connectors 100M (OS-QSFP-AOC-X)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OUSENT Model Number: OS-QSFP-AOC-X . Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in bulk or per package box of 10pcs Deliver ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Hot selling 10G optical module transceiver 40km ER XFP CWDM (OS-CW-XFP40-1270 )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-CW-XFP40-1270 Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: tray Delivery Detail: in one week Spec ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco CWDM XFP 10G SMF 1610nm XFP transceiver (OS-CW-XFP-1610 .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-CW-XFP-1610 . Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications 10GBASE/8G-ZR XFP SMF, 23dB 1610nm Fe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP DWDM 80km for HP XFP transceiver (OS-DW-XFP-5898 .)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-DW-XFP-5898 . Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications 1.10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 2.10G, 1558.98nm ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GBASE/8G-SR XFP MMF, 850nm, 300m fiber optic transceiver (OS-XFP-10G-SR )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: OST Model Number: OS-XFP-10G-SR . Packaging & Delivery Delivery Detail: in one week Specifications 10GBASE/8G-SR XFP MMF, 850n ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers