receptacle connector Manufacturer - receptacle connector Manufacturers and receptacle connector Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : receptacle connector
receptacle connector (18993 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
RJ45 Connector (17)

Category: RF Connector

RJ45 connector 8P8C RJ45 connector-8P8C (Metal) metal RJ45 connector 8P8C In colour box package or Brown box package. OEM order is welcome. any RJ45 connector-8P8C (Metal) Metal RJ45 connector ...
Keyword : connector | rj45 connector | rj11 connector | rf connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF MMCX male connector (7800)

Category: RF Connector

RF MMCX male connector **Male Crimp for LMR100/RG316/LLC100 **Brass **Impedance:75ohm,50ohm
Keyword : RF Connector | MMCX Connector | male connector | RF Male connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
VL (6.2mm) Pressure Welding Bar Connector (VL)

Category: Wire to wire connector

VL(6.2mm)Pressure Welding Bar connector 1. Pole: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 2. Applicable wire: AWG18#~14# 3. Applicable PC board thickness: 0.8~2.4mm 4. Temperature range: -25oC~85oC 5: Voltage rating: ...
Keyword : Connector | wire connector | cable connector | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TJC1(10-8...8mm) Pressure Welding Bar Connector (TJC1)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

TJC1(10-8...8mm)Pressure Welding Bar connector 1. Pole: 1~6 2. Applicable wire: AWG24#~18# 3. Applicable PC board thickness: 1.6mm 4. Temperature range: -25oC~85oC 5: Voltage rating: 250V. A ...
Keyword : Connector | bar connector | tjc1 connector | wire to board connector | PCB connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Yazaki Auto Connector, 8p (7283-1485)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

Yazaki part No: 7283-1485, 7282-8580 Mating terminal: 7116-4030, 7114-4030 Part No: DJ7081-4.8-11/21 We have thousands of auto connector equivalence of Tyco, Sumitomo, Yazaki and so on, if you h ...
Keyword : connector | auto connector | yazaki connector | cable connector | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
JAE Auto Connector 5P (DJ7051A-1.2-21)

Category: Wire to wire connector

JAE part No: IL-AG5-S3C1 Mating terminal: IL-AG5-C1-5000 Part No: DJ7051A-1.2-21 We have thousands of auto connector equivalence of Tyco, Sumitomo, Yazaki and so on, if you have any requirements ...
Keyword : connector | auto connector | JAE connector | cable connector | wire connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Auto Connector (DJ7101A-2.3-21)

Category: Wire to wire connector

Auto connector DJ7101A-2.3-21 1. Part No: DJ7101A-2.3-21 2. Size: H: 12.1 W: 25.1 L: 20.7 3. Mating terminal: DJ621-G2*0.6A 4. Material: PA66 We are professional mananufactuer of auto conn ...
Keyword : connector | auto connector | cable connector | wire connector | harness connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
TYCO Mini CT Connector (353293-3)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

TYCO 1.5mm AMP Mini CT connector 353293-3, Wire-to-Board / Wire-to-Wire / Wire-to-Panel, 26-28 AWG
Keyword : Connector | mini CT

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
JST Connector (PHR-2)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

JST PH connector PHR-2 Wire to Board Crimp style connectors
Keyword : Connector

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
SC toFC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber optical patch cord (SC-FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Specifications * SC to FC, Duplex * MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) * Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic SC/APC Fast Connector (SC/APC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Fast connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Pre-cast type of products, whose optical and mechanical specification ...
Keyword : Fast Connector | fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic ST Connector (ST)

Category: RF Connector

Fiber Optic ST connector Applications: ‧Gigabit Ethernet; ‧Active device termination; ‧Telecommunication networks; ‧Video; ‧Multimedia; ‧Industrial; ‧Military; ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic ST Connector | ST Connector | Fiber Optic Connector | optical fiber Connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
N female Cable/ Connector Assembly ( N female cable assmebly)

Category: RF Connector

Electrical Specifications: 1. the connector :N female to SMA male Cable : RG58U Length :100mm( Can customize different lengths ) 2. the connector :N ...
Keyword : N female to SMA mmcx connector | connector adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
96 Port Connector Heat Oven OFT-096 (OFT-096)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

"‧ OFT-096 fiber connnector heat oven are dedicated to heating Ceramic Ferrule 96 port and heating connector 48 port "‧ Applicaqtions: Multimode and Single mode "‧ Temperature control(0℃ ...
Keyword : fiber connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
F Male Compression Connector waterproof, Nickel (EM-FC019)

Category: RF Connector

F Male Compression connector waterproof, Nickel
Keyword : CONNECTOR | RF CONNECTOR

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
RF CONNECTOR,SMA,ADAPTER,connector,RF COAXIAL CONNECTOR,CABLE,antenna,wireless,coaxial,electronics (SMA-0008)

Category: RF Connector

SMA FEMALE,SOLDER TYPE PENEL receptacle #RF connector,SMA,ADAPTER,connector,RF COAXIAL connector,CABLE,antenna,wireless,coaxial #wireless,CABLE,ADAPTER,electronics,antenna

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,SGS,SGS
Taiwan(TW)
Metal Circular Multipin lemo compatible Camera Connector (FHG.1B.304.)

Category: Wire to Board Connector

EX-08 1B series Multipin connector 4pin, pin diameter is 0.9mm connector diameter is 12mm Number of contacts 4 Diameter 12 Contacts Diameter 0.9mm Current Rating 10A Contacts Resistance 4 M&Ome ...
Keyword : lemo connector | elbow connector | push-pull connector | self-latching connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MCX RF Coaxial Connector (MCX-C-J1.5) (MCX-C-J1.5)

Category: RF Connector

MCX RF Coaxial connector Specifications: Electrical characteristics: 1) Impedance: 50 ohm, 75 ohm 2) Frequency range: 0-6GHz 3) Working voltage: 170V 4) Withstand voltage: 250V 5) VSWR: Max. ...
Keyword : MCX Rf Coaxial Connector | MCX Male Connector | Rf Coaxial Connector | Coaxial Connector | Antenna Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SMA RF Coaxial Connector (SMA-C-J3)

Category: RF Connector

SMA RF Coaxial connector Specifications: Electrical characteristics: 1) Impedance: 50 ohm 2) Frequency range: 0-12.4 GHz 3) Working voltage: 335V 4) Withstand voltage: 1, 000V 5) VSWR: Max. 1.1 ...
Keyword : Sma Rf Coaxial Connector | Sma Male Connector | Rf Coaxial Connector | Coaxial Connector | Antenna Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers