rohs directive Manufacturer - rohs directive Manufacturers and rohs directive Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : rohs directive
rohs directive (21296 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
1.7L electric kettle with power 3000W (SR-5215)

Category: Small Kitchen Appliances

1.Model No:SR-5215 2)360 degrees rotation 3.capacity:1.7 L 4.plastic body 5.with 1 filter 6.external water level indicator 7.with indicator light 8.safety locking lid 9.automatic/manual switch off 10. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sensor/Integrating/Rotatable Dimmable or Non-Dimmable T8 LED Tube Light Key word:9W/10W/14W/18W/20W/24W T8 Tub... (JJ-T8-9W-YT)

Category: Electro Luminesce Products

Input Voltage:85-265V Emitting Color:Warm White,Pure White,Cool White Is Dimmable:Dimmable or Non-Dimmable Watt:9W/10W/14W/18W/20W/24W Warranty:3 Years Lumen Output:100lm/W Color Temperature:2500K-650 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.7L plastic kettle with cordless base (SR-5218)

Category: Small Kitchen Appliances

1.Model No:SR-5218 2)360 degrees rotation 3.capacity:1.7 L 4.plastic body 5.with 1 filter 6.external water level indicator 7.with indicator light 8.safety locking lid 9.automatic/manual switch off 10. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.7L cordless kettle with power 3000W (SR-5221)

Category: Small Kitchen Appliances

1.Model No:SR-5221 2)360 degrees rotation 3.capacity:1.7 L 4.plastic body 5.with 1 filter 6.external water level indicator 7.with indicator light 8.safety locking lid 9.automatic/manual switch off 10. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.7 cordless kettle with big power 3000W (SR-5220)

Category: Small Kitchen Appliances

1.Model No:SR-5220 2)360 degrees rotation 3.capacity:1.7 L 4.plastic body 5.with 1 filter 6.external water level indicator 7.with indicator light 8.safety locking lid 9.automatic/manual switch off 10. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Led Corn Light (Led Maize Light)

Category: LED Lights

1.Luminous flux: 720lm 2.Rated wattage: 8W 3.LED quantity:60pcs 5050 SMD LED 4.Base: E27 5.Rated voltage: 100 to 240V AC 6.Color temperature: 7.WW: 2,700 to 3,800K 8.NW: 4,000 to 5,000K 9.CW: ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
UFO 90w LED Grow Light (UFO 90w LED Grow Light )

Category: LED Lights

1.Input Voltage : AC85V-265V 2.Color : Red:Blue=7:1 or decided by customer 3.LED Efficiency : Color Rendering Index (CRI) : Working Temperature : -20℃-40℃ 4.Power: 90W 5.LED Quantity: 45pcs 6.It ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
1*32 Micro PLC splitter,PLC splitter (SP)

Category: Powerline ADSL routers

1. Broadband Operation Wavelength 2. Low Insertion loss 3. Low Polarization Dependent Loss 4. Compact Design 5. Good channel-to-channel uniformity 6. High Reliability and Stability 7. Pass Telco ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP BIDI Simplex LC 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP BIDI Simplex LC optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Source Agre ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Source Agre ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ‧ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G BIDI SFP+ 10km fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP Duplex LC Industrial optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1x9 Asymmetrical 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm 40km/60km Simplex SC/FC Fiber Optic Module (Asymmetrical 1x9 Single Mode Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 60km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ Oper ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 Cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negotiatio ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/FC optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver (BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 2.5Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (CWDM SFP 1.25G/2.5G Fiber optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External C ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Transmitter (10G X2 fiber optic communication module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Compatible with X2 MSA ‧ Support of IEEE 802.3ae ‧ Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface ‧ Management and control ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI XFP Simplex LC 10km 1330nm/1270nm Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G XFP BIDI fiber-optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ‧ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers