rohs directive Manufacturer - rohs directive Manufacturers and rohs directive Supplier Page 81

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : rohs directive
rohs directive (21172 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Automotive Fuses (ATU(+LED))

Category: Car fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Ampere Rating : 1A~40A Voltage Rating : 32V /80V DC Body Color: Gray, Violet, Pink, Tan, Brown, Red, et ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fuse Holders (V-209F2)

Category: Fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Model:V-209F2 Material:P.V.C Rated current: 20A MAX Fuse type:6.3*32mm/6.3*30mm Available Wire Gauge:10 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fuse holders (V-209A)

Category: Fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Material: Bakelite Rated current: 20A MAX Fuse type:6.3*32/6.3*30mm Available Wire Gauge:12#~14# Line len ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fuse Clips (CQ-203)

Category: Fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Metal Material: Phosphor Bronze Material Thickness(mm): 0.3t Rated Current:15A Fuse type:5*20mm 3. Ta ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Terminal Car Fuses (ANL)

Category: Car fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Ampere Rating : 35A~500A Voltage Rating : 32V DC Approvals: 3. Taiwan have more than 30 years of prof ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Subminiature Fuses (Type PGS/PGP)

Category: Fuses

Brand Name : VICFUSE 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Speed: Fast acting Dimensions: 4.5ΦX14.5mm Ampere Rating: F10mA~10A Voltage Rating: 250V VC Const ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Chip Fuses (CQ06LF)

Category: Fuses

1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Dimention:1.55mmX0.8mm Ampere rating: 200~5A Voltage rating:32v Construction Body material: Ceramic Termination Material: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Surface Mount Fuses (Type SET)

Category: Fuses

1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Ampere rating: 200mA~7A Voltage rating:125V / AC/DC Material: Body: Ceramic Terminations: Silver Plated Brass Caps 3. Taiwa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Subminiature Fuses (PFP) (Type PFP)

Category: Fuses

1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Recognized Component for Canada and U.s. Rated Current:375mA~7A; 10A; 12A~15A Materials: Encapsulated, Epoxy-Coated; Solde ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Subminiature Fuses (Type PSP)

Category: Fuses

Type : Fuse Link 1. Lead-free products, rohs and REACH certification. 2. Specification: Recognized Component for Canada and U.s. Rated Current: 0.5A~5A Materials: Encapsulated, Epoxy-Coated; Sol ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
kldguitar assembled kits for tube guitar amp GT30K (GT30K)

Category: Amplifier and Parts

KLDguitar :Sharing Your Music With the World FACEBOOK:yongdong.pan SKYPE: KLDguitaramp. Please send email to us directly , or write your email address in message We only make business with dealers or ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,C-TICK,
China(CN)
SFP BIDI Simplex LC 155M/1.25G/2.5G/4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP BIDI Simplex LC optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Source Agre ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G BIDI SFP+ 10km fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ‧ ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Source Agre ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (SFP Duplex LC Industrial optic transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm,1550nm ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 Cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negotiatio ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Duplex 1x9 1.25Gbps 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 40km/80km/120km/20km Fiber Optic Module (Duplex 1×9 commercial and industrial transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with duplex SC/FC optic connector ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver (BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 2.5Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x9 Asymmetrical 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm 40km/60km Simplex SC/FC Fiber Optic Module (Asymmetrical 1x9 Single Mode Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 60km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ Oper ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers