st optical jumper Manufacturer - st optical jumper Manufacturers and st optical jumper Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : st optical jumper
st optical jumper (505 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | SC optical patchcord | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Patch Cord ,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO MU (103)

Category: Optical Parts

Fiber optic Patch cord Features: Fiber Cable PVC Jacket Color: Singlemode: Yellow Multimode: Orange Armored :Blue OM3 : Aqua (10Gbps) OM4 : Purple OM3 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic ca ...
Keyword : Fiber optical patch cord | jumper cable | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Jumper MPO-MPO Multimode50/125 OM3 LSZH (DYS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Japan ferrules and Corning fibre 100% insertion test before shipping Product Description Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical patch cord (jumper cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Patchcord Features Low insertion High back reflection Compliant ICE standard Compliant telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Applications CATV Fiber Optics Link SDH Fiber Transmission Test equipment Perf ...
Keyword : optical patchcord | optical patch cord | optical jumper cable | optical pre-terminated cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Patch cord (ST )

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

st Patch cord A patch cord can be split into three key components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process. Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components fea ...
Keyword : fiber optic jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Fatch Cords (FC/SC/ST/LC/MU)

Category: Communication Equipment

Features: Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability Good Exchangeability ...
Keyword : optical fiber patch cords | optical fiber jumper | fiber optical patch cords | optical fiber pigtails

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, Fiber Jumper, Pigtail (MJ104)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

st Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacke ...
Keyword : Fiber Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
ST Multi-mode duplex fiber optic patch cord (10)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Accord with the standard of ROHS. optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion loss Low back reflection Applications: Te ...
Keyword : jumper | fiber optic assembly

Inquire Now
Certification : RoHS,UL,SGS
China(CN)
E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

E2000 optical fiber Patch Cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring-loaded shutter 2.The connector housing ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic communication | fiber optic attenuator | fiber optical splicer clousure

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,UL,SGS,UL
China(CN)
Multi mode ST-LC patch cord(duplex) (FAM15-*-#)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-56 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single mode / Multi mode ST-ST patch cord(simplex) (DTS-1012B)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards . The pa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord (HTF-SM-Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

HTFuture Single-mode Fiber optical Patch Cord HTFuture 9/125um Single-mode Fiber optical Patch cord is widely applied in fiber network cabling system, such as FTTX, CATV, LAN and Fiber Communication S ...
Keyword : Fiber Jumper | fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord (patchcord )

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features: insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interc ...
Keyword : optical jumper | fiber optical patchcord | optical fiber patchcord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
fiber optic cable fc/pc-fc/pc simplex singlemode 3.0mm (nxd001)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Detailed Product Description fiber optic patch cord 1.Made in China 2.High retrun loss and low insertion loss 3.Fast delivery,good aftersales service. fiber optic patch cord Featu ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic jumper | fiber optic pigtail | optical patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical jumper (Fiber Optical jumper)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : SC optical jumper | SC optical patchcord | ST optical jumper | ST-SC optical fiber jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Jumper/Patch cords (Optical Jumper/Patch cords)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

ZG Technology (ShenZhen) Limited,which is a leading fiber optical passive components manufacturer in ShenZhen city, China, was founded in March, 2005. Specializing in producing Planar Lightwave Circ ...
Keyword : jumper | optical jumper

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Optical Jumper, Pigtail (MJ101M)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC MM Fiber Optic Connector, Patch Cord Cable, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2. ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC Fiber Patch Cord, Optical Jumper, Pigtail, Fiberch Cord (MJ102)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC Fiber Patch Cord, optical jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer ...
Keyword : Optical Jumper | Fiber Optic Connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)

Total 26 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers