transceiver Manufacturer - transceiver Manufacturers and transceiver Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : transceiver
transceiver (1338 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver (2)

Category: Base Transceiver

... lti-mode 850nm 300m transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diag ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CWDM SFP transceiver module /telecom products (XSFP-S13-1.25G-10km)

Category: Base Transceiver

... on The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1Gbps and from 10km to 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...
Keyword : CWDM SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QSFP Transceiver for Arista QSFP-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF (QSFP-SR4)

Category: Base Transceiver

Description: 10Gtek's QSFP-40G-LR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical lin ...
Keyword : QSFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP SFP+ Optical Modules, 10GBASE Fiber Transceiver (10021124)

Category: Base Transceiver

Our optical modules are 100% compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Huawei, D-link, Extreme, Juniper, Zyxel, Foundry, Avaya, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, etc. Also we have our ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP transceiver Multi-mode (FP-GP-8524-S5D)

Category: Base Transceiver

· Features · Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle · Metal enclosure for lower EMI · Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310 ...
Keyword : transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
12.5m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Masts for Mobile Transceiver Station (90108125)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features: l Economical and efficient alternative to conventional towers l Erection is quick and simple with minimum time l Light weight,compact and easily transportable l Withstands wind load ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module (GCF-M101-SR10C/GCF-M101-CSR10C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features ‧ Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel ‧ CFP MSA compliant ‧ Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10 links ‧ Up to 11.2 Gbps per channel bandwidth, ...
Keyword : GIGALIGHT 100G CFP Optical Transceiver Module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FDA,,,CB,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Multi-service Digital Fiber Transmitter/Transceiver (KO-MS-TR)

Category: Military or Police Radio Transceiver

It adopted the most advanced gigabit transmission technology, enables single or bi-directional transmission of multi-channel video, audio, data, phone, Ethernet Switch Transmission through one or two ...
Keyword : Military-grade transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver (OM-SF-FE/GE)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... pact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router, media converter or similar devi ...
Keyword : sfp transceiver | sfp transceiver module | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
KYL-300L Low Power RF Transceiver Data module with high reliability and GFSK (KYL-300L)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... the ultra wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in long-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability and reliability. Narrowband lo ...
Keyword : rf transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
155M to 2.5G BIDI SFP Transceiver 300m to 120km (FPB-xxx-xxx(D))

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... s 1. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Fiber Channel 2. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switch to Switch interface 3. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switched backplane applications ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WH28 Professional Transceiver with Radio (WH28)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

WH28 Professional transceiver with radio Features FM Radio Output power: 5W/1W (optional) High quality voice design Battery power saving Low power reminder ...
Keyword : FM Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25g 1310nm Hot-Pluggable SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM (1)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

1.25Gb/s 40KM SFP transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm,?DFB-LD, SMF 40KM DDM 0~70C
Keyword : Optical Transceiver | SFP transceiver | hot-pluggable transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5w 199 channels Professional VHF/UHF Transceiver (k-5w)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... rofessional VHF/UHF transceiver Functions/Features: 199 Channels High/Low Power Switchable TOT (Time Out Timer) Busy Channel Lock-out Low Battery Warning VOX PC programmable and copy Monitor ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G fiber optic transceiver SFP+ LC/SC connector 20/40/60/80KM SFP 10G transceiver made in china (10g sfp )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... /40/60/80KM SFP 10G transceiver are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF. The 20/40/60/80KM SFP 10G transceiver consists ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wireless transceiver radio (T-969)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Detailed Product Description 1, New Product two way radio 2, Manufacturer/OEM 3, CTCSS/DCS, 4, Battery save, 5, Time- out Timer. New Product two way radio 1) In accordan ...
Keyword : transceiver | transceiver radio | wireless transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF 2.4G Wireless Audio Transceiver (SOYO-WT24G02)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

1. Features *Digital audio with 64K sampling rate and 16-bit resolution. *Low power consumption. *GFSK digital modulation/demodulation. *20Hz ~ 20 KHz audio frequency response. *90dB audio d ...
Keyword : Wireless Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Single-mode fiber transceiver (Transceiver Modules SFP)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

... : SFP Device Type: transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP Transceiver (SFP+ )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Duplex LC or Single LC Connector. 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor Single 3.3 V Power Supply. Compliant with SFP+ MSA. Compliant with 8G FC. Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC. ...
Keyword : SFP+ Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CE&FCC 45w HF Transceiver Dual Band Mobile Base Radio BJ-UV55 (BJ-UV55)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

1.CTCSS/DCS 2.PC programming cable 3.45W/35W RF output power 4.Multiple scan functions 5.128memory channels

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)

Total 67 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers