transceiver Manufacturer - transceiver Manufacturers and transceiver Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : transceiver
transceiver (1715 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Auviss One Cable Transceiver V1.0 (ATP1201)

Category: Transport-related Services

Mainly used to enhance surveillance points, resharp the old projects and new projects which are difficult to construct; adopt frequency multiplexing and signal superposition technology to superimpose ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Auviss One Cable Transceiver V1.0 (ATP1201)

Category: Transport-related Services

Mainly used to enhance surveillance points, resharp the old projects and new projects which are difficult to construct; adopt frequency multiplexing and signal superposition technology to superimpose ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
CWDM SFP transceiver module /telecom products (XSFP-S13-1.25G-10km)

Category: Base Transceiver

... on The SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1Gbps and from 10km to 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...
Keyword : CWDM SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GB-XFP-ER 10GB XFP Transceiver (OT-XFP-10G-ER-C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Support multi protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber 1550nm EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC ...
Keyword : XFP Optical transceiver | XFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
QSFP Transceiver for Arista QSFP-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF (QSFP-SR4)

Category: Base Transceiver

Description: 10Gtek's QSFP-40G-LR4 Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 40G optical lin ...
Keyword : QSFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GLC-LHX-SM SFP Optical transceiver (OT-SFP-1.25G-LHX-C)

Category: Base Transceiver

Up to 1.25 Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF Single power ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP SFP+ Optical Modules, 10GBASE Fiber Transceiver (10021124)

Category: Base Transceiver

Our optical modules are 100% compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Huawei, D-link, Extreme, Juniper, Zyxel, Foundry, Avaya, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, etc. Also we have our ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25G SFP Fibre Transceiver (YAB-3524-1L6)

Category: Base Transceiver

1.Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard 2.Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 3.RoHS Compliant Gigabit Ethernet Application Point-to-Point FTTX Application
Keyword : SFP Fibre Transceiver | Transceiver | Fibre Transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS
China(CN)
SFP transceiver Multi-mode (FP-GP-8524-S5D)

Category: Base Transceiver

· Features · Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle · Metal enclosure for lower EMI · Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310 ...
Keyword : transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
Multi-service Digital Fiber Transmitter/Transceiver (KO-MS-TR)

Category: Military or Police Radio Transceiver

It adopted the most advanced gigabit transmission technology, enables single or bi-directional transmission of multi-channel video, audio, data, phone, Ethernet Switch Transmission through one or two ...
Keyword : Military-grade transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12.5m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Masts for Mobile Transceiver Station (90108125)

Category: Base Transceiver

Features: l Economical and efficient alternative to conventional towers l Erection is quick and simple with minimum time l Light weight,compact and easily transportable l Withstands wind load ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical transceiver (LH80-TR1V)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Optical transceiver Product Feature ● 10 digit PCM digital video program ● support hot swap ● plug and play ● Support RS232、RS422、RS485 and other data port ,set freely ● compatible ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Optical Transceiver (OM-SF-FE/GE)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... pact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router, media converter or similar devi ...
Keyword : sfp transceiver | sfp transceiver module | optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Air-Band Handheld Transceiver REXON RHP-530 ( Air-Band)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... . Air Band Handheld transceiver 2). Belt Clip 3). Antenna 4). BP-17L: 1700mAh Li-Polymer Battery 5). RC-28L, Fast desk charger 6). English User's Manual Programming cable with CD : 30 USD Blue tooth ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
KYL-300L Low Power RF Transceiver Data module with high reliability and GFSK (KYL-300L)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... the ultra wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in long-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability and reliability. Narrowband lo ...
Keyword : rf transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
155M to 2.5G BIDI SFP Transceiver 300m to 120km (FPB-xxx-xxx(D))

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... s 1. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Fiber Channel 2. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switch to Switch interface 3. Flyin BIDI SFP transceiver apply to Switched backplane applications ...
Keyword : SFP Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WH28 Professional Transceiver with Radio (WH28)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

WH28 Professional transceiver with radio Features FM Radio Output power: 5W/1W (optional) High quality voice design Battery power saving Low power reminder ...
Keyword : FM Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5w 199 channels Professional VHF/UHF Transceiver (k-5w)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... rofessional VHF/UHF transceiver Functions/Features: 199 Channels High/Low Power Switchable TOT (Time Out Timer) Busy Channel Lock-out Low Battery Warning VOX PC programmable and copy Monitor ...
Keyword : Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
VHF LOW BAND(66~88MHZ) COMMERCIAL HANDSET TRANSCEIVER (H112PLUS-V2)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

RF OUTPUT 4W WORKING RANGE 440~470MHZ UP TO 120 CHANNEL PROGRAM ABLE CTCSS DCSS ONLY 500g WITH BATTERY PACK INCLUDE 1200mAh NIMH battery pack (KNB14) INCLUDE Simply Desktop charger Rubber An ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP transceiver (SFP transceiver )

Category: Telecommunication Parts

SFP transceiver cenny.xu[at]hotmail.com The SFP transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and up to 120km transmission distance with single-mode fiber or 550m with multi-mode fib ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 86 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers