transmitter receiver module Manufacturer - transmitter receiver module Manufacturers and transmitter receiver module Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : transmitter receiver module
transmitter receiver module (1980 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
1km Wireless transceiver with TTL port 100mW embedded RF 433MHz Transmitter receiver Module (SV610)

Category: Transmitter

*1400m RF line-in-sight distance @ 1.2kbps *Frequency options:433/470/868/915 MHz *Maximum output power: 100 mW *interface: TTL
Keyword : 433MHz Transmitter receiver Module | 100mw transmitter | wireless transceiver module | rf module 433

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DHL free shipping 1000pcs 2.7usd/pcs ET-RXB-8 Remote Receiver Module (Transmitter Receiver)

Category: Lighting

EEant glad to offer transmitter receiver module with good price and good quality, pass FCC or CE certification. Key Feature Modulation Mode : ASK / OOK Operating Frequency : 433.92 Mhz Operating Vol ...
Keyword : Transmitter Receiver Module | Transmitter Receiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ASK/OOK Super-Heterodyne Receiver Module CY14 (CY14)

Category: Radio Receiver and Parts

Frequency: 315M/433.92MHz (custom frequency is available) Supply voltage: 3.3~5.5v Receiving sensitivity to -107dBm Low power consumption, 5.0V @ 433.92MHz, 3.8-4.1mA;5.0V @315MHz,2.6-2.8mA;cont ...
Keyword : RF MODULE | RECEIVER MODULE | 433.92/315MHz receiver module | ASK/OOK Receiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF ASK Transmitter 315or433MHZ Transmitter receiver modules RYRXB12/WT-RY-01 ASK transmitter receiver -107dBm (RYRXB12/WT-RY-01)

Category: RF Modules

RY-RXB12is an ASK/OOK receiver Super-Heterodyne receiver module, which is designed specifically for unlicensed remote-control and wireless security receiver operating at 315/433.92MHz under FCC Part 1 ...
Keyword : RF ASK module | 315or433MHz module | ASK/OOK receiver module | wireless ASK receiver | ASK transmitter receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
BLE4.0 Bluetooth Bl100-Cu Module 2.4G Wireless Communication Module Transmitter Receiver Developmen (HF-BL100CU-EVK)

Category: RF Modules

Connect to BL100-CU DVK with USB port, user can configure the parameters, manage the module or do some functional tests. Function: UART Transmission demonstration, download and debug will need ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
1Ch Digital Video Audio Optic Transmitter Receiver (F7 1VT)

Category: CCTV transmitters

Fibridge Standard video transmitter Audio data transceiver and video receiver Audio data transceiver series utilizes 8 10bit digital encoding and decoding for high quality video transmission that exce ...
Keyword : video transmitter | video optic receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001 2000 CE RoHS
China(CN)
Wireless AV Transmitter and Receiver (PAT-370)

Category: 900 MHz Wireless Audio / Video Receiver

PAKITE PAT-370 wireless A/V transmitter & receiver! The product consists of a transmitter and a receiver. It adopts an advanced 2.4GHz wireless transmission scheme and has the advantages of a long tra ...
Keyword : signal wireless transmitter & receiver | Wireless Audio Video transmitter | signal wireless A/V transmitter & receiver | Wireless A/V signal transmitter and receiver system | Wireless AV Transmitter & Receiver system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Ports HDBaseT Transmitter W/ 4 ports PoE Module, Bi-directional RS-232 & IR,support 4K Ultra HD (ET-H4T4100)

Category: RF Transmitters, Receivers & Extenders

Introduction The D2G ET-H4T4100 is our HDBaseT 100m Multi-port transmitter supports HDBaseT technology which transmits HDMI signal and multi-channel audio at resolution Ultra HD 4K x 2K (3840 x 2160 ...

Inquire Now
United States(US)
optic module (7)

Category: RF Transmitters, Receivers & Extenders

we manufactur different kinds of optic module1.25GSFP optic module,2.5G/3G/10G SPF module,vedio SFP module ,SDI SFP optic module,HDMI SFP module ,ST/FC module
Keyword : optic module | SFP optic module | vedio optic module | RF SFP optic module | otherptic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Super-regeneration SMD decoding receiver module 250MHz-450MHz (AK-R08A)

Category: RF Modules

1. Working voltage : 5.0VDC ± 0.5V 2. Working Current : ?4.5mA(5.0VDC) 3. The working principle : super-regeneration 4.Mode of operation : OOK/ASK 5. Frequency range : 250MHz-450MHz 6. Working t ...
Keyword : transmitter module | rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
433MHz ASK standard RX module with shield (GW-R29A)

Category: Radio Receiver and Parts

The GW-R29C is a superheterodine miniature PCB mounting UHF radio data receiver.High sensitivity and immunity with good RF performance.Ideal for application who needs an higher noise immunity and a l ...
Keyword : RADIO RECEIVER MODULE | 433MHZ RX MODULE | RF MODULE | RF SUPERHETERODYNE RECEIVER

Inquire Now
China(CN)
QI Wireless Charger Receiver Module For IPhone 5/5s/5c/6/6 Plus (6920)

Category: Electronic Components, general

Compatible with: iPhone 5/5s/5c/6/6 Plus Input voltage: DC5V 1.5A Accept distance: 2-6mm Charging current: 500-1000mA transmitter power: 5W Working Frequency: 100-200KHz Charging efficiency: >75% Stan ...
Keyword : Wireless module | Charger Receiver | Module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GB-ZR Ethernet SFP+ 10G 80km Single Mode Optic Module (RT-P10Z15C-00)

Category: Transmitter

RAYOPTEK’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Micro power wireless transceiver data module (KYL-200U)

Category: Transmitter

KYL-200U, the micro power wireless transceiver data module is used as the wireless data transceiver in short-ranges, with the small size, weight and power consumption and good stability and rel ...
Keyword : RF module | wireless module | RF receiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,UL,UL
China(CN)
10mW ultra low power wireless transceiver and module (NH-10T)

Category: Transmitter

roduct feature Micro power, standard 10mW. Free frequency band from 470M to 510M, 150/315/490/868/915MHz is defined by users. Higher immunity from interference and lower bit error rate, GFSK modulatio ...
Keyword : rf module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RF Wireless Transmitter Module 50m (0021109)

Category: Remote-Control Transmitter Modules

Feature: Size: 50mm x 36mm x 5mm Working Voltage: DC9~12V (battery is not included) Working Current: 20mA RF Sensitivity: -103dBm Transmitting Distance: 50m /150ft (in open field) Modulation Met ...
Keyword : rf transmitter module | wireless transmitter module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (GPON ONU 2x10 Fiber Optical Module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream ‧ Integrated with micro-optics WDM filter at 1310/1490nm ‧ 1310nm burst-mode tr ...
Keyword : PON ONU optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
HDMI Extender over Single Cat5e/6 cable 50M 1080p (BR-HE1005N)

Category: RF Transmitters, Receivers & Extenders

Introduction This HDMI Extender by CAT5 x1 uses one piece of CAT5e/6 cable to extend the HDTV display up to 50 meters for 1080p. It not only breaks the limitation of the HDMI cable transmission lengt ...
Keyword : hdmi transmitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
Indoor Forward Optical Receiver (KWR05 Series)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Kewang KWR05 series optical receiver comes with high efficiency switching power supply, 2 or 4 RF output, optional reverse transmitter module, and kinds of plug-in adjustments. Available for different ...
Keyword : Optical receiver | indoor optical receiver | catv receiver | cable receiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 99 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers