vcsel diode Manufacturer - vcsel diode Manufacturers and vcsel diode Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : vcsel diode
vcsel diode (3195 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
830nm 2W Laser Diode (PM-830-2W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 830 nm Maximum output power: 2W Applications: CTP High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : LASER DIODE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 300mW Laser Diode ML520G71 (PM-638-300-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 638 nm Maximum output power: 300 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis,display High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectr ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Diode Laser 980nm 15watt for Pldd (VELAS)

Category: Therapeutic Instruments and Devices

Laser PLDD(Percutaneous Laser Dsic Decompression) power 15w/30w/60w wavelength 810nm/980nm/940nm/1470nm full accessories CE marked VELAS is the most stable system we have produced, with advanced and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850 nm VCSEL Piranha-Flat (Multi-Chip) (OLVS0850IR003A0L)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : laser diode | diode ir | diode laser

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL High-Power (3020 package) (S1VS0850IR002A0Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : diode light | diode ir | light emitted diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL Lamp (LM-L) (LZVS0850CU000A0N)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .High uniformity .Low electricity consuming .Laser Mouse" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : laser diode products | laser diode chip | diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL Chip (IR Lighting) (CZVS0850IR000A6Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : vcsel 850nm | diod wafer

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL Chip (LM-L) (CZVS0850OM000E2Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : laser diode | emitting diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (635nm,40mW,50℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/200961792610.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (650nm,5mW,70℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/200961710816.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (660nm,120mW CW 350mW Pulse,75℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009617101428.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (670nm,10mW,70℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009616161151.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (685nm,50mw,60℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009617102957.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (780nm,50mw,60℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009617104040.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (830nm,20mw,60℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009617104359.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (808nm,200mW,40℃(TO-5)) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/200961795126.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Laser Diode (850nm,40mw,60℃) (www.lecc.com.tw)

Category: Laser Diodes

http://www.lecc.com.tw/UpFiles/2009617105128.PDF
Keyword : Laser Diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL (3020 package) (S1VS0850IR001A0Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : light diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
808nm laser diode (WSLD-808-010-C)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:808nm Output power:2W,3W,5W,6W,8W,10W Laser type:Multi mode Package:C-mount FAC
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm/785nm 100mW/150mW Laser Diode (WSLD-785-150m-1)

Category: Laser Diodes

WSLD-785-150m-1 Wavelength:780nm/785nm Output power:100mW/150mW Laser type:single mode Package:TO18
Keyword : Laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers