vcsel diode Manufacturer - vcsel diode Manufacturers and vcsel diode Supplier Page 11

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : vcsel diode
vcsel diode (3186 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
High performance HHL package 808nm 3W diode laser module with 105um/200um fiber (WSLX-808-003-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808nm Output power: 3W Fiber core: 105um/200um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package:9-Pin Built-in TEC cooler Built-in PD optional Application: Medical cure Laser Pum ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
105um/200um 0.22 808nm 2W fiber coupled laser module, quality medical diode laser (WSLX-808-002-H)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808nm Output power: 2W Fiber core: 105um/200um 0.22N.A. Fiber connector: FC/SC/SMA905 Package: 4-Pin/9-Pin Built-in PD optional Built-in TEC cooler optional Application: Medical ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850 nm VCSEL Piranha (Multi-Chip) (OLVS0850IR002A2L)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : vcsel wafer | lasers diode | led laser diode | led diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850 nm VCSEL High-Power Piranha (Single-Chip) (OLVS0850IR004A0L)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : diode lasers | infrared emitting diode | Infrared laser diode | 850nm laser diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
850nm VCSEL Lamp (LM-L) (LZVS0850CU000A0N)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .High uniformity .Low electricity consuming .Laser Mouse" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : diode | lasers diode | diode wafer

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
superluminescent light-emitting diode (303-311)

Category: Transistors, Diodes, LCDs, LEDs

With micro-electronic technique, micro-optical manufacture, coupling & package technology, a variety of SLD are offered. SLD with different specifications, such as ordinary power or high power, as wel ...
Keyword : superluminescent light-emitting diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850 nm VCSEL Piranha (Single-Chip) (OLVS0850IR001A1L)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .Low electricity consuming .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
HRS Industries Limited sell SEMIKRON SKKT132-16E, SKKT132/16E (SKKT132-16E)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

HRS Industries Limited is a professional supplier of electronic components. Headquartered in Shenzhen City, China, Global Sourcing Centre of electronic components, HRS serves as a supply channel partn ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HRS Industries Limited sell SEMIKRON SKKT27-16E, SKKT27/16E (SKKT27-16E)

Category: Diodes/Diode Modules

HRS Industries Limited is a professional supplier of electronic components. Headquartered in Shenzhen City, China, Global Sourcing Centre of electronic components, HRS serves as a supply channel partn ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
658nm 80mW Laser Diode DL-7147-261 (PM-658-80-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 658 nm Maximum output power: 80 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency , stable performance, long life Electrical Data Operating current: 130mA Threshold curre ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 150mW Laser Diode SLD3237 (PM-405-105-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 405 nm Maximum output power: 150 mW Applications: Medical use; UVCTP; Biochemical analysis; Stage lighting, etc. High efficiency, stable performance, long life Electrical Data Operating c ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 120mW Laser Diode HL63603TG (HL63603TG)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 638 nm Maximum output power: 120 mW Single transverse mode High efficiency, stable performance, long life Operating current: 165-200mA Threshold current: 50-65mA Conversion efficiency: 2 ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 250mW Laser Diode Nichia NDV4622 (NDV4622)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 405 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 250 mW Applications: Medical use, UVCTP, etc. High efficiency, stable performance, long life Electrical Data Operating current: 250mA ...
Keyword : LASER DIODE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 120mW Laser Diode NICHIA NDV210AFB (NDV210AFB)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 405 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 120 mW Applications: Medical use, UVCTP, etc. High efficiency, stable performance, long life Electrical Data Operating current: 120mA ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
658nm 100mW Laser Diode ML101J25 (PM-658-100-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 658 nm Maximum output power: 100 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency, stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectral Width (FW ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 8W Laser Diode (PM-808-8W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808 nm Maximum output power: 8W Applications: Pump source High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of ??: ?? 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 10W Laser Diode (PM-808-10W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808 nm Maximum output power: 10W Applications: Pump source High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 500mW Laser Diode ML501P73 (PM-638-500-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 638 nm Maximum output power: 500 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis,display High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectra ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 200mW Laser Diode NDV4542 NDV4512 (PM-405-200-LD-1)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 405 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 200 mW Applications: Medical use;UVCTP; High efficiency, stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectral ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 2W Laser Diode (PM-830-2W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 830 nm Maximum output power: 2W Applications: CTP High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : LASER DIODE

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers