vcsel Manufacturer - vcsel Manufacturers and vcsel Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : vcsel
vcsel (54 products Found)

Refine vcsel By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
SFP transceiver J4858/4859/4860C SFP-GIG-SX SFP-1GE-LX 10053 (OP6C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... Wavelength: 850 nm vcsel,1310nm FP, 1550nm DFB Bit Rate: 155Mbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps, 2.67Gbps, 4.25Gbps Power supply: 3.3 V Connector: Duplex LC connector Hot pluggable Class 1 laser product co ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
GBIC Transceiver JD485A GBIC-SX/LX/ZX (OP5C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... Wavelength: 850nm vcsel, 1310nm FP, 1550nm DFB Bit Rate: up to 1.25 Gbps Power supply: 3.3/ 5 V Connector: Duplex SC connector SCA-2 Host Connector Hot pluggable Class 1 laser product complies with ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
10G X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-SR/LR/ER/ZR (OP9K)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... ng Laser at 850 nm (vcsel) Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface User friendly Plug-and-Play style "Hot Swap" Temperature range 0°C - 70°C Management and control via ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2.5Gbs SFP Optical Transceiver without DDMI (OP-MX435L1SD-40)

Category: Data Switch Boxes

... ex LC, +3.3V 850nm, vcsel, multi-mode Fully compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 specification Up to 2.5Gb/s data links Multi-source package with duplex LC connector Eye safety designed to meet laser cla ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dual Fiber SFP optical fiber transceiver (Dual Fiber SFP optical fiber transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

... f three sections: a vcsel/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirement ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver (BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... f three sections: a vcsel/FP/DFB laser transmitter, a PIN/APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirement ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G XFP Transceiver (FP-GX-85192-SR)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ l 850nm vcsel and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission l Transmission distance :100km max l LC interface ,XFP pacakge l Volatge:+3.3V

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS
China(CN)
850nm RCLED Wafer (WZRC0850IR000C3Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".850nm center wavelength .No threshold current .High power .IR Lighting" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : vcsel 850nm | high power vcsel | vcsel laser diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
2x5 SFF Transceiver (LTC8502)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... y features a 850 nm vcsel laser transmitter and PIN/TIA receiver. It incorporates the SFP MSA LVTTL Loss of Signal (Rx_LOS), Tx Fault (Tx_FAULT) and Tx Disable (Tx_DIS) monitor and control functions. ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL
China(CN)
SFP Tranceiver FS-0850-4055 (SFP Tranceiver FS-0850-4055)

Category: Fax Modems

... LD: | 850nm vcsel | PD: | PIN | TX Power: | -9~-2.5dBm | RX Sens: | -15dBm | Temp: | CT | - - - -   Features # Single 3.3 V supply # ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SFP Tranceiver FS-0850-1055 (SFP Tranceiver FS-0850-1055)

Category: Fax Modems

... LD: | 850nm vcsel | PD: | PIN | TX Power: | -9.5 ~-3dBm | RX Sens: | -18dBm | Temp: | CNT | - - - -   Features # Data-rate of 1.25Gbp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
wireless module (J4858C-SNL)

Category: Computer Accessories

... ctions 850nm Oxide vcsel laser transmitter Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs Compliant with ANSI TTL signal detect indicator Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Single Power Supply 3 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1.25G SFP 10km cisco glc-sx-mm compatible (6C-SFP-0301)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

... bps operation 850nm vcsel laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration 500m tr ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm MMF 300m (OT-XFP-10G-SR-C)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... ting Laser at 850nm(vcsel). Duplex LC connector Low Power dissipation 1.5W(Typ) No Reference Clock required Built-in digital diagnostic functions Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Transmissi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,SGS
China(CN)
Indoor fiber optic cable (L10716)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

... required to support vcsel applications such as Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet. Highlights 900μ M tight buffer 250μ M coated optical fibre Length markings in 2 ft. Increments Available i ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm RCLED Wafer (WARC0650PO121A3Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".650nm center wavelength .No threshold current .POF,MOST,Toslink .Optical Mouse" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : vcsel wafer

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
870nm RCLED Wafer (WARC0870IR111B3Z)

Category: Laser Diodes

".870nm center wavelength .No threshold current .High power .IrDA" www.m-com.com.tw
Keyword : vcsel diode

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Moudle 10GB SFP (OT-SFP-10G-SR-C)

Category: Base Transceiver

... e 850/1310/1550nm vcsel/DFB/EML, SM/MM Fiber Optional Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Temperature Range:0 to 70ºC, -40 to 85º ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
1.25Gbps GBIC Transceiver (GACG-8512-MX)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

... 1.25Gbps ◆850 nm vcsel Transmitter ◆Distance Up to 550m ◆3.3/5V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ◆Duplex SC Connector Interface ◆Hot Pluggable ◆Operating Case Temperature Stan ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SFP GE LH40 SM 1310nm (GACS-1303-15)

Category: Network Switches

... 1310nm/1550nm laser vcsel / FP / DFB, Fiber SM / MM; RoHS6 in full compliance with the standards; Application: Gigabit Ethernet switches and routers Fiber Channel switching fabric XDSL Applicat ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)

Total 3 Page(s) << First< Previous123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers