video transceivers Manufacturer - video transceivers Manufacturers and video transceivers Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : video transceivers
video transceivers (19006 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Passive Video Balun (SJ-S-VPD)

Category: Video balun

Single Channel Passive video/Power/Data Transceiver SJ-S-VPD transceiver is able to transmit video, power and data (control signals) via a UTP Cable simultaneously. It is widely used in office buildi ...
Keyword : Video balun | Video power data transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
fiber media converter (100/1000M)

Category: Video System Converters

The Converters and Repeaters can be used to convert various optical fiber digital signals, such as Ethernet, ATM, SDH, and control signals etc. Using high efficiency conversion circuits, high quality ...
Keyword : cctv video converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Video SFP Module (3CPV-3013L1SD-10)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... : 3CPV-3013L1SD-10 video transceivers are high performance modules for duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. The transceiver is designed to transmit/receive data rates from 27 ...
Keyword : Video SFP module | Video SFP transceiver | HD Video SFP | 3G SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10M/100M/1000M SFP converter (OST-6MSFP-C1000)

Category: Video System Converters

Specifications 1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports Main features 1.Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X protocol. 2.Flow control for full duplex and half duplex. 3. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach (BDP-313G-L2x(D))

Category: Embedded Networking Software

Features HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available 3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetec ...
Keyword : Video SFP Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-Ch V A Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver (RDS2000)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal 2 Channel video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver 1.Overview The Royal RDS1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ether ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | video optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Automatic audio tour guide device (STG03)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Automatic audio tour guide system: 1. High quality Wireless Tour Guide System 2. Long distance 3. NO MOQ 4. Fast delivery The Automatic Tour Guide System STG03 is a simplifie ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HD DVB-S2+IPTV+OTT (TS-3300)

Category: Personal Electronics

-Low Cost Integrated HD DVB-S2 Solution; -Linux Operation System -MIPS3300/500MHz(750DMIPS) -Full HD up to 1080P25/30/50/60 Display -HDMI1.4a Version -MPEG-Fully DVB-S / DVB-S2 MPEG4/H.264 HD/SD ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco WS-3560G-24TS/48TS/24PS/48PS Series Switch (3560)

Category: Ethernet switches

• Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1 rack unit (RU) • Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New and Original PLC Lithium Battery 3.6V TL-5134 (TL-5134)

Category: Lithium Batteries

Place of original :Israel Voltage :3.6v Capacity:1Ah @500μA Type:Coin Cell Battery Battery Size:1/10 D Operating Temperature Range:- 55 degree C to + 85 degree C Advantages: 1.3.6 V Primary lithiu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electrical Bicycle Battery (CPD12-33)

Category: Mini Scooters and Kick Scooters

[ High Discharge Recovery ] Special separators, advanced plate composition, and a carefully balanced electrolyte system have greatly improved the ability of recovering from excessively deep discharge ...

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
GXV3240 Grandstream Video IP Phone (GXV3240)

Category: Video phones

The GXV3240 video IP Phone for Android combines a 6-line IP video phone with a multi-platform video conferencing solution and an Android smartphone to offer an all-in-one communications solution.
Keyword : Video IP Phone

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,C-TICK,
China(CN)
GXV3275 Grandstream Video IP Phone (GXV3275)

Category: Video phones

The GXV3275 video IP Phone for Android combines a 6-line IP video phone with a multi-platform video conferencing solution and an Android tablet to offer an all-in-one communications solution.

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,C-TICK,
China(CN)
Liquid Image XSC All Sport Video Goggle HD720P (Liquid Image XSC All Sport Video Goggle HD720P)

Category: Digital Video Cameras

The Liquid Image XSC All Sport video Goggle HD720P (White) comes with two different Lexan lenses for year-round use. You get a dual paned snow lens, as well as a single paned summer MX lens and summer ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS VIDEO CAM (SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS VIDEO CAM )

Category: Digital Video Cameras

SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS video CAM

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Passive Video Balun (SJ-S-VPD)

Category: Video balun

Single Channel Passive video/Power/Data Transceiver SJ-S-VPD transceiver is able to transmit video, power and data (control signals) via a UTP Cable simultaneously. It is widely used in office buildi ...
Keyword : Video balun | Video power data transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
Finger touch screen access indoor color video intercom system (SR-909FE)

Category: Video Doorphones

TCP/IP video door phone Intelligent digital building video doorphone system is based on internal LAN structure, achieve digital video doorphone functions by the switches, routers etc. adopts optical ...
Keyword : video intercom system | ip video door phone | video intercom | video door phone

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wholesale new ip video door phone entry color video intercom system (SR-909ZA)

Category: Video Doorphones

TCP/IP video door phone Intelligent digital building video doorphone system is based on internal LAN structure, achieve digital video doorphone functions by the switches, routers etc. adopts optical ...
Keyword : ip video door phone | video intercom system | video door phone

Inquire Now
China(CN)
video amplifier (OT-1-4)

Category: 6 Channel Audio / Video Switcher For B/W CCTV System

video Distributor--- OT-1-4 As auxiliary equipment, OT-1-4 usually works with CCTV system. Within the available transmission distance over coaxial cable, it can achieve high quality video effect thi ...
Keyword : video distributor | video amplifier | Video Splitter | video input and output

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)

Total 951 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers