video transceivers Manufacturer - video transceivers Manufacturers and video transceivers Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : video transceivers
video transceivers (23726 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Passive Video Balun (SJ-S-VPD)

Category: Video balun

Single Channel Passive video/Power/Data Transceiver SJ-S-VPD transceiver is able to transmit video, power and data (control signals) via a UTP Cable simultaneously. It is widely used in office buil ...
Keyword : Video balun | Video power data transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
one channel fiber video multiplexer (FOV-64)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

... r View fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 64 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video / return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio / Ethernet / Tele ...
Keyword : fiber to video | optical video transceiver | video converter | video to fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber media converter (100/1000M)

Category: Video System Converters

The Converters and Repeaters can be used to convert various optical fiber digital signals, such as Ethernet, ATM, SDH, and control signals etc. Using high efficiency conversion circuits, high quality ...
Keyword : cctv video converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Video SFP Module (3CPV-3013L1SD-10)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... : 3CPV-3013L1SD-10 video transceivers are high performance modules for duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. The transceiver is designed to transmit/receive data rates from 27 ...
Keyword : Video SFP module | Video SFP transceiver | HD Video SFP | 3G SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10M/100M/1000M SFP converter (OST-6MSFP-C1000)

Category: Video System Converters

Specifications 1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports Main features 1.Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X protocol. 2.Flow control for full duplex and half duplex. 3. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
single channel passive video balun/transceiver UTP (UTP101P-11)

Category: CCTV transmitters

sales@utpvideo.com MSN: utpvideo_pollia@hotmail.com Skype: utp.video UTP101P-II is single channel passive video balun/transceiver. It allows transmission of real-time and high-performance color o ...
Keyword : CCTV video balun | video balun

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001 2008 version
China(CN)
4~8 Channels Video Full Digital Lossless Relay Multiplexer (DVT-M40/80)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Main Features: 1. Support up to downlink 4 channels optic signal; 2. Save project cost, extremely save fiber resource, with much higher cost performance than the traditional video relay 3. Adopt fu ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach (BDP-313G-L2x(D))

Category: Embedded Networking Software

Features HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available 3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetec ...
Keyword : Video SFP Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
data wireless module (data wireless module)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Dear Manager, Our company, ShenZhen YiShi Electronic Technology Development Co., Ltd,is an industry leader in the design, development and production of high quality security systems and components. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical transceiver (LH80-TR1V)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Optical Transceiver Product Feature ● 10 digit PCM digital video program ● support hot swap ● plug and play ● Support RS232、RS422、RS485 and other data port ,set freely ● compatible ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - Multimedia Payphone (F-M201)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Main features: • Monitor Screen: 17 inch(touch screen is optional) • Keyboard: Metallic rugged computer keyboard • Keypad: Metallic rugged keypad • Mouse: Metal t ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-Ch V A Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver (RDS2000)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal 2 Channel video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver 1.Overview The Royal RDS1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ether ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | video optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
HD DVB-S2+IPTV+OTT (TS-3300)

Category: Personal Electronics

-Low Cost Integrated HD DVB-S2 Solution; -Linux Operation System -MIPS3300/500MHz(750DMIPS) -Full HD up to 1080P25/30/50/60 Display -HDMI1.4a Version -MPEG-Fully DVB-S / DVB-S2 MPEG4/H.264 HD/SD ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco WS-3560G-24TS/48TS/24PS/48PS Series Switch (3560)

Category: Ethernet switches

• Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1 rack unit (RU) • Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electrical Bicycle Battery (CPD12-33)

Category: Mini Scooters and Kick Scooters

[ High Discharge Recovery ] Special separators, advanced plate composition, and a carefully balanced electrolyte system have greatly improved the ability of recovering from excessively deep discharge ...

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
PANASONIC AV-HS410E (Compact expandable multi-format HD/SD video switcher with 9+ inputs) (AV-HS410E)

Category: Video Systems

The AV-HS410 is compact and versatile with nine inputs standard (eight HD-SDI, one scaleable HD DVI-D), and is expandable using option boards to a maximum of 13 HD/SD switchable signal inputs. Five HD ...
Keyword : avhs410 Compact multi-format HD/SD video switcher with 9+ inputs | AV-HS410 Digital Video Mixer

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
GXV3240 Grandstream Video IP Phone (GXV3240)

Category: Video phones

The GXV3240 video IP Phone for Android combines a 6-line IP video phone with a multi-platform video conferencing solution and an Android smartphone to offer an all-in-one communications solution. This ...
Keyword : Video IP Phone

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,C-TICK,
China(CN)
GXV3275 Grandstream Video IP Phone (GXV3275)

Category: Video phones

The GXV3275 video IP Phone for Android combines a 6-line IP video phone with a multi-platform video conferencing solution and an Android tablet to offer an all-in-one communications solution. The GXV3 ...
Keyword : Video IP Phone

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,C-TICK,
China(CN)
video greeting card touch screen/video brochure / video booklet (HE-VB025)

Category: Combination Audio / Video Cards

LCD:1.8"-7.0", Memory:128M,Option:128M-4GB,Design:Accept custom.Certificate:RoHs CE OEM ISO9001,Play video when open cover.
Keyword : Video Greeting cards | video brochure | Video booklet | video in print | Video display card

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)

Total 1187 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers