video transceivers Manufacturer - video transceivers Manufacturers and video transceivers Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : video transceivers
video transceivers (19921 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Passive Video Balun (SJ-S-VPD)

Category: Video balun

Single Channel Passive video/Power/Data Transceiver SJ-S-VPD transceiver is able to transmit video, power and data (control signals) via a UTP Cable simultaneously. It is widely used in office buil ...
Keyword : Video balun | Video power data transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
fiber media converter (100/1000M)

Category: Video System Converters

The Converters and Repeaters can be used to convert various optical fiber digital signals, such as Ethernet, ATM, SDH, and control signals etc. Using high efficiency conversion circuits, high quality ...
Keyword : cctv video converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Video SFP Module (3CPV-3013L1SD-10)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... : 3CPV-3013L1SD-10 video transceivers are high performance modules for duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. The transceiver is designed to transmit/receive data rates from 27 ...
Keyword : Video SFP module | Video SFP transceiver | HD Video SFP | 3G SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10M/100M/1000M SFP converter (OST-6MSFP-C1000)

Category: Video System Converters

Specifications 1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports Main features 1.Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X protocol. 2.Flow control for full duplex and half duplex. 3. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach (BDP-313G-L2x(D))

Category: Embedded Networking Software

Features HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available 3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetec ...
Keyword : Video SFP Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-Ch V A Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver (RDS2000)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal 2 Channel video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver 1.Overview The Royal RDS1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ether ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | video optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Automatic audio tour guide device (STG03)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Automatic audio tour guide system: 1. High quality Wireless Tour Guide System 2. Long distance 3. NO MOQ 4. Fast delivery The Automatic Tour Guide System STG03 is a simplifie ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HD DVB-S2+IPTV+OTT (TS-3300)

Category: Personal Electronics

-Low Cost Integrated HD DVB-S2 Solution; -Linux Operation System -MIPS3300/500MHz(750DMIPS) -Full HD up to 1080P25/30/50/60 Display -HDMI1.4a Version -MPEG-Fully DVB-S / DVB-S2 MPEG4/H.264 HD/SD ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco WS-3560G-24TS/48TS/24PS/48PS Series Switch (3560)

Category: Ethernet switches

• Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1 rack unit (RU) • Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New and Original PLC Lithium Battery 3.6V TL-5134 (TL-5134)

Category: Lithium Batteries

Place of original :Israel Voltage :3.6v Capacity:1Ah @500μA Type:Coin Cell Battery Battery Size:1/10 D Operating Temperature Range:- 55 degree C to + 85 degree C Advantages: 1.3.6 V Primary lithiu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electrical Bicycle Battery (CPD12-33)

Category: Mini Scooters and Kick Scooters

[ High Discharge Recovery ] Special separators, advanced plate composition, and a carefully balanced electrolyte system have greatly improved the ability of recovering from excessively deep discharge ...

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
7 inch video intercom door phone rj45 for villa or apartment (SR-100FA)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.video intercom. 2.Indoor unit and Management center remote unlocking. 3.The camera with LED white light night vision. 4.LED digital display. 5.Support ID, IC and password unlocking. 6.Ex ...
Keyword : video door phone | video intercom | video door bell

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
7 inch video LCD monitor touch key intercom door phone rj45 for apartments (SR-100FA/K)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.video intercom. 2.Indoor unit and Management center remote unlocking. 3.The camera with LED white light night vision. 4.LED digital display. 5.Support ID, IC and password unlocking. 6.Ex ...
Keyword : video door phone | video intercom | video door bell

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Apartment intercom video door phone panel with RJ45 port for building (SR-100ZB)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.video intercom. 2.Indoor unit and Management center remote unlocking. 3.The camera with LED white light night vision. 4.LED digital display. 5.Support ID, IC and password unlocking. 6.Ex ...
Keyword : video door phone | video intercom | video door bell

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Analog CAT 5 video door phone intercom with RJ45 port (SR-100ZA/K)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.video intercom. 2.Indoor unit and Management center remote unlocking. 3.The camera with LED white light night vision. 4.LED digital display. 5.Support ID, IC and password unlocking. 6.Ex ...
Keyword : video door phone | video intercom | video door bell

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Multi-apartment video door phone outdoor unit with touch buttons (SR-808YA/K)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.Stainless steel or aluminum alloyed panel. 2.Large capacity,suitable for large-scale networking residential. 3.Stainless steel buttons with light. 4.Intercom among the Outdoor Unit, Indoo ...
Keyword : video doorphone | video door phone | video doorphones

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
2016 latest RJ45 video door phone with function of intercom and unlock (SR-100ZA)

Category: Video Doorphones

Features: 1.video intercom. 2.Indoor unit and Management center remote unlocking. 3.The camera with LED white light night vision. 4.LED digital display. 5.Support ID, IC and password unlocking. 6.Ex ...
Keyword : video door phone | video intercom | video door bell

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Liquid Image XSC All Sport Video Goggle HD720P (Liquid Image XSC All Sport Video Goggle HD720P)

Category: Digital Video Cameras

The Liquid Image XSC All Sport video Goggle HD720P (White) comes with two different Lexan lenses for year-round use. You get a dual paned snow lens, as well as a single paned summer MX lens and summer ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS VIDEO CAM (SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS VIDEO CAM )

Category: Digital Video Cameras

SPORT VU BOW MOUNTED SPORTS video CAM

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 997 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers