video transceivers Manufacturer - video transceivers Manufacturers and video transceivers Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : video transceivers
video transceivers (18003 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Passive Video Balun (SJ-S-VPD)

Category: Video balun

Single Channel Passive video/Power/Data Transceiver SJ-S-VPD transceiver is able to transmit video, power and data (control signals) via a UTP Cable simultaneously. It is widely used in office buildi ...
Keyword : Video balun | Video power data transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,UL,UL
China(CN)
fiber media converter (100/1000M)

Category: Video System Converters

The Converters and Repeaters can be used to convert various optical fiber digital signals, such as Ethernet, ATM, SDH, and control signals etc. Using high efficiency conversion circuits, high quality ...
Keyword : cctv video converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Video SFP Module (3CPV-3013L1SD-10)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

... : 3CPV-3013L1SD-10 video transceivers are high performance modules for duplex video transmission application over single mode fiber. The transceiver is designed to transmit/receive data rates from 27 ...
Keyword : Video SFP module | Video SFP transceiver | HD Video SFP | 3G SFP transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10M/100M/1000M SFP converter (OST-6MSFP-C1000)

Category: Video System Converters

Specifications 1000M Media Converter with Two Fiber Ports and Four UTP Ports Main features 1.Supports 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X protocol. 2.Flow control for full duplex and half duplex. 3. ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3Gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach (BDP-313G-L2x(D))

Category: Embedded Networking Software

Features HD-SDI SFP Transceiver available SD-SDI SFP Transceiver available 3G-SDI SFP Transceiver available SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible. Metal enclosure for Lower EMI 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetec ...
Keyword : Video SFP Optical Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2-Ch V A Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver (RDS2000)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Royal 2 Channel video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Transmitter & Receiver 1.Overview The Royal RDS1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ether ...
Keyword : optical transceiver | video optical transceiver

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Automatic audio tour guide device (STG03)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Automatic audio tour guide system: 1. High quality Wireless Tour Guide System 2. Long distance 3. NO MOQ 4. Fast delivery The Automatic Tour Guide System STG03 is a simplifie ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HD DVB-S2+IPTV+OTT (TS-3300)

Category: Personal Electronics

-Low Cost Integrated HD DVB-S2 Solution; -Linux Operation System -MIPS3300/500MHz(750DMIPS) -Full HD up to 1080P25/30/50/60 Display -HDMI1.4a Version -MPEG-Fully DVB-S / DVB-S2 MPEG4/H.264 HD/SD ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,FCC
China(CN)
Cisco WS-3560G-24TS/48TS/24PS/48PS Series Switch (3560)

Category: Ethernet switches

• Cisco Catalyst 3560-24TS: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1 rack unit (RU) • Cisco Catalyst 3560-48TS: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New and Original PLC Lithium Battery 3.6V TL-5134 (TL-5134)

Category: Lithium Batteries

Place of original :Israel Voltage :3.6v Capacity:1Ah @500μA Type:Coin Cell Battery Battery Size:1/10 D Operating Temperature Range:- 55 degree C to + 85 degree C Advantages: 1.3.6 V Primary lithiu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Electrical Bicycle Battery (CPD12-33)

Category: Mini Scooters and Kick Scooters

[ High Discharge Recovery ] Special separators, advanced plate composition, and a carefully balanced electrolyte system have greatly improved the ability of recovering from excessively deep discharge ...

Inquire Now
Certification : UL,ISO9001:2000
China(CN)
Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV900 (Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV900)

Category: Video-Conferencing Products

1)Main Remark one DV900 one special DC12 adapter; one set speical power-video combined wire one special video output wire two special control wires 2)Main Function 1.one audio&video signal input 2.mot ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OEM MOBILE PHONES-2.2 inch Touch screen and handwriting,with WAP, GPRS, MP3/MP4/Camera/Video, Audio recorder,F... (OEM MOBILE PHONES-2.2 inch Touch screen and handwriting,with WAP, GPRS, MP3/MP4/Camera/Video, Audio recorder,Free 1GB memory card)

Category: Video-Conferencing Kits

1.Free 1GB memory card for every mobile phone Cell phone Modes: GSM900MHz/1800MHz/1900Mhz 2.Type:bar phone 3.Net weight: 83g 4.Dimensions:106.5mm*48.0mm*15.5mm 5.Battery: Li-ion battery700mAh 6.Standb ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV900P (Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV900P)

Category: Video-Conferencing Kits

1)Main Remark one DV900P one special DC4.2V adaptor one set special power-video combined wire; one special video output wire two special control wires 2)Main Function 1.one audio&video signal input 2. ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV680P (Pocket Digital Video Recorder DV680P)

Category: Video-Conferencing Products

1)Main Remark one DV680P one DC12V adapter one completed sets of wires 2)Main Function 1.one video signal input 2.motion detect function 3.with built-in rechargeable lithium battery,last for about 4ho ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GPS triggered audio video tour entertainment on buses (TM301M)

Category: 900 MHz Wireless Audio / Video Receiver

Wireless solution,no wire needed GPS to auto announcer audio video at coordinates based on GPS technology Support 16 languages to auto announcer at the same time. Tourist can choose their own language ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital Motion Detect Audio Video Recorder(Dual AV Recorder) (DV300)

Category: Video-Conferencing Kits

1)Main Remark: one DV300; one IR remote; one DC12V adapter; one complete set of wires 2)Main Function: 1.adapt dual-core CPU tech,two channels synchro motion detect and record. 2.once detect moving o ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pocket Digital Video Recorder V5 (Pocket Digital Video Recorder)

Category: Video-Conferencing Kits

1)Main Remark one V5 one specialDC4.2V adapter two AVP combined wires one leather bag one special earphone NOKIA 6C li-ion battery 2)Main Function 1.just open can work,2.4inch high clear LCD 2.recor ...
Keyword : Video Recorder

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flash-Disk Personal Video Recorder R80 (Flash-Disk Personal Video Recorder)

Category: Video-Conferencing Kits

1) New generation recorder based on flash disk, with stable quality and popular pricing. 2) Stand-alone to record without TV, PC stand by. 3) Very easy to install and very friendly user interface wit ...
Keyword : video reciever

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 901 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers