x120 Manufacturer - x120 Manufacturers and x120 Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : x120
x120 (19 products Found)

Refine x120 By

Item Per Page :
Inquire Now
Certification : GB, ASTM, ASME, JIS, DIN, BS, EN, ISO
China(CN)
ISUZU crankshaft 4BG1 8-97112-981-2 FOR HITACHI EXCAVATOR X120-5/EX130/ZAX120-6 (4BG1)

Category: Construction Equipment Parts

1. Precise grinding and fine leaming for superior tolerance. 2. Shot peening to protect surface of the part. 3. Nitriding or hardening and fillet rolling to improve fatigue strength. 4. Dynamic balanc ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS, TS16949
China(CN)
Surgical dental diode laser--810-980nm (CHEESE)

Category: Dental Equipment and Appliances

... in a faster way with minimixed exposure times. Diode laser output power: 4w, 7w, 10w Operation mode: Continue or pulse Repetition rate: 0.5Hz~0.5KHz Dimensions: 200(W)x120(L)x155(H)mm Weight: 1.8kg

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Stage Light / FS-W1010 Wireless & Battery LED Wall Washer (FS-W1010)

Category: Battery Lights

... col: USITT DMX-512 Operation modes: DMX, Master/Slave, Stand-alone, Sound-actived Display: LCD display; DMX channels: 3/7/30CH; Gross Weight: 5Kg; Size:460(L)X340(W)x120(H)mm

Inquire Now
China(CN)
7inch tablet PC_ Android 4.0.4_A13_2G_bluetooth_Camera_G-sensor_Games_Audio Player_Video Player_Games (F8GT)

Category: Tablet PC

... A 1 pc of earphone (optional ) Dimension(W*D*H) 193 x120 x 9.9mm unit N.W: 0.35KG Package Size(one pcs) 225*155*63mm unit G.W:0.7KG color : black white red blue green orange

Inquire Now
China(CN)
XTAR WP6II - Universal Battery Charger (009)

Category: Battery Chargers

... 1% * Adaptor input: 110V~240V AC 50/60Hz * Adaptor output: DC 12V 2000mA * Operation temperature: 0° C~40° C * 110mm(L) x120.5mm(W) x38mm(H) * Include: Charger, adaptor, car adaptor, 6 PCS connector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)
Cisco GLC-T (ASF-GE-T) (ASF-GE-T )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550: Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 100km, LC) For HP: JD485A: HP x120 SC SX GBIC Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
A860 Line Pipe Fittings 90Degree Elbow (No.1)

Category: Pipe Fittings (Joints, Flange, Couplings, etc.)

... ,X80,X90,X100,x120 4.End Treatment:Bevel Ends , Plain Ends , or as per Clients Requirments 8.Surface Treatment: Blast cleaning SIS SA1,2,21/2,3 , Chlorinate rubber ,Coal tar epoxy, zincrich ,3PE ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,API
China(CN)
Wood Hammock Stand (WS001)

Category: Hammocks

Wood Hammock Stand 1.Size:410(L)x120(W)x130(H)cm 2.Material:Wood 3.Max.capacity:250kg Accessories: As per customer’s requests

Inquire Now
China(CN)
API 5L X56, X60,X70,X80 pipeline steel plate manufacturer (13)

Category: Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

... . Relative Grades: These STEEL PLATE API 5L X42,X46,X52/L360,X56/L390, X60/L420,X65,X70,X80,X100,x120 To make the transmission Pinelines of Gas and Peroleume. 2. Adopting Standard: API PSL1/PSL2

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS
China(CN)
mobile phone housing (nokia 3250 housing)

Category: Mobile Phone Housings/Demo Phone

... X140 A102 E810 x120 A101 E820 X460 A100 E300 X480 A200 E330 X640 A500 E630 N620 E720 N500 E770 N345 E370 N191 E530 N100 E780 N200 NEC E808 N600 NEC606 E900 N ...

Inquire Now
Certification : Our company majors in Wholesale Mobile...
China(CN)
Sell WORK HARDENING MANGANESE WEAR RESISTANT STEEL PLATE (12/14% Manganese, X120 Mn12, Creusabro M, ASTM A128 Grade B2 )

Category: Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

... 12/14% Manganese, x120 Mn12, x120 Mn13, Creusabro M, ASTM A128 Grade B2, DIN W1.3401. 2mm-12mm + 360-440 HB A high manganese, fully austenitic, quench annealed, non-magnetic, work hardening steel ...

Inquire Now
Certification : DIN EN 10204-3.1.
United Kingdom(UK)
ISUZU crankshaft 4BG1 8-97112-981-2 FOR HITACHI EXCAVATOR X120-5/EX130/ZAX120-6 (4BG1)

Category: Construction Equipment Parts

1. Precise grinding and fine leaming for superior tolerance. 2. Shot peening to protect surface of the part. 3. Nitriding or hardening and fillet rolling to improve fatigue strength. 4. Dynamic balanc ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,,,,,SGS, TS16949
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : GB, ASTM, ASME, JIS, DIN, BS, EN, ISO
China(CN)
Sell WORK HARDENING MANGANESE WEAR RESISTANT STEEL PLATE (12/14% Manganese, X120 Mn12, Creusabro M, ASTM A128 Grade B2 )

Category: Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

... 12/14% Manganese, x120 Mn12, x120 Mn13, Creusabro M, ASTM A128 Grade B2, DIN W1.3401. 2mm-12mm + 360-440 HB A high manganese, fully austenitic, quench annealed, non-magnetic, work hardening steel ...

Inquire Now
Certification : DIN EN 10204-3.1.
United Kingdom(UK)
API 5L X56, X60,X70,X80 pipeline steel plate manufacturer (13)

Category: Sheets and Plates of Iron or Steel

... . Relative Grades: These STEEL PLATE API 5L X42,X46,X52/L360,X56/L390, X60/L420,X65,X70,X80,X100,x120 To make the transmission Pinelines of Gas and Peroleume. 2. Adopting Standard: API PSL1/PSL2

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,SGS
China(CN)
Wood Hammock Stand (WS001)

Category: Hammocks

Wood Hammock Stand 1.Size:410(L)x120(W)x130(H)cm 2.Material:Wood 3.Max.capacity:250kg Accessories: As per customer’s requests

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - A860 Line Pipe Fittings 90Degree Elbow (No.1)

Category: Pipe Fittings (Joints, Flange, Couplings, etc.)

... ,X80,X90,X100,x120 4.End Treatment:Bevel Ends , Plain Ends , or as per Clients Requirments 8.Surface Treatment: Blast cleaning SIS SA1,2,21/2,3 , Chlorinate rubber ,Coal tar epoxy, zincrich ,3PE ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,API
China(CN)
A860 Line Pipe Fittings 90Degree Elbow (No.1)

Category: Pipe Fittings (Joints, Flange, Couplings, etc.)

... ,X80,X90,X100,x120 4.End Treatment:Bevel Ends , Plain Ends , or as per Clients Requirments 8.Surface Treatment: Blast cleaning SIS SA1,2,21/2,3 , Chlorinate rubber ,Coal tar epoxy, zincrich ,3PE ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,API
China(CN)
Cisco GLC-T (ASF-GE-T) (ASF-GE-T )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

... Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550: Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 100km, LC) For HP: JD485A: HP x120 SC SX GBIC Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 1 Page(s) 1
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers