zte adapter Manufacturer - zte adapter Manufacturers and zte adapter Supplier Page 42

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : zte adapter
zte adapter (11289 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
36W series power adapter with interchangeable plug (PFI1203000)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input; No load consumption
Keyword : power adapter | AC to DC adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,CE
China(CN)
Multi AC/DC Adapter/Power Supply/Power Adaptor (PFAM)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC Input Range Output Voltgae Can be regulated by a button With 6 Plugs
Keyword : AC to DC Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,Rohs Compliance
China(CN)
9V1.5A Power Adaptor/power supply/15W series adapter (PFW0901500)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input/Full range No load power consumption
Keyword : ac to dc adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GSRohs Compliant
China(CN)
12V2A Power Adaptor/adapter/power supply/24W series (PFI1202000)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input/Full range No load power consumption
Keyword : ac to dc adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : , Rohs Compliant
China(CN)
7.5W series Power Adaptor/power supply/adapter (PFW0601000)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input/Full range No load power consumption
Keyword : Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,PSERohs compliant
China(CN)
12V3A desktop Power adaptor/power supply/36W series adapter (PFD1203000)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input/Full range No load power consumption
Keyword : AC to DC Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : , CERohs Compliant
China(CN)
12V5A Power Adaptor/power supply/60W series adapter (PFD1205000)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

Universal AC input/Full range No load power consumption
Keyword : ad to dc power supply | ad to dc power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : , CERohs Compliant
China(CN)
bluetooth Dongle ,bluetooth adapter.bluetooth mouse (BC-29e)

Category: Bluetooth adapters

Key features of Bluetooth 2.0 Version. 1.Adaptive Frequency Hooping (AFH) 2.Avoids bad or occupied channels 3.Better performance in noisy environments, coexistence with 802.11b/g 4.Backwards co ...
Keyword : bluetooth adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-m ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter, RJ45, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode appl ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter, senior-senior, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter, RJ45, flange, Beige housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode appl ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LCA/PC Singlemode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, aqua housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mo ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter, senior-senior, flange, Violet housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
PDS Series rectangular Electrical Plug Connector MIL-C-55302 (MIL-C-55302)

Category: Adapter Connectors

*The product conforms to GJB1438/1-1996. *Hyperbolical sockets. *Standard grid spacing of 2.54 mm. *Designed by reference to MIL-C-55302. *The termination types are PCB dip soldering, solder type and ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
J30J Series Microminiature Plug Electrical Connector (J30J)

Category: Adapter Connectors

* The product properties conform to the requirements of GJB2446 (equivalent to MIL-C-83513). * The product uses the metal shielded shell, equivalent to MDM series products in America. * Number of core ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
J29A Series Rectangular Electrical Twist Pins Plug Connector (J29A)

Category: Adapter Connectors

*Number of cores: there are ten specifications: 9-core, 15-core, 21-core, 25-core, 31-core, 37-core, 51-core and 66-core. *This series product uses twist pins. The contact spacing is 1.91 mm, and the ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
J24H Series Rectangular Twist pins military Electrical Connector (J24H)

Category: Adapter Connectors

*Number of cores: there are ten specifications: 9-core, 15-core, 19-core, 25-core, 26-core, 37-core, 38-core, 51-core, 52-core and 74-core. *This series product uses twist pins with reliable contact. ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,CSA,,SAA,SGS,
China(CN)
Steel hydraulic fittings adapter by CNC machining (54687127)

Category: Machine Couplings & Fittings

1. Material is carbon steel, forged body.? 2. Shape available in straight connector, elbow connection, Tee, Cross ect.? 3. Meet JIS standard? 4. Your OEM required is welcome? The details of high quali ...
Keyword : hydraulic adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers