zte adapter Manufacturer - zte adapter Manufacturers and zte adapter Supplier Page 42

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : zte adapter
zte adapter (10747 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Mini 150Mbps Ralink 5370 chipset wifi usb adapter (EP-N8531)

Category: Wire and Wireless Communication Equipment and Parts

This wifi adapter can be used as wifi receiver and wifi transmitter. It can support PC,Raspberry Pi,TV box,satellite receiver and so on devices. It will make your life more easier with wifi!
Keyword : wifi usb adapter | mini 150Mbps wifi adapter

Inquire Now
Japan(JP)
Wall mount adapter 12V 1A 12W for LED application (KJY-1201)

Category: Transistors, Diodes, LCDs, LEDs

Specification as follows: Input voltage: AC100V---240V AV Input frequency: 50-60Hz Input surge: 20A@120VAC 40A@230VAC Wall mount adapter 12V 1A 12W for LED application
Keyword : Wall mount adapter | Wall mount adapter 12V | LED application adapter | 12W adapter | LED adapter 12VDC

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,
China(CN)
Power adapter 12V 2A 24W 90-240V (KJY-1202)

Category: Power chippers

Power adapter 12V 2A 24W 90-240V: Vibration input voltage range: 100V-240V Input frequency: 50-60Hz Output voltage: 12Volts Output current: 2Amperage Output power: 24Watts DC connector size: Per reque ...
Keyword : Power adapter 12V | Power adapter 24W | ADAPTER 12v | POWER ADAPTER 12v | led power adapter 12V

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
12V 6A 3 Pin AC/DC Power Adapter for LED Light Strip/Security Camera(Black) (KJY-1206)

Category: DC Power Supplies for Communications

Specifications of 12V 6A 3 Pin AC/DC Power adapter for LED Light Strip/Security Camera(Black): - Input: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz - Output: DC 12V / 8A - Power: 96W - Output adapter: 5.5 * 2.1mm - Working ...
Keyword : AC/DC Power Adapter | 12v AC/DC Power Adapter | 12V Power Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Newest Wireless Car Stereo Bluetooth V3.0 Voltage Meter FM Transmitter Radio Adapter Car Kit with Hands-Free C... (T6)

Category: Handsfree Car Kits and Accessories

Product Description Features of Newest Wireless Car Stereo Bluetooth V3.0 Voltage Meter FM Transmitter Radio adapter Car Kit with Hands-Free Calling for iPhone 1. Support bluetooth hands free call ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
CAT J600 Weld On Adapter 6I6604 (6I6604)

Category: Mining and Construction Machines and Equipment

Descriptions: Part No.: 6I6604 Description: CAT J600 Weld On adapter Brand: Caterpillar Logo: BY or OEM Color: Carterpillar Yellow or others Applied Machine: Loader, Excavator Applied Machine Mod ...

Inquire Now
United States(US)
Universal 34 DC Power 5.5x2.1mm Jack to 34 Plug Power Adapter for Notebook (tip34 dc plug)

Category: Plugs, Jacks, Sockets, Switches

Product Name: DC5.5x2.1mm femal to male DC Plug Application: Laptop/Netbook/mobile phone/Mobile Power Pack/DC power adapter Packing including:34pcs connector 1pcX3.5*1.1mm black 1pcX5.25mm black 1pcX6 ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter OM4 (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, violet housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter MM (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, beige housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-m ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ORIGINAL BMW ICOM D ADAPTER CABLE (4201204)

Category: Automotive diagnostic equipment

ORIGINAL ICOM D adapter.USE FOR BMW MOTORCYCLE.
Keyword : BMW ICOM D

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
UL power charger adapter USB 5V2A (XHY050200P17)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Item:?? Approved AC DC adapter ? Input:??90V - 264V AC / 47Hz - 63Hz Output:?5VDC / 100mA - 2000mA Safety Approvals:?UL, CE, GS, BS, SAA, CB, FCC EMC standard:?comply with GB17625,EN55022 CLASS B, ...
Keyword : USB adapter | UL charger adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,CCC,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-m ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter, RJ45, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode appl ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Singlemode Duplex adapter, senior-senior, flange, Blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi- ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LCA/PC Singlemode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Quad Adapter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Quad adapter, senior-senior, flange, aqua housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mo ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Quad Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter, RJ45, flange, Beige housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode appl ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
LC Adapter (OPAD-LC-DX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/PC Multimode Duplex adapter, senior-senior, flange, Violet housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi ...
Keyword : LC Adapter | LC Duplex Adapter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers