fiber cable mgxtw factory - fiber cable mgxtw manufacturing

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber cable mgxtw
fiber cable mgxtw (8116 Suppliers Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
chengfei optical fiber cable company

Ningbo ChengFei optical fiber cable Co., Ltd located at XinPu Industrial Park, Cixi city, Zhejiang province. East near to Ningbo, west to Hangzhou and Shanghai , traffic is extremely convenient. Now the company has a new plant in Cixi economic techni ...

Category: Satellite and cable

Register Time: 2010-06-26
Shenzhen Youngsun Com Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd

Shenzhen Youngsun Com Optical fiber cable Co., Ltd. is a leading independent manufacturer of optical fiber cables based in Shenzhen City China. Our products include tight buffered and loose tube cables for the communications industry and are manufac ...


Register Time: 2007-06-09
Comnen Technology Co., Ltd.

Comnen Technology Co. Ltd., provides the network cabling solutions for you and makes it easy for you to share information total network cabling solutions, we specialize in developing advanced solutions that helps organizations manage data, voice and ...

Category: Communication Wires and cables, STP/UTP cables, fiber-Optic cables, fiber optic Transmission

Register Time: 2013-01-15
Boco communication industry Co.,ltd

Boco communication industry Co.,ltd is a professional manufacturer specialized and fiber optic network devices. Our products range from optic fiber patch cords , duplex multimode patch cable, custom fiber patch cables, single mode fiber cable, fiber ...

Category: fiber-Optic cables, USB cables and Connectors, Communication Wires and cables

Register Time: 2012-05-28

We are professional optical fiber cable@coaxial cable manufacturer We are professional optic fiber cable manufacturer,we have a long experience of fiber optic cable manufacturing and export experience.

Category: Communication Wires and cables, Coaxial cables, fiber-Optic cables, Networking cables

Register Time: 2012-04-18
Fiberoptic Focus Industrial Co., Limited

Founded in 2001, FOC (fiberOPTIC FOCUS INDUSTRIAL Co., Limited) is a supplier of high-quality optical fiber products for FTTH. Our main products are as follows (wish it be useful for your business): Optical transceiver SFP SFP+ XFP, fiber o ...

Category: fiber optic Transmission, fiber-Optic cables

Register Time: 2011-05-05
Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

Ningbo Hi-Tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd (Brand: ADK) is a professional and experienced supplier of optical fiber communication network devices,also provide Ethernet and CATV products. All of our products are on the shortlist of China Telecom ...

Category: fiber-Optic cables, Telecom cable Assemblies, CATV/MATV/SMATV products

Register Time: 2010-05-27
KN Communication Limited

KN Communication Limited is a new name for a well-established operation that has run continuously since it's opening in 1997 which located in Guangzhou China. We are one of the pioneering manufactory of fiber optic component and accessories. Our p ...

Category: fiber Optic Connectors, fiber-Optic cables, fiber optic Transmission

Register Time: 2006-10-28
Necero optical fiber and cable (China) co.,ltd

Necero optical fiber and cable (China) Co ltd mainly produce 1.optical fiber cable: outdoor optic fiber cable and indoor optic fiber cable FTTH cable 2.optical fiber patch cord( FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC, ST-ST) 3.optical fiber adapter 4 .optical fib ...

Category: Aluminum Wire for Electrical Purposes, 3G Wireless Router, Amateur Radio Equipment

Register Time: 2013-05-18
Changzhou Rayyee electronics Co.Ltd

ChangZhou RayYee electronics co ltd is a special chinese manufacture and exporter of wide ranges of electronic products such as rca cable,scart cable,hdmi cable,optical fiber cable,lan cable,antenna,connectors,plugs ect. We have 8 years experience ...

Category: Communication Wires and cables, Audio Tapes

Register Time: 2013-05-24

DATASAI Enterprise is located in Guangzhou City,we are specialized in Rearch & Development,production and sale of coxcial cable,high-powered fiber cable,twisted cables and its accessories.We have many years of export experience.Under DATASAI,the ...

Category: Communication Wires and cables, Computer cables and cable Assemblies, General Telephone Accessories

Register Time: 2009-12-15
shenzhen hongyan cable Industry Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Hongyan cable industry Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of electric wire and power cable with modern management. More than 10 years striving and developing, we are proud to own a team of experienced management, production and engineer ...


Register Time: 2011-05-20
Changguang Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

We are expert in manufacturing optical fiber cable & the accessories. (including electrical power transmission line cables like ADSS,OPGW,OPPC,etc.) More services we can provide: 1.professional and free design. 2.OEM Support. 3. Low MOQ ...


Register Time: 2015-09-13
Shenzhen Kstcable co.,Ltd.

2005.06, Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd. was established; 2005.09, Production of products: fiber optic cable for communication, for power cable, indoor fiber cable, FTTH optic cable, fiber optic cable and other field; 2006.11,Through the ISO9000 in ...


Register Time: 2015-08-01
3d telecom

3D TELECOM LIMITED 3D TELECOM LIMITED & SHENZHEN KSTcable CO., LTD located in No.C Building YuanLing ZhiXuaHan Industrial ,Estate ShiYan Town Bao An District ShenZhen Which specializes in the de ...

Category: Telegraph Carrier Equipment

Register Time: 2009-07-01
Sichuan Huiyuan Optic Communication Co.,Ltd

Sichuan Huiyuan optic communication co.,ltd is a leading manufacturer of optic fiber cable in china,Our main products is ADSS,OPGW."8"figure optic fiber cable,common optic fiber cable with single mode optical fiber or multimode optic fiber; duct opti ...


Register Time: 2006-05-30

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology co., a CWDM, EOC, optical module, EPON, optical transceiver, optical divider, circulator, optical switch, isolator, optical fiber cable and other products professional production and processing manufacturers, has a ...

Category: Microwave Communication Equipment, Safety Equipment, Base Transceiver

Register Time: 2014-03-18
Guangzhou Kelande Electronic Co.,Ltd

Kelande electronics Co., LTD. is a solution provider specialized in design, development, production, and sales service for cable connection of computer peripheral and splitter. Our products include splitter, HDMI cable,VGAcable,KVM cable, Display ...


Register Time: 2011-11-21

Yoye electric is your proven importing source for success. We export, manufacture and source an extremely diverse selection of in-demand products. We offer many products from many different categories. Yoye electric has helped entrepreneurs start t ...

Category: Lampholders/Fittings, Switches, others, Electric Switches for Automobile

Register Time: 2008-09-01
orient telecommunication(hk) co.,ltd

we are manufacture in china ,and we main produce optial fiber cable and patchcord pigtails and patch panel and closure and keystone jacks our company optical fiber cable patchcord pigtails adapter keystone j ...


Register Time: 2006-08-09

Total 406 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :