Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.

Telecommunications, Fiber Optics, Fiber Optic, Telecommunication, Telecom, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
  • Target Markets: Global Market
  • Business Type: Exporter, Manufacturer
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2008-03-17

  • (Shanghai, China) Map
  • Phone: +86-21-60138638
  • Contact Person: Cedar Tsai
All Categories :

Product Showroom (16 products found)

Items Per Page:
Telecommunication Parts
Toslink-Plastic Fiber Optic Connector for Audio & Video (Toslink-Plastic Fiber Optic Connector for Audio & Video)

FTTX Network Solutions GEPON Fiber To The Home http://www.suntelecom-cn.com/ SUN Telecom Taiwan Founded in 1989, As a well known brand in China and Taiwan, SUNTelecom have sell our products to more than 70 countries worldwide. SUNTelecom provide to... - Update: 2012-06-21

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord ( Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord)

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator Patch cord SUN Telecom’s Fiber Optic Patch cords (jumpers) are available in either single mode or multi-mode for various applications such as long-haul telecommunication networks, short-link systems an... - Update: 2012-06-21

High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors, Patchcords & Adaptors(SMA905/FC/ST) (SMA905/FC/ST)

First: SMA905 Connectors & Adaptors 1. HPSMA905 connector holds stainless steel ferrule that can be held in a standard optical positioner. 2. This significantly reduces fibre breakdown, usually the result of beam misalignment in which the laser ener... - Update: 2012-06-21

SUN-OT4900 Handheld OTDR (SUN-OT4900)

SUN-OT4900 Handheld OTDR SUN Telecoms SUN-OT4900 series of handheld Optical Time Domain Reflector (OTDR) is a high performance and cost-effective optical network analysis tester, with the features of lightweight, easy to use, highly intelligent an... - Update: 2012-06-21

SUN-FS930 Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer (SUN-FS930)

SUN-FS930 Single Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Features: Automatic selection of optimal fusion splice program Automatic detection of fiber end face Automatic calibration of arc discharge Automatic fiber alignment function Automatic calculation of splic... - Update: 2012-06-21

Copy - High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors, Patchcords & Adaptors(SMA905/FC/ST) (SMA905/FC/ST)

First: SMA905 Connectors & Adaptors 1. HPSMA905 connector holds stainless steel ferrule that can be held in a standard optical positioner. 2. This significantly reduces fibre breakdown, usually the result of beam misalignment in which the laser ener... - Update: 2012-06-21

Wave Division Multiplexing (Wave Division Multiplexing)

First: Micro WDM Features: 1.Compact size. 2. Low Insertion Loss. 3. High Channel Isolation. 4. High Stability and Reliability. Applications: 1. Signal Division and Multiplexing. 2. WDM systems. 3. Optical Equipments. 4. Optical Network Monitor Syste... - Update: 2012-06-21

Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor Attenuator (SUN-PC)

Ferrules & Sleeves Fiber Optic Connectors & Patch cords Fiber Optic Adaptors & Hybrid Adaptors Fixed Attenuators & Variable Attenuators Splitters / Couplers Optical Switches and Optical Switch Module Isolators Filters Collimators Circulators http://... - Update: 2012-06-21

Copy - High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Connectors, Patchcords & Adaptors(SMA905/FC/ST) (SMA905/FC/ST)

First: SMA905 Connectors & Adaptors 1. HPSMA905 connector holds stainless steel ferrule that can be held in a standard optical positioner. 2. This significantly reduces fibre breakdown, usually the result of beam misalignment in which the laser ener... - Update: 2012-06-21

FTTx FTTH EPON Triple-play Solutions (FTTx FTTH EPON)

FTTx FTTH EPON Triple-play Solutions Ethernet + VoIP + CATV Total Solutions SUN Telecom’s SUN-GE9100 series OLT featured with high reliability, flexible, easy maintain. It can support 8 GEPON PON ports and connect 512 remote ONU mostly (by 1:... - Update: 2012-06-21

Total 2 pages(s) 01 02 Next
Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd. GoHomeProduct ShowroomCompany ProfileNewsInquiryRank (0)