Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

structured cabling, network communications, LAN premise, lan premise, copper communication, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Target Markets: Worldwide
  • Business Type: Manufacturer, Exporter
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2008-04-16

  • (Ningbo, China) Map
  • Phone: +86-574-87510319
  • Contact Person: Cindy Xu
All Categories :

Product Showroom (25 products found)

Items Per Page:
Telecommunication Parts
STB Module (TP-1301-1G)

STB Module TP-1301-1: 1 pair STB module without protection TP-1301-1G: 1 pair STB module with protection against over-voltage TP-1301-1GP: 1 pair STB module with protection against over-voltage and over-current *For more products, please kindly vis... - Update: 2015-01-22

Insertion tool (TP-1221-S)

TP-1221-S: Insertion tool for LSA module, with sensor *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2015-01-22

Disconnection module (TP-1201-10)

LSA Disconnection Module TP-1201-10: 10 pairs LSA disconnection module TP-1201-10P: 10 pairs LSA profile disconnection module TP-1201-8: 8 pairs LSA disconnection module TP-1201-5: 5 pairs LSA disconnection module *For more products, please kindly ... - Update: 2015-01-22

Crimping Tool (TP-5921)

Crimping Tool TP-5921: Crimping tool, 4P, 6P, 8P *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2015-01-22

UTP Patch panel (TP-5302-12C5EU)

UTP Patch panel TP-5302-12C5EU: 12-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 10", 1U TP-5301-24C5EU: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 19" 1U TP-5301-24C6U: 24-port patch panel, CAT6, RJ45, UTP, 19" 1U TP-5301-48C5EU: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45... - Update: 2015-01-22

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector (TP-3002-FSCU1)

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector TP-3002-FSCU1: Field assembly optical connector, SC/UPC, for 0.25/0.90/2.0/3.0mm, 3.1x2.0mm fiber cable Applications High density substitution for connectors Singlemode Both construction an... - Update: 2015-01-22

Back Mount Frame (TP-1223-10-5)

Back Mount Frame TP-1223-10-#: Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module, 19" rack mounted, stainless steel TP-1223-8-#: Back mount frame for 8 pairs LSA module, 19" rack mounted, stainless steel TP-1223-5-#: Back mount frame for 5 pairs LSA module, ... - Update: 2015-01-22

Cable manager (TP-5408-1U5)

Cable Manager TP-5408-1U5: Metal cable manager, 5 rings, 1U *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2015-01-22

QCS Module (TP-1323-10G)

TP-1323-10G: 10 pairs QCS module, gel filled *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2015-01-22

STG Disconnection Module (TP-1311-10)

TP-1311-10: 10 pairs STG disconnection module *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2015-01-22

Total 3 pages(s) 01 02 03 Next