Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd

passive optical network, plc splitter, optical network unit, wireless router, ethernet media converter, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd
  • OEM Service: No
  • Register Time: 2010-07-30

  • (Ningbo, China) Map
  • Phone: +86 /574-87911883
  • Contact Person: Anna
All Categories :

Product Showroom (7 products found)

Items Per Page:
Telecommunication Parts
PLC Splitter & Pon Wdm (PLC-PB-1x6)

1x16 PLC splitter, G652D, 3.0mm fiber, plastic box(120x100x15mm), 1260~1650nm(1310&1490&1550nm), 1m pigtail, with SC/PC connector. Features 1. Good uniformity and low insertion loss 2. Low Polarization Dependent Loss 3. Excellent Environmental... - Update: 2010-07-30

PLC Splitter, PLC Coupler, Optical splitter (PLC-MB-1x32-19)

1x32 PLC splitter ( PLC Coupler, optical splitter), G652D, metal box (482.5*200*43.6mm), 1260~1650nm(1310&1490&1550nm), 3.0mm, 1m pigtail, with SC adaptor, 19" 1U. Features 1. Good uniformity and low insertion loss 2. Low Polarization Dependent ... - Update: 2010-07-30

Optical Network Unit (M3-ONU-0420)

Optical network unit, 4 10/100Base-T RJ45 ports, 2 VoIP ports, 1 PON port for GEPON, SM, single fiber, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490R/1310T, Web management, RS232 console for debug, external power, AC220V/DC-12V, 220(W)*136(D)*32(H)mm. Features 1. Full IE... - Update: 2010-07-30

EPON ONU (M3-ONU-0400)

EPON ONU(optical network unit), 4 10/100Base-T RJ45 ports, 1 PON port for GEPON, SM, single fiber, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490R/1310T, Web management, RS232 console for debug, external power, AC220V/DC-12V, 220(W)*136(D)*32(H)mm. Features 1. Full IEEE... - Update: 2010-07-30

Optical Network Unit (M3-ONU-0421)

Optical network unit, 4 10/100Base-T RJ45 ports, 2 VoIP ports, 1 RF port (75ohm, F type connector for CATV), 1 PON port for GEPON, SM, single fiber, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490R/1310T, Web management, RS232 console for debug, external power, AC220V/DC-12V... - Update: 2010-07-30

Optical Line Termination (OLT-2000)

Optical line termination (G)Epon, 8 uplink ports(4 SFP+4 RJ45), 2 AC power modules, up to 4 PON slots(1 PON card with 4 SFP slots) for GEPON, SM, single fiber, SC/PC connector, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490T/1310R, CLI/Telnet, RS232 for debug, RJ45 and consol... - Update: 2010-07-30

Optical Line Terminal (OLT-1500)

Optical Line Terminal (EPON OLT), 8 uplink ports(4 SFP+4 RJ45), 2 PON slots( 1 PON card with 4 SFP slots) for GEPON, SM, single fiber, SC/PC connector, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490T/1310R, CLI/Telnet, RS232 for debug, RJ45 and console ports for mangement, in... - Update: 2010-07-30

Total 1 pages(s)
Ningbo Hi-tech ADK Network Technologies Co., Ltd GoHomeProduct ShowroomCompany ProfileNewsInquiryRank (0)