Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

Hangzhou Beike FRP Products Co., Ltd

coaxial cable, cable, CAT6, lan cable, CAT5E, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • Hangzhou Beike FRP Products Co., Ltd
  • Target Markets: Latin America, South America
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2007-08-01

  • (hangzhou , China) Map
  • Phone: +86 /571-61076681
  • Contact Person: summer zhao

Products Detail

10/100M external fiber receiver optical---003 (DY-11-OR-D)

  • Business Information:

Product Feature:

RECEIVER OPTICAL
General Description
Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. Full-duplex and half-duplex optional.
Features
* external power supply
* Media converter module could be used with rack mount
* Power supply AC 220V/.AC110V./24V or DC -48V
* Auto identify MDI/MDIX
* Full/half duplex negotiational
* Extend fiber-optic distance up to 120km with single mode fiber
* LED Indication: FX-100,FX-Link/Act,TX-100,TX-Link/Act,FDX,PWR

Parameter
* Input voltage:AC 220V/.AC110V./24V or DC -48V
* Power wastage: 5W
* Wastage:about 0.85Kg
* Working temperature:-10°C~70°C
* Storage temperature:-20°C~80°C
* Humidity:5%~95%(no-condensing) C optioned

FacebookTwitterLinkedinAdd to my favorite Print this pageForward this page