Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

Optcom Technology Co., Limited

SFP Transceiver, CISCO Compatible, FINISAR SFP, GBIC SFP, SFP Optical transceiver, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • Optcom Technology Co., Limited
  • Target Markets: world wide. mainly European and America
  • Business Type: Exporter, Manufacturer
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2008-03-10

  • (ShenZhen, China) Map
  • Phone: +86 075526969932
  • Contact Person: Lucy Li
All Categories :

Product Showroom (30 products found)

Items Per Page:
HP SFP J4859C (OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-H)

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF Si... - Update: 2011-12-02

SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Moudle 10GB SFP (OT-SFP-10G-SR-C)

Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL Data Interface 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/DFB/EML, SM/MM Fiber Optional Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Temperature Range:0 to 70ºC, ... - Update: 2011-09-26

10GB-XFP-ER 10GB XFP Transceiver (OT-XFP-10G-ER-C)

Support multi protocol from 9.9Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of 40km over single mode fiber 1550nm EML laser transmitter. Duplex LC connector 2-wire interface for management and dia... - Update: 2011-09-09

E1G-TX GBIC SFP GBIC Transceiver (OT-GBIC-G-T-F)

100 CISCO compatible Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification 5.5 Auto-sense MDI-X SCA-2 Host connector Standard RJ-45 connector Up to 100m Single power supply 3.3V/5V Hot Pl... - Update: 2011-09-09

GLC-LH-SM CISCO SFP (OT-SFP-1.25G-LH-C)

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF Si... - Update: 2011-09-09

1000BASE-T Copper GBIC RJ45 Connector 100m (GPIM-02)

100 CISCO compatible Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification 5.5 Auto-sense MDI-X SCA-2 Host connector Standard RJ-45 connector Up to 100m Single power supply 3.3V/5V Hot Pl... - Update: 2011-09-09

GLC-BX-U WDM Transceiver (OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U10-C)

100 CISCO compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP Transmitter and 1550 PIN Receiver for OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U10-C 1550 DFB Transmitter and 1310 PIN Receiver for OT-SFP-1.25G-1550-D10-C Single LC c... - Update: 2011-09-07

OT-SFP-1.25G-CWDM-1470-80-C (CWDM-SFP-1470-80)

100 CISCO compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths Very low jitter Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Up to 80 km on 9/125μm SMF Single 3.3V pow... - Update: 2011-09-07

10052 SFP Moudle EXTREME SFP Module (OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-E)

Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 10km on 9/125μm SMF Si... - Update: 2011-09-07

SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver CISCO Compatible (OT-SFP-10G-SR-C)

Hot-Pluggable Single +3.3V Power Supply LVPECL Data Interface 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/DFB/EML, SM/MM Fiber Optional Eye Safety, Designed to Meet Laser Class1 Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Temperature Range:0 to 70ºC, ... - Update: 2011-09-07

Total 3 pages(s) 01 02 03 Next