Join Us |Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Years

TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.

structured cabling, network communications, krone, LAN premise, lsa module, Manufacturer and Supplier - China

HomeProductsCompany ProfileCertificatesNewsInquiry

Disclaimer

This company is a Free member of AsianProducts.
If you end up wanting to buy anything from this supplier, we strongly suggest you to use our Escrow service EZ Order. This will ensure a 100% safe transaction.

Information for Buyer

  • TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
  • Target Markets: Worldwide
  • Business Type: Exporter, Manufacturer
  • OEM Service: Yes
  • Register Time: 2008-04-16

  • (Ningbo, China) Map
  • Phone: +86-574-87510319
  • Contact Person: Cindy Xu
All Categories :

Product Showroom (30 products found)

Items Per Page:
Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector (TP-3002-FSCU)

Singlemode simplex SC/UPC Field assembly optical connector TP-3002-FSCU: Field assembly optical connector, SC/UPC, for 0.25/0.90/2.0/3.0mm, 3.1x2.0mm fiber cable Applications High density substitution for connectors Singlemode Both construct... - Update: 2012-10-17

LAN Patch Cord (TP-5501)

LAN Patch Cord TP-5501-C5EU-#: LAN patch cord, CAT5E, UTP, RJ45-RJ45 TP-5501-C5ES-#: LAN patch cord, CAT5E, STP, RJ45-RJ45 TP-5501-C6U-#: LAN patch cord, CAT6, UTP, RJ45-RJ45 TP-5501-C6S-#: LAN patch cord, CAT6, STP, RJ45-RJ45 # refers to le... - Update: 2012-10-17

LSA Highband Disconnection Module (TP-1205)

LSA Highband Disconnection Module TP-1205-10: 10 pairs LSA highband disconnection module TP-1205-10P: 10 pairs LSA profile highband disconnection module TP-1205-8: 8 pairs LSA highband disconnection module TP-1205-8P: 8 pairs LSA profile high... - Update: 2012-10-17

Keystone Jack (TP-5203)

Keystone Jack TP-5203-C3U4: Keystone jack, CAT3, 6P4C, 90 degree, tool free, AP TP-5203-C3U6: Keystone jack, CAT3, 6P6C, 90 degree, tool free, AP TP-5203-C5EU8: Keystone jack, CAT5E, UTP, 8P8C, 90 degree, tool free, AP *For more products, ple... - Update: 2012-10-17

Patch Panel (TP-5307)

Patch Panel TP-5307-24C5EUCM: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, UTP, 19", 1U, with cable manager TP-5307-24C5ESCM: 24-port patch panel, CAT5E, RJ45, STP, 19", 1U, with cable manager TP-5307-24C6UCM: 24-port patch panel, CAT6, RJ45, UTP, 19", 1... - Update: 2012-06-28

19" Open Rack (TP-5603)

19" Open Rack TP-5603-2P37: 19" open rack, 2-post, 550(W)x100(D)x1800(H) mm, 37U TP-5603-2P42: 19" open rack, 2-post, 550(W)x100(D)x2000(H) mm, 42U TP-5603-2P37F: 19" open rack, 2-post, 550(W)x100(D)x1800(H) mm, 37U, floor fixed type TP-5603-2P... - Update: 2012-06-28

Cable Tester (TP-5807)

Cable Tester TP-5807: Cable tester for RJ11, RJ12, RJ45, BNC *For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com - Update: 2012-06-28

Back Mount Frame (TP-1212)

Back Mount Frame TP-1212-10-#: Back mount frame for 10 pairs LSA module TP-1212-8-#: Back mount frame for 8 pairs LSA module TP-1212-5-#: Back mount frame for 5 pairs LSA module # refers to how many ways of the back mount frame *For more p... - Update: 2012-06-28

Disconnection module (TP-1201)

LSA Disconnection Module TP-1201-10: 10 pairs LSA disconnection module TP-1201-10P: 10 pairs LSA profile disconnection module TP-1201-8: 8 pairs LSA disconnection module TP-1201-5: 5 pairs LSA disconnection module *For more products, please ... - Update: 2012-06-28

Rack Mounted ODF (TP-3202)

Rack Mounted ODF TP-3202-12/24…/96: Rack mounted ODF, 19", 12~96 fibers, sliding without sliding rail, customized patch panels for any types of adaptors, CRS housing with powder coating, 250mm depth *For more products, please kindly vis... - Update: 2012-06-28

Total 3 pages(s) 01 02 03 Next