Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan, China, Asia Manufacturers and Suppliers and exporters

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Electronic Components > Subassemblies & Parts
Subassemblies & Parts (9469 products)
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Recommended Products in Subassemblies & Parts

Vertical Optical Mouse with 800-2400dpi Resolution, Rubber Coating (MM-6010B)

* Optical technology mouse, can work on any surface except glass * Vertical design gives full support and comfort to your hands

Golden MemberMioStar Corp.
Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Electric Roller (TM-808)

For : * Indoor & outdoor wall painting,easy & quick operation. * Four batteries size "D" available for 20 hours of continuous use. * Economical power use. * Two speeds.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Precision Turned Parts,CNC Machining Part,cnc machining parts,cnc machined parts,cnc lathe shaft,kurled bolt,metal stamping part,precision parts,metal parts (Precision Part-0410)

Product Description OEM/ODM CNC machining parts, CNC parts, CNC machined parts, CNC turning parts, CNC turned parts, turning parts, turned parts, machined parts, maching parts, CNC milling parts, non standard parts, precision parts with auto lathe, CNC m...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Recordable voice module for greeting card music sound talk chip musical (12)

Recordable voice module for greeting card music sound talk chip musical Voice recording chips product specifications: A .Module included: Voice PCB, cell batteries AG10, speaker (dia. 20-40mm) on/off switch,sticker.plastic cover if required. B .Voice ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Crankcase Castings (5)

We are specializing in manufacturing and exporting all kinds of crankcase castings series. The main material is gray cast iron, nodular cast iron and alloy iron casting. using resin sand casting technical to avoid the casting defects. Welcome you to con...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dust free rollers (09)

It is made by silicon and some pivotal materials. It is a self-adhesive dust-removing product. Its surface is smooth like mirror. Widely used to remove dust, hair, scurf, and some other particles in PCB,LCD and Printing industry. And is very easy to trans...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Graphics LCD Module, 240 x 160, COG, FSTN, Negative and Transflective (TSG240160)

Key Specifications/Special Features: Structure: COG LCD display mode: FSTN, negative, transflective Resolution: 240 x 160 dots Viewing angle: 6 O'clock Driving method: 1/160 duty, 1/12 bias Backlight: nil Control/driver IC: ST7529 Outline: 77.42 x 6...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PCBA for bluetooth products (PCBA-Bluetooth )

Making according to customer requirements.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

? Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ? Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ? Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ? Compatible with RoHS ? +3.3V single pow...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers