Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan, China, Asia Manufacturers and Suppliers and exporters

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Systems/Add-Ons
Telecommunication Systems/Add-Ons (312 products)
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Recommended Products in Telecommunication Systems/Add-Ons

Ethernet Over SDH EOS Converter (CL-EOS)

CL-EOS Series take SDH technology as its core to provide access, provide broadband IP service, realize access and convergence faced with broadband data application, and is a device for comprehensive access conversion in the applications between Ethernet a...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
63 E1 Point to Multipoint Aggregation Interface Converter (DNT-A)

Global Tech EoP, Ethernet over SDH, Aggregation Interface Converter is mainly deployed for Ethernet data transparent transmission over 1 up to 16, or 1 up to 63, E1 channels, and can support maximum 155Mb/s bit rate. Fully complied with GFP recommendation...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin CWDM SFP plus Transceiver (CWDM SFP)

Flyin Optronicss CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN pho...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
WIRED INTERCOM SYSTEM / home intercom (DP-9308S)

Do It by Yourself WIRED INTERCOM SYSTEM EASY INSTALL & WITHOUT INTERFERENCE 9308 MULTY-STATIONS WIRED INTERCOM SYSTEM Three-Stations wired intercom system can be used as door phone, Perfectly suited for home office or apartment. Set includes sub-s...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers