Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan, China, Asia Manufacturers and Suppliers and exporters

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Systems & Infrastructure
Telecommunication Systems & Infrastructure (5144 products)
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Recommended Products in Telecommunication Systems & Infrastructure

Super mini 1ch Analog Video+1ch RS485/RS232 Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver 62(L) x 52(W) x 22(H)mm (DLX-DVOPS)

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOPS series of products provide uncompressed ?high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over one single mode or multimode optic fiber. Super mini in si...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTOR (SPECIAL TYPE) (JZ-7071)

General Description: Fiber optic adaptors are used to join two fiber patch cables together.they are available for use with either single mode or multimode patch cables. Features and benefits: 1).Telecom network 2).CATV network 3).Ethernet network 4).Opti...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PDH Multiplexer(4E1,8E1,16E1+100Mb Ethernet ) (CL-FOM)

Overview: CL-FOM4100 4E1+100Mb Ethernet PDH (Plesiochronous Digital Hierarchy) which was used in exchanger for long distance transmission, and platform of mobile telecommunication, pager transmission station ect., which was used in mini-medium column and ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GSM pico repeater mobile phone signal booster (Micro-repeater05)

1.In combination with unique embedded digital processing technology, have antenna isolation detection and self-excitation elimination those intelligent anti-jamming functions; 2.Effectively improve the coverage area signal, reduce the mobile phone transmi...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10-100-1000m-SFP-Media Converter (Media converter)

Flyin Optronics high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 80KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The Model FS-3100 is ideal for campus networks, connecting remote LANs, and facilitating the optical last-mile connection to t...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
63 E1 STM1 SDH Multiplexer (GT-SDH-155A)

Global Tech GT-SDH-155A 63E1 SDH is the compact STM-1 level Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) transmission system compatible with ITU-T standard. It is designed as a modular system with two 155.520Mb/s optical interfaces to provide an ultra-compact, cos...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical IL/RL Test Station OFT-191S (OFT-191S)

? OFT-191S Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test and Lab Test. It combines three different working modes as a return loss meter, optical po...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wind Repeater for Wind Speed and Direction (Sino-Norway Skipper) (IR761)

The IR761 wind repeater is a combined display for wind speed and direction. It receives NMEA0183 signal from a marine anemometer (talker), display the average, max/min wind speed on digit LEDs, and wind direction on a double LED circle. Characteristics...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Splitter (14 Splitter)

Features ?Small Dimension ?Wide Bandwidth ?High Stability and High Reliability Applications ?Optical Communication System ?FTTH ?Instrument Testing

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)


Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers