SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH CO., LTD.

MPO TRUNK CABLE,MTP TRUNK CABLE,MPO MTP connector,24 fibers,Multimode OM5 fiber, Manufacturer and Supplier - China(CN)

TARLUZ is a leading fiber optic manufacturer based in Shanghai of fibre optic and networking products with full manufacturing facilities, dedicated in serving Telco, ISPs, Cable TV providers, Contractors, Engineering company etc all over the world.

Tarluz designs, develops, manufactures and sells fibre optic cabling, connectivity, management and systems solutions. We offer a broad range of products directly and through distributors, installers...more

TARLUZ is a leading fiber optic manufacturer based in Shanghai of fibre optic and networking products with full manufacturing facilities, dedicated in serving Telco, ISPs, Cable TV providers, Contractors, Engineering company etc all over the world.

Tarluz designs, develops, manufactures and sells fibre optic cabling, connectivity, management and systems solutions. We offer a broad range of products directly and through distributors, installers and OEM partners.

The product range includes MTP MPO Fiber Optics, PON Passive Optic Network, Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Fiber Optic Splicing, Cable Management, Fiber Optic Cable, Tools and Tool Kits.

SHANGHAI TARLUZ TELECOM TECH CO., LTD.

Category Showroom

All Categories

Contact Information

Company Name
Contact Person
Phone
Fax
Address 1F, NO. 3378 Zhennan Road, Putuo District 200000 Shanghai,SHANGHAI,China(CN)
Website http://http://www.tarluz.com
Email