Afghanistan adapter cable Manufacturer - adapter cable Manufacturers and adapter cable Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : adapter cable in Afghanistan
adapter cable (42 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
FTTH Terminal box, 4 ports for ST adapter (ETC-FHTB3)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FTTH End User Terminal Box 1.1 This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted aplications ...
Keyword : FTTH for ST adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
simplex fiber optic cable (simplex fiber optic cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μ ...
Keyword : simplex fiber optic cable | fiber optic communication cable

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Distribution Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Excellent characteristics, content with different requirement indoor, Include: buildings,lift well,FTTD. It can supply bandwidth, transmission speech,data,TV and image. Characteristic: small diameter, ...
Keyword : Distribution Fiber Optic Cable | optical fiber communication cable | telecommunication cable

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic adapter (SC/APC adapter)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters f ...
Keyword : fibre optic adapter | optical fibre adapter | adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
FTTH Terminal box, 4 ports for ST adapter (ETC-FHTB3)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FTTH End User Terminal Box 1.1 This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted aplications ...
Keyword : FTTH for ST adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Universal Oil Filter Cooler Plate Adapter (TK-OL01)

Category: Cooling System Parts

Large bulk purchases, while bargaining. OIL FILTER COOLE PLATE adapter The sandwich adapter is made from billet aluminum for a light compact yet durable design. The kit includes all fittings, filter a ...
Keyword : OIL COOLER SANDWICH ADAPTER

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
72 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (72 core ODF unit box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters an ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
mini FTTx Termination Box (ETC-EF)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ETC-EF mini termination box is designed specially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. Features Light weight ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
FTTH End User Terminal Box, 4 ports (ETC-FHTB2)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

FTTH End User Terminal Box 1.1 This box could be used for wall-mounted and rack-mounted aplications ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
hybrid adapter (SC-LC, LC-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapte ...
Keyword : hybrid adapter | optical fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic adapter (SC-LC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapte ...
Keyword : fiber adapter | hybrid adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LC/PC fiber optic adapter (LC/PC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters fo ...
Keyword : LC adapter | optical fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
ST adapter (ST)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters fo ...
Keyword : optic fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Optical Socket Panel (ETC-X86A)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable & indoor cable Optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm Fiber mode Single ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
optical socket panel (ETC-X86B)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for φ8-φ10.5mm Outdoor cable Optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm Fiber mode Single & mult ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4 (Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser spl ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic patch cord (LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode62.5/125 Simplex 3.0mm patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Keyword : patch cord cable

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber optics splice (FOS-1)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

No adhesive or epoxy requiredReduces splice time with no curing needed UniversalOne-part-fits-all-fiber-coatings No polishing requiredReduces installation time Fiber alignment mechanismSelf-centers th ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber optic patch cord (SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode9/125 3.0mm Patch Cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) Optical fiber CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) Optical fiber sensor

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)

Total 3 Page(s) 123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers