Afghanistan optical mouse Manufacturer - optical mouse Manufacturers and optical mouse Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optical mouse in Afghanistan
optical mouse (19 products Found)
Item Per Page :
72 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (72 core ODF unit box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could be pre-installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters an ...
Keyword : FIBER OPTIC | OPTICAL FIBER DISTRIBUTION FRAME | OPTIC FIBER BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Optical Socket Panel (ETC-X86A)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable & indoor cable optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm Fiber mode Single ...
Keyword : optical socket panel | optical socket

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
optical socket panel (ETC-X86B)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

ITEM Technical Parameters Applicable for φ8-φ10.5mm Outdoor cable optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 652 & 657 ) Tight buffer diameter (μm) 250μm & 900μm Fiber mode Single & mult ...
Keyword : optical socket | optical socket box

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
optical fiber patch cord (SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: -Telecomm ...
Keyword : optic fibre | optic fiber | fibre optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) optical fiber CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) optical fiber sensor
Keyword : optical fibre | fibre optic connector | optic fibre

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
SC fiber optic attenuator (SC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return L ...
Keyword : optical fiber attenuator | fiber optic accessory

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LC attenuator (LC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return L ...
Keyword : LC fiber optic attenuator | optical attenuator

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic splice closure ETC-H001 (fiber optic splice closure ETC-H001)

Category: DECT/PHS Systems

1. Scope of application This Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aeria ...
Keyword : 24 CORE FIBER OPTIC SPLICE CLOSURE | 48 CORD FIBER OPTIC SPLICE CLOSURE | OPTICAL FIBER JONIT BOX | OPTICAL FIBER SPLICE CLOSURE

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4 (Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser spl ...
Keyword : PLC FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC COUPER | OPTICAL FIBER PLC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER WITH ABS BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Distribution Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Excellent characteristics, content with different requirement indoor, Include: buildings,lift well,FTTD. It can supply bandwidth, transmission speech,data,TV and image. Characteristic: small diameter, ...
Keyword : Distribution Fiber Optic Cable | fiber optic equipment | optical fiber communication cable

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
simplex fiber optic cable (simplex fiber optic cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μ ...
Keyword : simplex fiber optic cable | fiber optic equipment | fiber optic communication cable | optical fiber communication

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail (FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Description: Waterproof Pigtail is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Better environment flexibility, one side is optical connector, and the other side is endurable water ...
Keyword : fiber optic pigtail | waterproof fiber optic pigtail

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic patch cord (SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode62.5/125 Simplex 2.0mm Patch Cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Keyword : fiber optic | optical fiber

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic patch cord (LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode62.5/125 Simplex 3.0mm patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Keyword : optical fiber | fibre optic | fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic adapter (SC/APC adapter)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters f ...
Keyword : fibre optic adapter | optical fibre adapter | fiber optic

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
12 ports fiber optic patch cord (12 ports)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

We could supply 12 ports pigtails, patch cords with competitive price.
Keyword : optical fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
hybrid adapter (SC-LC, LC-FC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapte ...
Keyword : fiber optic adaptor | optical fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic attenuator (SC,FC,LC,ST)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Application: LAN, CATV System High Speed Transmission System Coherent optical Communication EDFA (Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier) Features: (1) Work wavelength: 1250-1620nm (2) Return L ...
Keyword : fiber optic attenuator

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LC/PC fiber optic adapter (LC/PC)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters fo ...
Keyword : optical fiber adapter

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)

Total 1 Page(s) << First< Previous1Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers