Afghanistan wire forming Manufacturer - wire forming Manufacturers and wire forming Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : wire forming in Afghanistan
wire forming (41 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Audio metal panel (WD-023)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Audio metal panel Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Copy - panel (WD-012)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LCD bracket (WD-016)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Copy - Copy - LCD real panel (WD-014)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Copy - Copy - LCD real panel (WD-014)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Copy - Copy - LCD bracket (WD-016)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Copy - LCD real panel (WD-014)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
panel (WD-012)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
metal cover (WD-013)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LCD bracket (WD-016)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
LCD-TV holder (WD-011)

Category: Metal Stamping/Forming Parts

Customized specifications are welcome Certificate Standard:ROHS

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (Distribution Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Excellent characteristics, content with different requirement indoor, Include: buildings,lift well,FTTD. It can supply bandwidth, transmission speech,data,TV and image. Characteristic: small diameter, ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
simplex fiber optic cable (simplex fiber optic cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1.Characteristic .900μm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn, flame-retardant jacket .Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber .Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber(50μ ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber optics splice (FOS-1)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

No adhesive or epoxy requiredReduces splice time with no curing needed UniversalOne-part-fits-all-fiber-coatings No polishing requiredReduces installation time Fiber alignment mechanismSelf-centers th ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic patch cord (LC/PC-LC/PC Multimode62.5/125 Simplex 3.0mm patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic patch cord (SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode62.5/125 Simplex 2.0mm Patch Cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber optic patch cord (SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode9/125 3.0mm Patch Cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) Optical fiber CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) Optical fiber sensor

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
fiber optic adapter (SC/APC adapter)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters f ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
optical fiber patch cord (SC/UPC-ST/UPC Multimode62.5/125 Duplex 3.0mm patch cord)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: -Telecomm ...

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)

Total 3 Page(s) 123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers