China optic case Manufacturer - optic case Manufacturers and optic case Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic case in China
optic case (11492 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
Fiber Optic Termination Kit M-6000 (M-6000)

Category: Oscilloscopes

Rugged Field case; Professional Quality Hand Tools; Fully Self-contained for Terminating. The M-6000 fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tool ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Termination Kit | fiber tool case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Case (DTS-3031)

Category: Dynamic Receivers

Cable capacity: 2P Entry, 2P Exit (3031A) 3P Entry, 3P Exit (3031B) Splice Capacity: 12, 24, 48 core * the core capatity of each splice tray is 12 cores * when order, please marks the capacity of F/O ...
Keyword : splice case | fiber optic splice case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
288-576 Cores Large Fiber Optic Splice Case (1332791)

Category: Fire Protection Equipment

GJS-24-D Large Waterproof Fiber optic Splice case  Horizontal type Fiber optic Splice Closure with 3 inlets/outlets,Fiber Joint Closure,Fiber Splice Enclosures,Fiber Splice Closur ...
Keyword : Fibre Optic Splice Closures | Optic Fiber Splice Closures

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Fiber optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: optical Fiber Communication Systems optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3×3 Optic Fiber Splitter (SUN-WBC-3×3)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Small Dimension,Low Insertion Loss ,Low PDL,High Stability and High Reliability. Applications:optical Communication System,optical Sensor,Instrument Testing.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×2(2X2) Optic Fiber Splitter (SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Low insertion loss,Low polarization sensitivity,Excellent environmental reliability. Applications:Fiber optical communication system,LAN,CATV,Fiber sensor,Measure instruments.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×4 Optic Fiber Splitter (SUN-WBC-1×4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Small Dimension,Low Insertion Loss,Low PDL,High Stability and High Reliability. Applications:optical Communication System,optical Sensor,Instrument Testing.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4×4 Optic Fiber Splitter (SUN-WBC-4×4)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features:Small Dimension,Wide Bandwidth,High Stability and High Reliability. Applications :optical Communication System,FTTH,Instrument Testing.

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtail (YD21251)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC UPC PC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC Insertion loss(typical) dB ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.3 Return l ...
Keyword : 12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtai

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/PC SX (DDTX-SC/PC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter LC/PC SX (DDTX-LC/PC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8 For Outdoor , Low Insertion loss (PLCCP-1-8SC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x8, Low Insertion loss (PLCH-1-8 FC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optic switch (D1x2 Single mode )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

unmatched low coast ow insertion loss high channel isolation? highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching
Keyword : fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC splitter (PLC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

‧ Low Insertion Loss ‧ Low PDL ‧ Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ‧ Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2b micro-mechanical optic switch (2x2b )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

unmatched low cost low insertion loss high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path
Keyword : optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x2 multi-mode mechanical optic switch (2x2 multimode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Latching or Non-Latching Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Epoxy-Free optical Path Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Multi mode Mechanical Optic Switch (1x2multi-mode)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

low cost high channel isolation low loss high reliability and stability light path without glue, lead Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height c ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 575 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers