Hong Kong cable flexible Manufacturer - cable flexible Manufacturers and cable flexible Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable flexible in Hong Kong
cable flexible (14 products Found)
Item Per Page :
GSM Cable Lock Alarm System (VPS-3000)

Category: Cable Locks

GSM cable Lock Alarm System 1. GSM Smart cable Lock 2. Real time monitoring 3. Alerted by instant text notification
Keyword : steel cable lock | cable lock alarm

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
SFP-10G-SR-S (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
SFP-10G-LRM (SFP-10G-LRM)

Category: WAN, LAN Cable Testers

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km (SFP-10G-LR)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MMF 1310nm 10km with slow-start circuit SFP-10G-LR compatible

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
HP compatible J9150A 850nm (J9150A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
KMYTOOOL M-B503 (KMYTOOOL M-B503)

Category: Flexible Printed Circuits

HONGKONG KE WEI DA TRADING LIMITED is a global provider of products, services and solutions to industrial and commercial users of electronic components. Started with an idea in 1998 and now we have de ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
waterproof CE FDA approval digital jumbo flexible tip thermometer (TM12)

Category: Clinical Thermometers

Specifications︰ Digital Thermometer (flexible tip ) 1.fast Reading 2.Measuring Range:32.0℃~42.9℃ (89.6~109.2F) 3.Accuracy: ±0.1℃ 4.size: 134x34x15mm 5.display size: 21x26mm 6.material: TPR+AB ...
Keyword : flexible tip thermometer

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for bipolar forceps/diathermy forcep cable/bipolar electrode cable (GAA-4)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Reusable cable for bipolar forceps,3 metter cable.can be High-temperature sterilization . For Euro style bipolar forceps,welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for bipolar forceps | diathermy forcep cable | bipolar electrode cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for bipolar forceps/diathermy forcep cable/bipolar electrode cable (GA-4-2)

Category: Hospital Equipment

Reusable cable for bipolar forceps,3 metter cable.can be High-temperature sterilization . For USA style bipolar forceps,welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for bipolar forceps | diathermy forcep cable | bipolar electrode cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad (GC)

Category: Medical Bandages - Compression

Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad(monopolar or bipolar),3 meter cable. Good quality and best price. Welcome to contact us for more!!!
Keyword : Reusable cable for electrosurgical pad | Reusable ESU pad cable | neutal plate cable | grounding plate cable | diathermy pad cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Grounding pad with cable (GC)

Category: Medical Disposables, N.E.S

electrosurgical pad with cable,including adult and kid,bipolar and monoplard,single use, packing individually
Keyword : grounding plate wth cable | electrosurgical pad with cable

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Kims 600mm Flexible W.c. Pan Connector (BS Standard) (C-4963)

Category: Toilet Ware of Plastic

Model Number: C-4963 Brand: Kims Description: 100 mm Flexable WC Pan Connector with adjuetable Length from 250mm to 600mm Material: PP, PVC, Natural Rubber Size: 100mm" Type: Flexable BSI Standa ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
1310nm integrated optical chips(Y waveguide) (IOC-13-09-80-N)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

X-Cut, y-propagating LiNbO3 Very low insertion loss. APE process for waveguide, works in single polarization High extinction ratio Fiber is sloping coupled with waveguide, which deduce optical return ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Helmholz PROFIBUS Connector (700-972-0BA12)

Category: Electronic Components, general

The PROFIBUS connector 90° is equipped with a proven and reliable screw terminal. It is quickly mounted and has integrated, connectable terminating resistors. For improved EMC compatibility, the hous ...
Keyword : 90° cable outlet

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 1 Page(s) 1
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers