Turkey fiber optical adapter Manufacturer - fiber optical adapter Manufacturers and fiber optical adapter Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical adapter in Turkey
fiber optical adapter ( products Found)
Item Per Page :
Fiber Optical adapter (Fiber Optical adapter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: fiber optical adapter fiber optical adapter is used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC widely used in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical ...
Keyword : adapter | SC Adapter | FC adapter | ST adapter | LC adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connec ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU7M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-CU3M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-CU5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU5M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU5M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, active SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-CU2M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-CU1M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical Cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Trustworthy China optical Adapter ring (VY015)

Category: Lan, Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

adapter ring is used between camera(or projector) and lenses,it could mount kinds of conversion lenses,such as telephot lens,wide angle lens,fisheye lens,and so on. adapter rings are labeled from the ...
Keyword : optical adapter ring | China optical adapter ring | Trustworty adapter ring | adapter ring | Adapter ring

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical adapter ring (vy-14)

Category: Electro-Optical Instruments

we can supply all kinds of optical adapter ring, Specification of our adapter ring as follow: *M25,27,28,30,30.5,34,40.5mm,43mm,46mm,49mm to 37mm *M37,40.5,43,49,55,58,62 to 52mm *M52,55 to 58mm *M5 ...
Keyword : optical adapter ring | china adapter ring

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FTTx PON 1550nm 26 A CATV EDFA Fttx Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC (037)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FTTX PON 1550nm EDFA Solution fiber optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV optical fiber Amplifier ( ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier | Fiber Optical Amplifier | Fiber Amplifier | Optical Amplifier | Optic Amplifier

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Super mini 1ch Analog Video+1ch RS485/RS232 Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver 62(L) x 52(W) x 22(H)m... (DLX-DVOPS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOPS series of products provide uncompressed ?high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over one ...
Keyword : Video fiber converter | mini video data fiber converter | Embedded video fiber converter | Embedded PTZ camera fiber converter | Mini Video data fiber transmitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue color LC optical adapter (AD1255463)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex
Keyword : LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter simplex blue col

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter (Fiber optic adapter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Feature Low insertion loss High precision alignment Compact design With/without flange Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Application CATV Active device/transceiver Telecommunica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optical adapter | optic adapter | adapter | Fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Adapter Duplex SC / UPC (AD2055)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: ? SC mode used pluggable tight locking structure ; ? Low insertion loss,high stability; ? Good in repeatability and exchangeability ; ? Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
Keyword : Blue Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Fiber Optic N

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige color (AD13659)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, APC, UPC optional Simplex / Duplex ...
Keyword : Simplex SC/PC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter beige

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color (AD2356)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional Simplex / Duplex
Keyword : LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter duplex blue color

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sleeve blue cap with flange (AD21563)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Application: 1.Telecommunication 2.Computer networks 3.CATV networks 4.Active device termination 5.Instrumentation
Keyword : Simplex SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter with ceramic sl

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Networks Red cap Zinc alloy material (AD1256)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC, APC, UPC optional Simplex
Keyword : FC PC Square Fiber Optic Adapter for Computer Netw

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers