Networking Cable Testers Manufacturers and Networking Cable Testers Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecom Test Equipment > Networking Cable Testers (Manufacturers / Suppliers)
Networking Cable Testers (72 products)

Refine Networking Cable Testers By

Item Per Page : Next »
Fluke 810 vibration tester (810 )

fluke 810 vibration tester Product Highlights On-board identification and location of the most common mechanical faults (bearings, misalignment, unbalance, looseness) focus maintenance efforts o ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605 (Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605)

Features: -Anyone anytime anywhere can use easily -Not only a Fusion Splicer, but also your partner who make your job easy and happy -The rugged construction plus improved reliability by resisting ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coreray 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2)

Description 2×2Bypass Optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EXFO FTB-200-v2 OTDR (FTB-200-v2)

The FTB-200-v2 is a compact, modular platform designed for multilayer and multimedium testing Compatible with the following modules World-renowned FTB-7000 OTDR B/C/D series -Up to four wavelengths ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-functional cable tester (NF-8601)

* Check the PING , POE and cross-talk functions for Network cable. * Hunt the target cable from a bundle of cables , such as RJ11 / RJ45 / BNC. * Under the situation of connecting Ethernet swi ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
brand new and original cisco router CISCO3825 (CISCO3825)

item number:brand new and original cisco router CISCO3825 description:3825 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1SFP, 2NME, 4HWIC, IP Base, 128F/512D Features Built-in security Cisco Router and Security Device Manager ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optical amplifier (ROYAL-EDFA-1513)

ROYAL 1550nm EDFA amplifier 1.SNMP management system 2.Low noise,high performance,high reliability 3.RS-232.RJ45 network management interface ROYAL-1550nm EDFA series adopts the world’s t ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer (SH-FS150)

Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface fault Display fiber cleaved and offse ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO9001
China(CN)
Polishing Jig (FC/APC-12)

The polishing jig is IPC structure, Independent compression of each connector. The polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), the polishing jig APPEX OFFET is w ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optic power meter (009)

An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used to measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. Other general purpose lig ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
used, low price,good quality,Agilent 8757D Scalar Network Analyzer (8757D)

Description This product is discontinued. Support life for the 8757D will be through January 1, 2016. Accessory products for the 8757D will continue to be orderable through November 30, 2014. Support ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cable and antenna analyzer (Anritsu S331l)

sell the cable and antenna analyzer of anritsu s331l,S331D, S331B, S331C,S331A . contact us: email: abbyfeng02 at yahoo.com MSN: shuilian2007 at hotmail.com SKYPE: advantel002

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch cord singlemode simplex (patchcable)

eature: 1).PC or UPC polishing 2).Low insertion Loss 3).High Return Loss 4).Standard housing,ceramic ferrule 5).Cable diameter:3mm,2mm,0.9mm Specification: 1).Fiber diameter:9/125μm SM 2).Ins ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D-730 Single Fiber Fusion Splicer (fiber optic fusion splicer)

D-730 Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Contact:Violet. E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Features: Color LCD monitor

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,GS,CB,UL,ISO9001
China(CN)
NETWORK CABLE TESTER,CABLE TESTER (PB005 BLUE)

Our Cable Tester is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of Cable Tester . We export Cable Tester . We supply OEM service of Cable Tester for you. We would manufa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40Channel DWDM AWG Modules (Inno-AWG)

40 CH 100G AWG Module InnoPhoton offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 40-channel 100GHz AWG MUX/DEMUX compone ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic OTDR (TR600 OTDR)

Feature: @ Rugged design, light weight and easy operation @ Applicable fiber: Networks with PLC Splitters @ 800 traces @ Built-in friendly-environment lithium battery with high capacity for over 8 ho ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km (CWD-SFP-10G-1510-C)

FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications compl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Visual fault locator (TIM-219-2A / 2B)

-Fiber Optic Break Tester is a very helpful tool when checking if the fiber is good. -It will show you where the broken location is through LASER to help you to fix the broken fiber.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
SFP EPON ONU Transceiver PX-20+ 1250Mb/s Full Duplex with EPON MAC (EPON Stick)

EPON STICK SFP PX20+ ONU transceiver module has been designed for FTTx applications.

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 4 Page(s) 1234Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers