Networking Cable Testers Manufacturers and Networking Cable Testers Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecom Test Equipment > Networking Cable Testers (Manufacturers / Suppliers)

Networking Cable Testers

(87 products)

Refine Networking Cable Testers By

Item Per Page : Next »
Used above 45m to 150m high building CM-13 2000cd red aviation obstruction light 10w medium intensity obstacle... (CM-13)

Specifications Parameter Model:CM-13 Operating voltage:AC90-260V(other available) Power consumption:10W Flashing frequency:20~60times/min. Peak light intensity:2000cd(±25%) Light source:RED LED L ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fluke 1550B MegaOhmeter High Voltage Insulation Tester (1550B )

NEW* Fluke 1550B MegaOhmeter High Voltage Insulation Tester Fluke 1550B Isolierungswiderstandsmesser NEU und Originalverpackt, Lieferumfang komplett Technische Daten: Typ des Messgerates Isolie ...

Inquire Now
Singapore(SG)
Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605 (Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Tcw-605)

Features: -Anyone anytime anywhere can use easily -Not only a Fusion Splicer, but also your partner who make your job easy and happy -The rugged construction plus improved reliability by resisting ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fusion Splicer ATS-4 (accu001)

-Core-Core Alignment -3s super fast boot -6s fast splice -5 inch touch screen & Key board -SOC/ FTTH applicable -5200mAh large battery capacity -Universal fiber clamp -User friendly GUI menu -Ex ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Coreray 2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2)

Description 2×2Bypass Optical Switch ◇Features ◇ Application Low Insertion Loss ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multi-functional cable tester (NF-8601)

* Check the PING , POE and cross-talk functions for Network cable. * Hunt the target cable from a bundle of cables , such as RJ11 / RJ45 / BNC. * Under the situation of connecting Ethernet swi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fitel S326A High Precision Fiber Cleaver (Fitel S326A)

Features: One-step action Easy fiber loading, all fiber types, single to 12-fiber ribbon Simple operation for all technicians High capacity waste fiber collection

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cisco firewall ASA5505-BUN-K9 (ASA5505-BUN-K9)

item number:cisco firewall ASA5505-BUN-K9 description:ASA 5505 Appliance with SW, 10 Users, 8 ports, 3DES/AES Number of Ports: 8 Interfaces/Ports: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x RJ-45 Console Man ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
optic power meter (009)

An optical power meter (OPM) is a device used to measure the power in an optical signal. The term usually refers to a device for testing average power in fiber optic systems. Other general purpose lig ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer (SH-FS150)

Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus function Fiber core can be display clearly SingleX or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously Auto detect cleaved endface fault Display fiber cleaved and offse ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber polishing jig (FC/PC-16)

Fiber polishing jig The fiber polishing jig is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. Fiber polishing jig pass rate with Interference> = 98% (100% Typical, according to IEC), the ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cable and antenna analyzer (Anritsu S331l)

sell the cable and antenna analyzer of anritsu s331l,S331D, S331B, S331C,S331A . contact us: email: abbyfeng02 at yahoo.com MSN: shuilian2007 at hotmail.com SKYPE: advantel002

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D-730 Single Fiber Fusion Splicer (fiber optic fusion splicer)

D-730 Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Contact:Violet. E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Features: Color LCD monitor

Inquire Now
China(CN)
40Channel DWDM AWG Modules (Inno-AWG)

40 CH 100G AWG Module InnoPhoton offers a full range of AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz AWG. Here we present the generic specification for the 40-channel 100GHz AWG MUX/DEMUX compone ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTDR for both Single-mode & Multi-mode optical time domain reflectometer equal to EXFO OTDR (TE800)

Features ‧ Applicable fiber: Single mode & Multimode (MV10A) ‧ Built-in Visible Fault Locator (VFL) ‧ 800 traces ‧ Built-in lithium battery with high capacity for over 8 hours of operating lif ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber cleaver blade (TFC6S)

New clauss cfs-2 fiber stripper fiber coat stripper FOKC Miller Spring Kevlar Shears Fiber stripper IDEAL 45-162 optical fiber jacket stripper ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
NETWORK CABLE TESTER,CABLE TESTER (PB005 BLUE)

Our Cable Tester is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of Cable Tester . We export Cable Tester . We supply OEM service of Cable Tester for you. We would manufa ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km (CWD-SFP-10G-1510-C)

FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1510nm CWDM EML transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications compl ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic OTDR (TR600 OTDR)

Feature: @ Rugged design, light weight and easy operation @ Applicable fiber: Networks with PLC Splitters @ 800 traces @ Built-in friendly-environment lithium battery with high capacity for over 8 ho ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Visual fault locator (TIM-219-2A / 2B)

-Fiber Optic Break Tester is a very helpful tool when checking if the fiber is good. -It will show you where the broken location is through LASER to help you to fix the broken fiber.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Total 5 Page(s) 12345Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers