Ethernet switches Manufacturers and Ethernet switches Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Computers and Related > Communications & Networking > Networking Products > Ethernet switches (Manufacturers / Suppliers)

Ethernet switches

(127 products)

Refine Ethernet switches By

Item Per Page : Next »
LMX-0500 5-Port Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches w/5*10/100Tx (1)

Supports 5*10/100Tx Fast Ethernet Ports Network Redundancy Support: RSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
9 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch with SFP slot (P509A)

1. With 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE ports, and 1×1000BaseX SFP slot 2. Up to 30 watts output of each PoE port 3. Smart PoE over current and short circuit protection 4. Intelligent power consumption de ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
5-port 10/100M Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch (IES205)

1. IEEE802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x 2. Support auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto send data control 3. Plug-and-play, auto MDI/MDI-X connection 4. Store and Forward 100M 5. Switching pro ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24-port Web Managed GIGABIT Switch arning IGMP and 802.1Q VLAN (S2524G)

* Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p standard * 24 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 port, support * Auto-MDI/MDIX * Support MAC address self-learning * Supp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst WS-2960-24TC-L Switches (2960)

The Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches with LAN Base software offer the following: • Dual-purpose uplinks for Gigabit Ethernet uplink flexibility, allowing use of either a copper or fiber uplin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4-Port 10/100Mbps +1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE Switch (TS0504FF)

Product Overview TS0504FSF 4-Port 10/100Mbps + 1-Port 100Mbps SFP 802.3at PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Po ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
500-meter Industrial PoE Extender Kits (Transmitter: N1E500T + Receiver: N1E500R)

a. Extend Ethernet signal and PoE power to 500 meters (1640 feet), compliant with standard Ethernet protocols and devices b. Dual power input options: PoE or 48VDC c. Industrial grade design, workin ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POE Switch (8 ports)

GWT908E-POE is the latest Ethernet switches,and also is a sophisticated high-tech and high-efficiency Ethernet switch, including 8-port Gigabit electrical interface 10/100Mbps-T +1 Giga electrical por ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 48 Port POE Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L with 2 SFP (WS-C3560X-48P-L)

Key Features and Benefits: 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ models Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Industry first PoE+ with 30W power on all ports in 1 rack unit (RU) form factor Dua ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LNX-C500G (Compact 5-Port Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/ 5*10/100/1000Tx)

*Compact Industrial Grade Design *Supports 5*10/100/1000Tx *Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function *Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture *8K MAC Address Table *10Kbytes Jumbo Frame Support *Surge Protec ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Poe Switch (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E) (WS-C3750V2-24PS-E)

Model NO.: WS-C3750-24PS-E Type: Wired Application: SOHO Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps Ports: 24 Export Markets: Global Product Description All of our products are new original Cisco equipments. Qu ...

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch (NUM6082)

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch Ethernet: 6 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface Optical ports: two 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base Switch (WS-C3750X-24P-S)

Cisco 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base Switch All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------- ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Data line protector / signal protector (D05J4-24)

Details: Combined SPDs are multiple function SPDs which can provide power supply protection, signal protection and/or antenna feeding protection. Generally, a combined SPD consists of two parts: Powe ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PWD-S Network switch (1)

We?specialize?in?Networking?Devices?for?several?years,?with?good?quality?and?discount?in?China.?Should?you?have?any?inquiry?pls?contact?me.? (?Cisco??/??Huawei??/??Extreme??/??Juniper??/??HP??/??Forti ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
fiber 1E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter (CY-96110SA)

fiber 4E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter Can provide four separate 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signals with the 100Base-FX optical signal conversion with each other to achiev ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New cisco 3750 WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst Switch 3750X (WS-C3750X-24P-S)

New cisco 3750 WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst Switch 3750X Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE P ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 chan fiber to video converter (FP-S4V↑-T/RF)

video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-distortion a ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 PoE Switch with 2SFP Dual Medial,layer2 SC-2424 (SC-2424)

SC-2424 PoE Switch supports 24 10/100Mbps Auto-negotiation, Auto-MDIX Ethernet ports and Power over Ethernet to IEEE 802.3af compliant devices. With the 24-port featuring PoE function, the SC-2424 is ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Total 7 Page(s) 1234567Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers