Telecommunication Parts Products, Hong kong Telecommunication Parts Manufacturers and Hong kong Telecommunication Parts Suppliers

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Product Category > root > Communications and Telecommunications > Telecommunication Parts & Components > Telecommunication Parts (Manufacturers / Suppliers)

Telecommunication Parts

(5 products)

Refine Telecommunication Parts By

Item Per Page :
GSM/GPRS + GPS module (SIM908)

SIM908 module is a complete Quad-Band GSM/GPRS module which combines GPS technology for satellite navigation. The compact design which integrated GPRS and GPS in a SMT package will significantly sav ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
two way radio earphone for HYT radio (QEMH11016)

Fits for: HYT TC-500 TC-600 TC2100H TC1600 TC-700 TC-610 TC-610S TC-620S TC-510 TC-585 TC-500S TC-518 & Hytera PD500 PD560 TD500 TD510 TD520 TD560 & CPS CP380 CP330 CP150 CP350 CP220

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (10G SFP+)

10GBASE/8G-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m with slow-start circuit SFP-10G-SR compatible

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Helmholz NETLink Profibus Ethernet Gateway (NETLink PRO Compact)

The NETLinkR PRO Compact combines flexibility with a compact design. Power is supplied to the NETLinkR through the CPU of the automation device or externally with DC 24 V as an option. The network con ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
GSM/GPRS module (SIM900D)

SIMCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module-SIM900. This is a complete Quad-band GSM/GPRS module in a SMT type and designed with a very powerful single-chip processor integrating AMR ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
GSM/GPRS + GPS module (SIM908)

SIM908 module is a complete Quad-Band GSM/GPRS module which combines GPS technology for satellite navigation. The compact design which integrated GPRS and GPS in a SMT package will significantly sav ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Helmholz NETLink Profibus Ethernet Gateway (NETLink PRO Compact)

The NETLinkR PRO Compact combines flexibility with a compact design. Power is supplied to the NETLinkR through the CPU of the automation device or externally with DC 24 V as an option. The network con ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
two way radio earphone for HYT radio (QEMH11016)

Fits for: HYT TC-500 TC-600 TC2100H TC1600 TC-700 TC-610 TC-610S TC-620S TC-510 TC-585 TC-500S TC-518 & Hytera PD500 PD560 TD500 TD510 TD520 TD560 & CPS CP380 CP330 CP150 CP350 CP220

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM (10G SFP+)

10GBASE/8G-SR SFP+ MMF 850nm 300m with slow-start circuit SFP-10G-SR compatible

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)

Total 1 Page(s) 1
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers