6250 mm Manufacturer - 6250 mm Manufacturers and 6250 mm Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : 6250 mm
6250 mm (1012 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
CISCO GLC-SX-MM (GLC-SX-MM)

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

CISCO GLC-SX-mm New genuine Have 600pcs FOB SZ Price $5 each For any doubts please contact unitechsales01 skype

Inquire Now
China(CN)
AC AXIAL FAN (stamped o? 200 mm) (AC AXIAL FAN (stamped o? 200 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC AXIAL FAN (stamped o? 200 mm) Impeller material: steel powder coated, stamped Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP54 Insulation class: B Mode of operation: continu ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC AXIAL FAN (stamped ? 250 mm) (AC AXIAL FAN (stamped 250 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC AXIAL FAN (stamped o? 250 mm) Impeller material: steel powder coated, stamped Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP54 Insulation class: B Mode of operation: continu ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC AXIAL FAN (welded ? 200 mm, 7 blades) (AC AXIAL FAN (welded ? 200 mm, 7 blades))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC AXIAL FAN (welded o? 200 mm, 7 blades) Impeller material: steel powder coated, welded Direction of rotation: counterclockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP54 Insulation class: B Mode of ope ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC AXIAL FAN (welded 200 mm, 5 blades) (AC AXIAL FAN (welded 200 mm, 5 blades))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC AXIAL FAN (welded 200 mm, 5 blades) Impeller material: steel powder coated, welded Direction of rotation: counterclockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP54 Insulation class: B Mode of ope ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 190 mm) (AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 190 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 190 mm) Impeller material: PA plastic + 20% glass fiber Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operati ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC centrifugal fan(backward curved 220 mm) (AC centrifugal fan(backward curved 220 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC centrifugal fan(backward curved 220 mm) Impeller material: PA plastic + 20% glass fiber Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operati ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 133 mm) (EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 133 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 133 mm) Impeller material: PA plastic + 20% glass fiber Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operati ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 175 mm) (EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved?175 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (backward curved 175 mm) Impeller material: PA plastic + 20% glass fiber Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operati ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 140 mm) (AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 140 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 140 mm) Impeller material: galvanized steel Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: F Mode of operation: continuou ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 120 mm) (EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 120 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved ?120 mm) Impeller material: galvanized steel Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operation: continuo ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 133 mm) (EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 133 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

EC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved133 mm) Impeller material: galvanized steel Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operation: continuous ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 120 mm) (AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 120 mm))

Category: Fans & Blowers

AC CENTRIFUGAL FAN (forward curved 120 mm) Impeller material: galvanized steel Direction of rotation: clockwise, seen on rotor Type of protection: IP44 Insulation class: B Mode of operation: continuou ...

Inquire Now
Germany(DE)
optical D11 mm sapphire half ball lens/hemispherical lens (vy002)

Category: General Electronic Consumer Products

Specification of half ball lens as follow: Diameter (mm):0.5mm-100mm Radius Tolerance (μm):+0/-0.01 Center Thickness Tolerance:(mm) ±0.01 Surface Quality:20-10 Substrate:N-BK7 or other optical mat ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6.5-21 mm Poplar Core Film Faced Plywood for Construction (6.5-21 mm Poplar Core Film Faced Plywood for Construction)

Category: Plywood

6.5-21 mm Poplar Core Film Faced Plywood for Construction Packaging Details: inner pallet lined with 0.2mm plastic bag Outer pallet is covered by plywood and then steel tape for strength Delivery Det ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Speed Air Bubble Film Machine Stainless Steel Material 2000 - 3000 mm width (DYF - 2000 / DYF - 2500 / DYF - 3000)

Category: Plastics Manufacturing Machinery

Ⅰ. Feature This air crew adopts the disposable shaping craft.It is our factory that draws domestic and international advanced technology extensively, through a large number of production pract ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-XFP-10G-MM-SR=)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco XFP-10G-mm-SR= Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for mmF, dual LC connector We can also supply the following, SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver m ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-SFP-MM)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco GLC-SX-mm Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for mmF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We can also supply the following, SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ tra ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SMT machine Samsung cp45 feeders 8*4 mm cp40 8*4mm feeders (CP)

Category: SMT/TAB Machines

SMT machine Samsung cp45 feeders 8*4 mm cp40 8*4mm feeders SMT Samsung cp45 feeders 8*2 mm cp40 8*2mm feeders original used If you need,we also can supply other type feeder: Samsung CP 8*2mm ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thick 0.15 to 8 mm Teflon Sheet (1354977)

Category: Plastic Materials (Plates, Sheets, Strip & Rods)

PTFE skived Sheet  PTFE skived sheet/tape is used in reaction kettle, storage tank, valve, container, liner and gasket which work under all kinds of corrosive dielectric. It ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 51 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers