network texture assembly Manufacturer - network texture assembly Manufacturers and network texture assembly Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : network texture assembly
network texture assembly (44 products Found)

Refine network texture assembly By

Item Per Page : Next »
Data communication cabinet for on-site assembly (High end cabinet)

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Heavy Duty Vented Server Cabinet Shelf Features: Materials: SPCC cold rolled steel, thickness 1.2 to 2.0mm Surface-finish: decreasing, phosphoric, power coat Welded frame strong structure with the sta ...
Keyword : network cabinet | telecom server rack network cabinet

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 Pairs/FTP CAT6 Network Cable/LAN cable (FTP CAT6 Network Cable)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

FTP Shielded Twisted 4 Pairs Categoty 6 network Cable HDPE Insulation 1.05±0.005mm Shileded: Al foil (selective) PVC Jacket (Gray or White) Conductor: 0.51mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD 6.3mm Conduct ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet outdoor cat 5e cable 24awg / data lan network Cat5e SFTP Cable 1000ft (WT5803-or-SF)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Product Description 1.WONTERM 1000ft Cat5e Bulk Bare Copper STP 24AWG Outdoor Watertape Direct Burial Solid Cable_ Black (15399) 2.This Category 5e STP Solid Outdoor Cable supports the operation of 1 ...
Keyword : categrory 5e network cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat 6 Network Cable 23awg UTP Solid Bare Copper Category 6 LAN Cable (C6N)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Cat 6 network Cable (info at crownnetcom.com) Specification of Lan Cat 6 Cable: Item LAN CAT6 cable Center conductor For Lan Cat 6 Cable Material Copper/CCA Diameter 0.56 ± 0.01mm (23AWG) Insulati ...
Keyword : cat6 network cable | UTP Network Cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cat5e network cable (WT5803)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

CONSTRUCTION: 1. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper 2. AWG: 24 3. Conductor Dia(mm): 0.51 4. Insulation: PE 5. Average Thickness(mm): 0.21 6. Min. Point Thickness(mm): 0.17 7. Insulation Dia(± 0.02mm): 0.9 ...
Keyword : network cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
USB 3.1 Type C (USB-C) to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter (UM-CM2RJ01)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

This USB Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter is specifically designed to provide network capabilities to the newly release computers such as the 2015 MacBook,2015 Google Chromebook Pixel, ASUS Zen AiO ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
cat6 sftp cable/cat6 patch cord cable/cat6 ftp network cable ( XZRC009)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

1.Cat5e/Cat6 network cable 2.UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP cable 3.CM/CMR/CMP cable
Keyword : cat6 ftp network cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Top speed Network cable cat 5 (SSE-181)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

1.Low Insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good Repeatability 4.Good Interchange 5.Excellent Environmental Adaptability 6.Customer's evaluation: ~Offer the highest quality goods and best service ...
Keyword : Network cable cat 5 | High quality Network cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP CAT6 Network Cable (UTP CAT6 )

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Conductor:0.51mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD 6.0mm PVC Conductor:0.55mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD 6.0mm PVC Conductor 0.57mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD 6.0mm PVC PVC Jacket (Gray or White) Applications: 1)100 Base-T4 2) ...
Keyword : network cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Network Cable (UTP CAT5e)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

UTP Unshielded Twisted 4 Pairs Categoty 5e network Cable Conductor:0.40mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD:4.8mm PVC Conductor:0.45mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD:5.0mm PVC Conductor:0.48mm CU (or CCA/CCS) OD:5.0mm PVC ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
UTP Cat5e BC network cable (2001)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

UTP Cat5e BC network cable exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Enhanced Category 5 (Category 5e) and ISO/IEC 11801 Class D performance requirements by significant margins, providing extra headroom for a more robus ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cable Tester,Network Cable Tester,LAN Cable Tester (PB007B)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Our Cable Tester is good in quality and competitive in price. We are manufacturer and supplier of Cable Tester . We export Cable Tester . We supply OEM service of Cable Tester for you. We would manufa ...
Keyword : Network Cable Tester

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, multi-port ONU) (10)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Y series are the cost-effective Ethernet passive optical network access ONU for the carrier-class. It offers better GEPON function, wire-speed forwarding capability, no fan static sound design and pow ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, HGU) (09)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11,1*wifi 12V 4FE+2POTS+USB+802.11b/g HGU Features: 1.Support OAM management based on IEEE802.3ah protoco ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit(

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 4*FEONU) (14)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,12V Special features: 1.Plug and play, features auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade, et ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, Y-04F-FXS-TV ONU) (11)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXS-TV ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play servi ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, ONU) (12)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description: 1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),4*10/100Base-T,2*RJ11 12V Y-04F-FXS is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH/FTTO request of telecom oper ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic Network Unit(Fiber Converter, 1*GE ONU) (13)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Product description:1*EPON(1490nm input,1310nm output,20Km,SC),1*10/100/100Base-T,12V 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, inter ...
Keyword : fiber optic Network Unit | Network Unit

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 3 Page(s) 123Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers