cable coaxial Manufacturer - cable coaxial Manufacturers and cable coaxial Supplier Page 31

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable coaxial
cable coaxial (28005 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Stereo Audio Cable (C2-A1701001 )

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Stereo Audio cable for Silver-coated High-grade Copper, with coaxial Construction "‧Van den Hul the bay C5 2 RCA (phone) to 2 RCA (phone) stereo audio cable ‧Length: 0.8m ‧Silver-coated hig ...
Keyword : Stereo Audio Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
micro usb cable 5pin (tld03)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Features: - rates up to 480Mbps depending on USB2.0 - USB cable can support up to 127 devices on a daisy-chain configuration - Support hot plug - Compatibled with USB1.0 and 1.1 devices. - Make p ...
Keyword : usb cable | micro usb cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Good Quality HDMI Extension Cable Male to Male 50Meter (tld06)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Features ·HDMI 19 PIN male to HDMI 19 PIN male cable. ·Aluminum alloy shell, offering great protection for the connectors, and cutting out any unwanted RF interference. ·Certified HDMI , back com ...
Keyword : hdmi cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
hdmi cable (tld 02)

Category: Electric Wire & Cable Making Machine

Features: ‧ High end assembly type HDMI cable; ‧ Both with or without Nylon mesh are OK; ‧ Available in customized blister packaging; ‧ 1080P supporting and RoHs compliance ; ‧ Designed for ...
Keyword : hdmi cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
GSM Cable Lock Alarm System (VPS-3000)

Category: Cable Locks

GSM cable Lock Alarm System 1. GSM Smart cable Lock 2. Real time monitoring 3. Alerted by instant text notification
Keyword : steel cable lock | cable lock alarm

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
compatible lemo miniature coaxial connector (EPS.00.250.NTN)

Category: Coaxial Connectors

this miniature coaxial connector , 1.push-pull self-locking security system. 2.Single type transport current up to 230A. 3.multi-core type(2-6) 4.360 Degrees to provide full EMC s ...
Keyword : coax electronic connector | coaxial plug socket

Inquire Now
Certification : ,ISO9001
China(CN)
BNC Clamp Jack Coaxial Connector (BNCCJ)

Category: Coaxial Connectors

BNC Clamp Jack coaxial Connector
Keyword : coaxial connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
BNC Crimp Jack Coaxial Connector (BNCPJ)

Category: Coaxial Connectors

BNC Crimp Jack coaxial Connector
Keyword : COAXIAL CONNECTOR

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
3 In 1 Retractable USB Cable (HK25466723498)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

Item Multi Charger Usb cable Feature Two Way Retractable cable Size 1.2*3.2MM ( thickness and width) Reel Size 27.5MM*40MM*14.5MM LOGO Can be printed customized logo Color White, Any colors are a ...
Keyword : 3 In 1 Retractable USB Cable | Micro cable | USB retractable cable | Samsung retractable cable | Samsung Cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Copy - USB cable (HK324654363683304)

Category: D/D-sub cable assemblies

2015 newest design USB retractable charging and transmission cable for iphone Product Features: Material: ABS/TPE(environment material , purified copper wire Current: 2.4A Product specification: c ...
Keyword : Samsung Cable | iphone retractable cable | Micro cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 10 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connec ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable | Fiber-optic Passive Cable | Cisco Transceiver Module Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU7M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 7 Meter, active SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable | Fiber-optic Active Cable | Cisco Transceiver Module Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - USB cable (HK324016335434)

Category: D/D-sub cable assemblies

2015 newest design USB retractable charging and transmission cable for iphone Product Features: Material: ABS/TPE(environment material , purified copper wire Current: 2.4A Product specification: c ...
Keyword : Samsung Cable | iphone retractable cable | Micro cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,
China(CN)
Iphone cable (HK5631025516978)

Category: Satellite / Cable Receivers

2015 newest design USB retractable charging and transmission cable for iphone Product Features: Material: ABS/TPE(environment material , purified copper wire Current: 2.4A Product specification: c ...
Keyword : iphone retractable cable | Micro retractable cable | Samsung retractable cable | Samsung retractable cable | USB retractable cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,
China(CN)
USB cable (HK324654363466978)

Category: D/D-sub cable assemblies

2015 newest design USB retractable charging and transmission cable for iphone Product Features: Material: ABS/TPE(environment material , purified copper wire Current: 2.4A Product specification: c ...
Keyword : Samsung Cable | iphone retractable cable | Micro cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,
China(CN)
Iphone cable (679824467364)

Category: D/D-sub cable assemblies

2015 newest design USB retractable charging and transmission cable for iphone Product Features: Material: ABS/TPE(environment material , purified copper wire Current: 2.4A Product specification: c ...
Keyword : Samsung retractable cable | iphone retractable cable | Micro retractable cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,FCC,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers