cable fiber optical Manufacturer - cable fiber optical Manufacturers and cable fiber optical Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable fiber optical
cable fiber optical (5151 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
RG6 cable coaxial , Cat5e cat6 Cable Lan, Cable Telephone, Cable Fiber Optical (cable coaxial RG, Cat Cable Lan, Cable Telephone, Cable Fiber Optical)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

... n, cable Telephone, cable fiber optical, cable Control RVVP, QR Trunk CATV cable, RG59 CCTV cable, Siamese cable, cable Alarm, cable Security, cable Connector, cable VaTc, cable CT, SAT TV cable, Cabl ...
Keyword : RG6 cable coaxial | cat5e cat6 lan cable | cable fiber optical | alarm cable security | telephone cable

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,RoHS
China(CN)
GYTS Optical fiber cable /fiber optical fiber cable (GYTS Optical fiber cable)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental characteristics. 3. ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | optical fiber cable | gyts fiber cable | fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Performance SC/ LC Connector Patch Cord / 3.0mm Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC/LC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

... ecifications 3.0mm cable fiber optical Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Custom cable length 3. Connectors are optional Characteristic: Steel tape armored inside outer jacket Resist damage by impr ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
FTTx PON 1550nm 26 A CATV EDFA Fttx Solution Pump Erbium Doped Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC (037)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FTTX PON 1550nm EDFA Solution fiber optical Audio Amplifier FC / APC RF 23dBm F Type CATV EDFA FTTx Solution , 1550nm Erbium Doped fiber 1550±10nm 23dBm CATV optical fiber Amplifier ( ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Audio Amplifier | Fiber Optical Amplifier | Fiber Amplifier | Optical Amplifier | Optic Amplifier

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Fiber-optical Cable (HMJ-SFP-H10GB-ACU10M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper fiber-optical cable 10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable 10 Meter, passive SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connec ...
Keyword : Cisco Fiber-optic Cable | 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable | Fiber-optic Passive Cable | Cisco Transceiver Module Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Erect Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure ( Fiber Optical Splice Closure )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description fiber optical Splice Closure(Erect Type) Introduce Erect Type fiber optical Splice Closure Overview: Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one side a ...
Keyword : Fiber splicer enclosure | fiber spilcer closure box | fiber ODF/box | FIBER OPTIC CABLE | FIBER optic patch cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,CCC,,,RoHS,UL,,C-TICK,UL
China(CN)
LC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Telecom class , Polishing A (SM-007401)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, Rohs Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: P ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Transceiver Module (Copper SFP RJ-45 fiber optical transceiver module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Up to 1000BASE bi-direction data links ‧ 100m transmission over unshielded twistedpair (UTP) Category 5 cable ‧ Support intelligent auto-negoti ...
Keyword : Copper SFP optic module | SFP 10/100M optical transceiver | Copper 10/100/1000M optic module | SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting (fiber optic cable - ADSS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Type: ADSS optical fiber calble, fiber optic calbe, calbe, All Dielectric Self- supporting Application: New and old electric power line. to be equipped at the same tower. Large-span situation. Stro ...
Keyword : fiber optical cable | Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting | ADSS fiber optical cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable (fiber optical cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Specifications g657 fiber optic cable 1.High Quality Low Price 2.Factory,OEM/ODM available 3.ISO/Fluke/CE LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable Owire brand, OEM/OEM network cables, fiber ...
Keyword : LSZH G657 FTTH indoor fiber optical cable | FTTH cable | fiber optical cable | LSZH FTTH cable | FTTH fiber indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HTFuture Single-mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord (HTF-SM-Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

HTFuture Single-mode fiber optical Patch Cord HTFuture 9/125um Single-mode fiber optical Patch cord is widely applied in fiber network cabling system, such as FTTX, CATV, LAN and fiber Communication S ...
Keyword : Fiber Jumper | fiber optical connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sc lc fc st mpo mtp mtrj om3 om4 fiber optical patch cord patch cable (20002)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA PC, UPC, APC polishing available High returen loss Low insertion loss High reliability and stablity PVC and LSZH outer sheath Available foe singlemode/multimo ...
Keyword : fiber optical patch cord | optical patch cord | optic cable | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Super mini 1ch Analog Video+1ch RS485/RS232 Data Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver 62(L) x 52(W) x 22(H)m... (DLX-DVOPS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-DVOPS series of products provide uncompressed ?high quality transmission systems for 1 channels of digitalized analog video, one reverse or forward or bi-direction data over one ...
Keyword : Video fiber converter | mini video data fiber converter | Embedded video fiber converter | Embedded PTZ camera fiber converter | Mini Video data fiber transmitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Toslink Audio Cable (DL-FC001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Toslink Digital Audio cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels 2. These cables use 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors ...
Keyword : Fiber optical cabIe | fiber optical toslink cable | toslink audio cable | optical cable | toslink audio cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Jumper MPO-MPO Multimode50/125 OM3 LSZH (DYS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Japan ferrules and Corning fibre 100% insertion test before shipping Product Description Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.fiber Options: G ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MTRJ fiber optical patchcord (MTRJ fiber optical patchcord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications: CATV; Acti ...
Keyword : cable assembly MTRJ | MTRJ optical jumper | MTRJ optical patchcord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST TO LC fiber optical patch cord (ST081201)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Different hybrid fiber optical patch cords are available in our factory, SC-ST/SC-LC/ST-SC/ST-LC/MTRJ-SC/MTRJ-ST/MTRJ-LC .etc Features: - Single Mode& Multi-Mode available - PC/UPC/APC av ...
Keyword : fiber optical

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,RoHS,ISO9001:2008
Hong Kong(HK)
General Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable (Outdoor Armored)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

General Outdoor Armored fiber optical cable 1.Central Tube Light Armored fiber Optic cable 2.Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored fiber Optic cable 3.Stranded Loose Tube Armored cable 4.Relief fiber Optic ...
Keyword : Fiber Optics | cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
48 CORE WATERPROOF BURIED CABLE FIBER OPTIC JOINT SPLICE CLOSURE (JZ-10011)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: fiber Optic Splice Closure belongs to the accommodation of the optical fiber fusion splice section system.It is widely applied to the connection of the fiber and play the roles in ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 258 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers