cable splitter Manufacturer - cable splitter Manufacturers and cable splitter Supplier Page 2

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : cable splitter
cable splitter (13633 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
GPON System 1*2/4/6/8/16/32/64 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Fiber Optic Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features 1. Excellent Environmental Stability 2. Excellent Mechanical performance 3. Good uniformity and low insertion loss 4. Low insertion loss and low polarization dependent loss 5. Uniform power s ...
Keyword : fiber optic splitter | PLC fiber optic splitter | PLC filber splitter | PLC splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC-tray Splitter (PLC-tray Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features .Various extinction ratio .Low excess loss .High return loss .Simple and reliable structure .Environmentally stability Applications .Telecommunication networks LAN access net . ...
Keyword : PLC-tray Splitter | Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4 (Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser spl ...
Keyword : PLC FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER | OPTICAL FIBER PLC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER WITH ABS BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
1×N & 2×N PLC Splitter (1×N & 2×N PLC Splitter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1×N & 2×N PLC splitter PLC splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability. Features: Low ...
Keyword : PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3.5 mm Stereo Plug to 2RCA Cable 1.0M Audio Cable Male Audio Y Cable Stereo Audio Cable Converter Adapter (3.5mm to 2RCA Audio Splitter Cable)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Description This high-quality stereo audio adapter cable is perfect to connect PC and personal audio to TV's, home theater, and Hi-fi equipment. The 3.5 mm (1/8") mini stereo jack connects to PC/MP3 p ...
Keyword : RCA Cable for Edifer Home Theater DVD Headphone | 3.5mm RCA Audio Cable Jack to 2 RCA | rca aux cables 3.5mm male to male audio cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
iPOD SPLITTER CABLE,AV CABLE,IPOD AV CABLE,VIDEO CABLE,CABLE,IPOD CABLE (RAC03)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Connects your Apple digital audio player , PC sound card or portable CD/MP3 player to your home stereo receiver or multimedia speakers Right-and rig ...
Keyword : iPOD SPLITTER CABLE | AV CABLE | IPOD AV CABLE | VIDEO CABLE | CABLE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/coupler With Box (With Box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specifications 1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range 1 Description Planar Light wave Circuit (PLC splitter) is a t ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter | 1x8 Optic PLC Splitter | 1x8 PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1*8 PLC Splitter in LGX Module (plc)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Good channel-to-channel uniformity Low PDL High cost-effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Alication Fiber optical communica ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3 way DC power splitter, DC cable, CCTV kit, CCTV camera, security system, surveillance equipment (DC03)

Category: Power Cables

Sunrise Electronic is one of the leading manufacturer of audio/ video connectors & cables, CCTV cameras and its accessories: cat 5 passive video balun, active balun, CCTV video extension cable, DC pow ...
Keyword : dc power splitter | DC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x32 PLC Splitter (FY-plc splittter)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Parameter Operating Wavelength (nm):1260~1650 Type:1x32 Max .Insertion Loss (dB): 17.2 Max.Loss Uniformity (dB):2 Max. PDL *(dB): 0.3 Min Return Loss *(dB):55 Min Directivity *(dB):55 Pigtail Lengt ...
Keyword : PLC splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
For Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M, QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable - 5m (CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Quick Overview: 10Gtek's revolutionary 5 m QSFP to 4X SFP+ splitter cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switc ...
Keyword : DAC Cable | QSFP+ cable | QSFP to 4X SFP+ Splitter Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DC Extension Splitter Cable (robotscable)

Category: Electric Wires and Cables

Who we are Robotcable.com is focusing on the connection solution for robotics. We have 5 years experience to make Robot power cable, Audio, Video cable, Data cable, jumper wire, connectors. Our mis ...
Keyword : DC Splitter Cable | DC power cable | robot power cable | DC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter (Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter) (PLC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operat ...
Keyword : PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (CFO 15 FOS 01 )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Descriptions Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter is an optical distribution device based on the waveguide technology. It is made of a silica plate with compact construction, can be operated on a wide ra ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splitter | PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1×N & 2×N PLC Splitter (01)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Low Insertion loss Low PDL High Return Loss Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength Wide Operating Temperature Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability Qualified Under T ...
Keyword : PLC Splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
48 CORE FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER CLOSURE SPLICE CLOSURE (JZ-10024)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure belongs to the accommodation of the optical fiber fusion splice section system.It is widely applied to the connection of the fiber and play the roles in ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Splitter Min Type 1*16 (PLCW-1-16 SC UPC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Low Insertion loss 2.Low PDL Uniform Power 3.Splittin Wide Operating Wavelength and Temperature 4.Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : PLC FTTX Fiber Optic Splitter Box | Fiber Optic Splitter Box | PLC Splitter Box | Splitter Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DC Power Splitter Adapter, Power Cord, DC cable (C)

Category: Power Cables

DC Power splitter Adapter, Power Cord, DC cable 2 Way, 3 Way, 4 Way, 6 Way And 8 Way, All are available. Sample is free. Small order, and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a prof ...
Keyword : DC power splitter | DC cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2x6 HDMI splitter over 60m cat5e/6 cable (VT-SS26)

Category: HDMI splitters

1, Come with 2 HDMI input, remote controller to choose the source. 2, 4 UTP output over 60m single Cat5e/6, support 2 x looping output for local displays. 3, MAX resolution upto 1080P@60Hz, support ...
Keyword : 2x6 hdmi splitter | hdmi splitter over 60m single Cat5e/6 | 60m HDMI splitter with looping output | 2x6 hdmi splitter switcher

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers