catv fiber optic Manufacturer - catv fiber optic Manufacturers and catv fiber optic Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : catv fiber optic
catv fiber optic (3776 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
CATV Modulator (YBBM) (CATV-15-10-0-A)

Category: Antennas, CATV/MATV Accessories

We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality catv Modulator which is available with following Features:- 1550nm Wavelength Band Flat Response From 40 Mhz To 860 Mhz ...
Keyword : CATV Modulator | CATV dual output modulator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wall-mounted-PLC-Splitter (Outdoor wall mounted type)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability ...
Keyword : fiber optic plc splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic connector (E2000/PC Singlemode fiber optic connector)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Applications: (1) optical fiber catv (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Local area networks (4) Wide area networks (5) Data processing networks (6) optical fiber sensor
Keyword : fibre optic connector | optic fibre

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
Fiber Optic Adaptor (FLYA)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (11)

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application: optical fiber Communic ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) | Optical Fiber CATV

Inquire Now
China(CN)
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (1xN, 2xN)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The PLC splitters(Planar Lightwave Circuit splitter) is a popular style of fiber optic splitter used to divide an incoming optical signal into equal portions. Typical usages of our PLC splitter are in ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splitter | fiber optic coupler | optical fiber splitter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
fiber optic SC UPC pigtail (S/N41)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

FlyinOptronics'fiber optical pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic deviceat one end and an optical connector at the other. Flyin Optronics o ...
Keyword : fiber optic SC UPC pigtail | fiber optical pigtail

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Wanma Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails (20)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Wanma fiber optic Patch Cords and Pigtails support high-speed data applications over installations that include entrance facilities, carrier equipment, telecommunications, patch field and catv. Wanma ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails | Fiber Optic Patch Cords and Pigtails

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (TWPTCSC)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

SC fiber optic Patch Cord Features: 1.Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications 2.Low insertion loss & back reflection 3.One-piece construction & pull-proof design 4.F ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter (FC-SC, SC-LC, LC-FC,ST-FC,FC-ST.SC-ST )

Category: Helical Filter

fiber optic Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM or OPCSUN Number of Conductors: 1 Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Detail: 1pc/polybag,500pcs/ca ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | SC optic adapter | ST fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord (WTFP002)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

APPLICATIONS: - catv, and Multimedia - Gigabit Ethernet - Industrial and medical - Active device interface - Premise installations - Interconnection for O/E modules - Data processing networks - Tel ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
White Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 8 Port PLC Splitter / FTTH Box (DDTX-PC/ABS-08A)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

The high strength plastic, anti-ultraviolet radiation and ultraviolet radiation resistant, resistant to rain; For indoor and outdoor wallmount or pole mount. Box of body use "lock type" structure: Box ...

Inquire Now
Certification : ISO9001:2008
China(CN)
100/200GHz 4CH/8CH/16CH fiber optic DWDM-MUX/DEMUX (OS-DWDM-MUX )

Category: Integrated Service Digital Network

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ousent Model Number: OS-DWDM-MUX Wide Operating Wavelength: 1460nm~1620nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40 to 85℃ Comp ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Wall Mount Series Enclosure (patch panel) (05)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The YZG fiber wall mount closures are light weighted, full set and easy to install. Each type has more than one cable entry ports, allowing higher flexibility that accommodates various application env ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic adaptor ( E2000)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Applications: (1) catv (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) fiber to the home Features: (1) SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters f ...
Keyword : fiber optic adaptor | fiber optic | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Power Meter M-216 (M-216 )

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

M-216 Handheld optical Power Meter is a newly designed fiber optic tester, which aims at the installation, engineering acceptance and maintenance of fiber network.Compared with other usual power meter ...
Keyword : fiber splicing machine

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Center Bundle light Armored Optical Cable (GYXTW) (DTS-1007)

Category: CATV/MATV/SMATV products

In the structure of Model GYXTW optical cable,the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus polyester.Inside the tube,it is full of water ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
EDFA Erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) www.opticres.com alisa@opticres.com skype:alice-yee@hotmail.com (EDFA Erbium-doped fiber amplifier)

Category: Data Communication

Flying Optronics’ Erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) is widely used in optical fiber communication system is an important device. Erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) in optical fiber communication ...
Keyword : fiber to ethernet converter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,UL,
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers