ethernet switch Manufacturer - ethernet switch Manufacturers and ethernet switch Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : ethernet switch
ethernet switch (5919 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
10 Ports Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports and 2×1000BaseX SFP s... (i510A)

Category: Ethernet switches

1. with 8×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2×1000BaseX SFP slot 2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs, Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection 3. -40 to 75℃ operating t ...
Keyword : 10 gigabit network switch | DIN-Rail network switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Ethernet switch with 24 Gigabit ports and 2SFP (ECOM S2524GF)

Category: Ethernet switches

* Comply with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p standard * 24 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, 2 gigabit SFP( ...
Keyword : gigabit smart switch | web smart switch | ethernet switch | managed switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LNP-0702C-SFP 7-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), 1*10/100Tx + 2*100/10... (50)

Category: Ethernet switches

Supports 4-Port 10/100Tx IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Compliant with 30W per Port, 1-Port 10/100Tx and 2-Port 100/1000 SFP Slots Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward switching Architecture 10Gbps B ...
Keyword : switch | ethernet

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
5-port 10/100M Entry-level Industrial Ethernet Switch (IES205)

Category: Ethernet switches

1. IEEE802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3x 2. Support auto negotiation speed, F/H duplex mode, and auto send data control 3. Plug-and-play, auto MDI/MDI-X connection 4. Store and Forward 100M 5. switching pro ...
Keyword : industrial ethernet switch | ethernet switch | fast ethernet switch | network switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
The salable Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 ports (ODOT-MS205T)

Category: Electronic Switch Systems

... play” industrial ethernet switch, has 5 MB grade ports, all those ports support 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation and Auto-MDI/MDIX. Besides, it also supports the data exchange between S7-300/400/1200 an ...
Keyword : 5 ports ethernet switc | umanaged switch 24V

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4+1 ports Industrial PoE Switch (S4MA)

Category: Ethernet switches

a. Mini aluminium housing supports wall mount and desk-top installation b. Unique thermal design, wide operating temperature range -30°C ~ 60°C c. MTBF up to 150K hours, designed for 24-hours-work ...
Keyword : industrial PoE switch | ethernet switch | network switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber 1E+10/100M fast Ethernet media converter (CY-96110SA)

Category: Ethernet switches

fiber 4E+10/100M fast ethernet media converter Can provide four separate 10Base-T and 100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signals with the 100Base-FX optical signal conversion with each other to achiev ...
Keyword : ethernet to fiber converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco WS-C3650-24PWD-S Network switch (1)

Category: Ethernet switches

We?specialize?in?Networking?Devices?for?several?years,?with?good?quality?and?discount?in?China.?Should?you?have?any?inquiry?pls?contact?me.? (?Cisco??/??Huawei??/??Extreme??/??Juniper??/??HP??/??Forti ...
Keyword : IT | ethernet switches

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
16-Port 10/100/1000M 802.3at PoE Switch with LCD status display (TS1600GL)

Category: Ethernet switches

... 1600GL and TS1608GL ethernet switch which has the function of LCD and PoE . It contains 16 RJ45 ports and 1~16 (or 1~8) support PoE functions , The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power ...
Keyword : 1000M POE switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco Catalyst 48 Port POE Switch WS-C3560X-48P-L with 2 SFP (WS-C3560X-48P-L)

Category: Ethernet switches

Key Features and Benefits: 48 10/100/1000 PoE+ models Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Industry first PoE+ with 30W power on all ports in 1 rack unit (RU) form factor Dua ...
Keyword : used cisco switch | cisco sfp switch | cisco poe switch | cisco switch 3560x

Inquire Now
China(CN)
POE Switch (5 ports)

Category: Ethernet switches

The POE switch provides power and data from a single point, using Power over ethernet (POE) over a single Cat-5 cable. It can be used for any 10/100Mbpslink and supply industry-standard IEEE 802.3af p ...
Keyword : Ethernet connectors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New cisco 3750 WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst Switch 3750X (WS-C3750X-24P-S)

Category: Ethernet switches

New cisco 3750 WS-C3750X-24P-S Catalyst switch 3750X Device Type switch - 24 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 Power Over ethernet (PoE) PoE P ...
Keyword : cisco switch | network switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8-port Unmanaged Industrial Switch (NUM6082)

Category: Ethernet switches

8-port Unmanaged Industrial switch ethernet: 6 10/100Base-T (X) adaptive ethernet RJ45 interface Optical ports: two 100Base-FX fiber port, single / multi-mode SC / ST / FC interface, optional
Keyword : Unmanaged Industrial Switch | Industrial Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco WS-3560G-24TS/48TS/24PS/48PS Series Switch (3560)

Category: Ethernet switches

... atalyst Intelligent ethernet switches, Cisco Systems® helps enable companies to realize the full benefits of adding intelligent services into their networks. Deployment of capabilities that make t ...
Keyword : Cisco 3560 Series Switch | Cisco Switch | Switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base Switch (WS-C3750X-24P-S)

Category: Ethernet switches

Cisco 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base switch All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty. ----------- ...
Keyword : Cisco Poe Switch | Switch 3750X

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Original cisco Switch 3750G-12S-S ( 3750G-12S-S)

Category: Ethernet switches

Detailed Product Description Product Description CISCO 3750G-12S-S The switch are new. ?Condition:95% ? Warranty Provided: 90days ? IF product occur quality problem during the warranty day, we can ...
Keyword : Switch | Original Switch

Inquire Now
South Korea(KR)
LMP-0602-M (6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx SC connector, Multi-mode 2Km)

Category: Ethernet switches

... strial PoE+ managed ethernet switch that is embedded with 4*10/100Tx ethernet ports that support IEEE802.3at/af for a maximum of 30 watts per port, and 2*100Fx (SC or ST connector) fiber ports with op ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Ethernet Switch (SW105B)

Category: Network Switches

Fast ethernet switch, Mini size. Essy installation, stable performance and high forwarding rate, supports Auto MDI/MDI-X and auto negotiates the port connection mode. MAC address auto learning/aging, ...
Keyword : ethernet switch | ethernet switches | network switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
24 Port 10/100Mbps+2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch (FR-S3028FM-C)

Category: Switches

Comply with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3z, EEE802.3ad standards. Twenty-four 10/100Mbps self-adaption RJ45 port, and two alternative gigabit ports ---two 10/100/1000Mbps ...
Keyword : 24 port switch | gigabit ethernet switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
customized OEM 5 Port 10/100M internal power supply unmanaged full duolex FAST lay2 network ETHERNET SWITCH hu... (HT-S1105D1-F4)

Category: Network Switches

... Professional custom ethernet switch module Specification: Network protocol IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX Ports 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation ports Network Media(Cable) 10Base-T ...
Keyword : Network switch | Ethernet switch | Lan switch | 5p switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 296 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers