fiber coupler optik Manufacturer - fiber coupler optik Manufacturers and fiber coupler optik Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber coupler optik
fiber coupler optik (110 products Found)

Refine fiber coupler optik By

Item Per Page : Next »
ST optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High ref ...
Keyword : fiber coupler optik | fiber optic dirstribution box | fiber optic pigtail | serat optik attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical Fiber Coupler/PLC (Optical Fiber Coupler/PLC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

GET's Singlemode couplers are manufactured by utilizing the ultra-reliable Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) technology in compliance with our stringent quality control procedures to achieve the performance o ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Coupler | Coupler | Single Mode Coupler | Fiber Optic Coupler

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
1310nm 1x2 Optical Fiber Coupler for Passive Optical Network (SSBC-12-13-00-E-09-10-A2-FA-FPA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Manufacturer, competitive price, high quality, accept customization. The optical splitters are widely used in GPON, GEPON, FTTH, CATV, line monitor systems etc.
Keyword : optic coupler | optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

ST optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High ref ...
Keyword : fiber coupler optik | fiber optic dirstribution box | fiber optic pigtail | serat optik attenuator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FBT Optical Coupler (FBT Optical Coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

FBT Optical coupler Features: Low insertion loss, low PDL High credibility and stability Industry standard and custom housing available Various coupling ratio and connector available? Application: O ...
Keyword : fiber optic | FBT Optical Coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode fiber Optic coupler(MM FBT coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonl ...
Keyword : fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | coupler | fiber multiplexer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Small Box Fiber Optical Coupler (SSBC-12-35-20-E-3-10-B1-SU-FA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Passive Optical Components OEM, Low excess loss, Low PDL, High reliability. It will be applied to access optical network, telecom systerm, ODF, FTTH, CATV systerm etc.
Keyword : optical coupler | fiber coupler | fiber optic | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Steel Tube Passive Optical Device Fiber Optic Coupler (SSBC-12-13-00-E-09-10-A2-FA-FPA)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Manufacturer, competitive price, high quality, accept customization. The optical splitters are widely used in GPON, GEPON, FTTH, CATV, line monitor systems etc.
Keyword : fiber coupler | optical coupler | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
microwave coupler fiber coupler optical directional coupler (N coupler)

Category: RF Connector

1.800-2700MHz broadband operation 2.Low insertion loss, Low VSWR,High isolation 3.Low ripple,High power capacity 4.Cavity strip-line structure,Compact size 5.Indoor used
Keyword : microwave coupler | fiber coupler | optical directional coupler | waveguide coupler | waveguide coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Single mode Standard Coupler (FY-coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features 1. Low Excess Loss 2. Various Coupling Ratio 3. Compact Size Applications 1. Long-haul 2. Telecommunications 3. CATV Systems & fiberoptic 4. Sensors 5. Local Area Network
Keyword : coupler | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (FY-coupler)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Features 1. Low Excess Loss 2. Various Coupling Ratio 3. Compact Size Applications 1. Long-haul 2. Telecommunications 3. CATV Systems & fiberoptic 4. Sensors 5. Local Area Network
Keyword : coupler | fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber o[tical 3×3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler (SSC, WBC) (ICC-Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Description: 3×3 monolithic couplers havethecompact package size, lowinsertion loss, and highreliabilityperformance. These couplerswere designed for optical modules and the fiber sensors, fiber ...
Keyword : Monolithic Single Mode Coupler | optical coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x2 Fused Coupler (Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

InnoPhoton’ s Singlemode Full wavelength coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 ...
Keyword : fiber optic | fiber optic coupler | fiber optical | coupler | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode Dual Window Coupler (SM Dual Window Coupler)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Singlemode Dual Window coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99, fiber type 250um b ...
Keyword : optical fiber | fiber optic coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MU optical fiber patch cord. (fiber patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MU optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)veecom(dot)com(dot)cn. Characteristics: 1. Small cubage and precise dimension 2. 1.25mm ceramic ferrule 3. Low insertion loss 4. Hi ...
Keyword : mu fiber patch cord cable | fiber optic PATCH PANEL | serat optik Splicer penutupan | adaptor serat optik

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1x8 splitter,1x16 splitter,coupler splitter (coupler splitter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1x8 splitter,1x16 splitter,coupler splitter 1.Manufacturer 2.Competitive plc splitter price 3.competitive price high quality 4.coupler splitter 5.1XN,2XN 6.Mini,AB box,bared.
Keyword : coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter | coupler splitter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
576 cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet (Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

This product is designed for the connection between the Optical fiber cable and the main points, and it is a kind of port device. It has the function of direct or indirect connection, coiling, storage ...
Keyword : serat optik kabel patch | fiber optic assembly | fiber optic communication

Inquire Now
China(CN)
low insertion loss 1310 1490 1550 Dual Window Coupler 1x2 2x2 with SC APC connector (008)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FEATURES 1.Low loss ???? 2.Low polarization dependence ???? 3.Dual wide bandwidth ???? 4?Environmentally stable APPLICATIONS ? ???1.Optic communication system ???? 2. LAN ???? 3.CATV? ??? ...
Keyword : Dual Window Coupler | Coupler | 1x1 Coupler | 1310 1490 1550 coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (MMFC)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features l Low Excess Loss l Uniform Power Splitting l Rugged Package l Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Keyword : Coupler

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 6 Page(s) 123456Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers