fiber optic assemblies Manufacturer - fiber optic assemblies Manufacturers and fiber optic assemblies Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic assemblies
fiber optic assemblies (2947 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
MPO MTP Harness Cable Assemblies fiber optic cable (fiber optic cable-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

The MPO / MTP harness cable assemblies, is deployed inside plug and play cassette modules. This solution is a 12-colored 0.9mm cable utilizing a MPO / MTP connector on one end and generic connectors ( ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | fiber optical cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cable | fiber optic cables

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HDMI over Fiber Optic Extender (HDMI-over-Optical-Fiber-Extender)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

1.Fully compatible with HDMI Spec V1.3a 2.Standard HDMI type A receptacle 3.Standard single 2-core fiber optic cable with Duplex SC connector 4.TMDS and control/status (DDC and CEC) signals are all ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Extender | fiber optic connector

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optic Adaptor (FLYA)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the ...
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
3m mm Duplex FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jump Cable (WTFP003)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Cable Diameter: 3.0mm duplex Low back reflection and insertion loss Premium quality UPC ceramic ferrule for best performance Cable Material: PVC/LSZH fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125 Insertion Loss (T ...
Keyword : mm Duplex FC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Patch Cord | Fiber Patch Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cables and Patchcords (Cable)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

First: Simplex/Duplex Indoor Mini Armored fiber optic Cable Characteristic: 1. 600μm tight buffer fiber, steel tube protect, aramid yarn, reinforcing steel-wire braiding flame retardant jacket; 2. ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord | Fiber Optic Conector | Fiber Optic Patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Simplex-clear fiber optic protective sleeves (SK01A-PS5401)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

optic fiber Protective Sleeve is applied to protection fiber optical splice. It is made up of stainless reinforcing steel rod, heat shrinkable tubing and cross linked polyolefin. Rebuild the covering ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Connector (FPC)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Features and Applications: ·Premise installation, High reliability ·No polishing required ·Compact tool kits, easily carried ·Time-saving and easily operation ·Suitable for direct termination for ...
Keyword : fiber connector | fiber optic connector | fibre optic connector | fiber optic parts

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS-PE 24 M15.5/ A)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Discription: ADSS (All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable) is loose tube stranded. Fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resista ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Wall Mount Series Enclosure (patch panel) (05)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

The YZG fiber wall mount closures are light weighted, full set and easy to install. Each type has more than one cable entry ports, allowing higher flexibility that accommodates various application env ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4K HDMI/USB/RS232/IR/Audio Matrix Extender over IP&Fiber (KH3000)

Category: HDMI cable assemblies

KH3000 is the UHD KVM over IP extends HDMI, USB, 2-way analog audio, RS-232, and bi- directional IR over a Gigabit Local Area Network or fiber optic. The Sender and Receiver units can be automatically ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic.

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
fiber optic patch cord(DIN) / Telecom Cable Assemblies (761222006)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

> Compatible with DIN 47256 -Compact design, low-loss connections > Corrosion resistant body -Boots in a variety of colors > Free-floating ceramic ferrule > PC finish
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | Telecom Cable Assemblies | fiber connector | fiber patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Small Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure box (Small Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure box)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Cable Preparation (1)Cable Sequentially through Sealing Nut, Sealing Claws, Seal and through the Closure Bottom Case, allow appropriate fiber lengths for placement within the Splice Tray. (2)Tight ...
Keyword : splitter fiber optic | fiber optic patch pane | fiber optic component

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Digital Optical Fiber Toslink Audio Cable (F-OF300G08)

Category: A/V cable assemblies

Features: Toslink digital audio cable proides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels Low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal cnnectors dampen vibration, gi ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Toslink Cable;Optical Fiber Optic Tosl | High Speed Toslink Optical Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Splitter & WDMs (006)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coup ...
Keyword : Fiber Splitter & WDMs | Fiber Optic Cable | fiber tools | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FO Patch Cord (PTPC-FC-LC-SM-DX)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Different type of FO patch cord, pigtail available with good quality and quick delivery.
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metallic Reinforced Core Layer-stranded Optical Cable (GYFTY) (DTS-1001)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Description of Product:  In the structure of Model GYFTY optical cable,the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube is made of high modulus polyester,Inside the tube,it i ...
Keyword : fiber optic cable | optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 148 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers