fiber optic termination toolkit Manufacturer - fiber optic termination toolkit Manufacturers and fiber optic termination toolkit Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic termination toolkit
fiber optic termination toolkit (2977 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
FTTH 16 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX AND DISTRIBUTION (JZ-1321-16P)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

General Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.The fiber splicing,splitting,distribution can b ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC | TERMINATION

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High quality 4 port outdoor FTTH Fiber optic termination box (Termination box)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. 2.Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter. 3.Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant. 4.Up to 16 FTTH drops. 5.Wall a ...
Keyword : termination box | Fiber optic termination box | FTTH termination box | outdoor termination box | Fiber termination box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Pro-Installer Fiber Optic Termination Kit??OFT-6000NF(For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors) (OFT-6000NF)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

The OFT-6000NF fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for epoxy and polish connector terminations(SC/ST ...
Keyword : fiber kit | fiber termination | fiber connector | optical fiber

Inquire Now
China(CN)
D1x2 Single mode mechanical fiber optic switch (D1x2 Single mode )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

unmatched low coast ow insertion loss high channel isolation? highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path latching or non-latching
Keyword : fiber optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic PLC splitter (PLC)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

‧ Low Insertion Loss ‧ Low PDL ‧ Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability ‧ Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
Keyword : fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
2 PORT FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX (JZ-1426)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: 1).With protective doors,dust proof. 2).Suitable for many types of modules,used in cabling work area subsystem. 3).Embedded type surface ,easy for installation and removal. 4).Available f ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC | TERMINATION

Inquire Now
China(CN)
4 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX (JZ-1426-4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Description: 1).With protective doors,dust proof. 2).Suitable for many types of modules,used in cabling work area subsystem. 3).Embedded type surface ,easy for installation and removal. 4).Available f ...
Keyword : FIBER | OPTIC | TERMINATION

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Termination Box (ff)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic distribution frame provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings and communications facilities. Box integrates fiber splicing, stor ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Termination Box

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12/24/48 Core Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Fiber Optic Splice Closure)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Having good mechanical performance, strong bad weather resistance capacity as well as electric features by use of high quality polypropylene together with thermal aging additive Made of material with ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Closure | fiber Splice Closure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Multimode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patchcord(Multimode) Features: Low insertion loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Application: optical fiber Communication Systems optical Acces ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord (MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

MPO/MTP fiber optic Patchcord Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-1435-CORE App ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic Patchcord(Single Mode) Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode (Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available. PC, U ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch cord | fiber optic connector | fiber optic adaptor | china high quality optical fiber clip

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4 (Singlemode fiber optic splitter 1*4)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Feature: Singlemode and multimode available Industry standard and custom housing available Low insertion loss Environmentally stable Applications: System monitoring FTTH Network redundancy Laser spl ...
Keyword : PLC FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC COUPER | OPTICAL FIBER PLC SPLITTER | FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER WITH ABS BOX

Inquire Now
Afghanistan(AF)
SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km MMF Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (8G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 8Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : Fiber optic module | Fiber optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km MMF Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (8G SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 8Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ‧ ...
Keyword : Fiber optic module | Fiber optic Transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G SFP+ 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G SFP+ Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : fiber optic module | sfp plus 10g optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
BIDI 1x9 Single Mode 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Up To 2.5Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver (BIDI 1×9 single mode fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle ‧ Up to 2.5Gbps Data Links ‧ Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber ‧ Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply ‧ ...
Keyword : 1x9 BIDI optic module | 1x9 fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G BIDI SFP+ 1330nm/1270nm 10km Simplex LC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (10G BIDI SFP+ 10km fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data-rate of 11.2Gbps ‧ Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with Simplex LC receptacle ‧ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration ...
Keyword : SFP BIDI optic module | fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Simplex SC Fiber Optic Module Transceiver (SFP BID Simplex SC fiber optic module)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

‧ Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps ‧ Single fiber full duplex solution ‧ Metal enclosure for lower EMI ‧ Receiver PIN or APD ‧ Meet SFP Multi-Sou ...
Keyword : SFP fiber optic module

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 149 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers