fiber optic Manufacturer - fiber optic Manufacturers and fiber optic Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optic
fiber optic (8275 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
155M to 4.25G SFP Transceivers 300m to 120km (FP-xxx-xxx(D))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features 1. Data-rate of 155M-4.25Gbps operation 2. 300m to 120km transmission distance 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Cali ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
RJ45 Cat5E UTP Patch leads pass Fluke test (avp-cat5e patch cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Specification: 1)Conductor: 23AWG,24AWG or 26AWG solid/stranded BC,CCA,CCS, CCAG etc 2)Jacket: PVC or LSOH/FR PVC patch cable 3)Insulation: Color coated 4 Pair HDPE Insulation 4)Flammabilit ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10G Optical-Electrical-Optical Converter(3R) (FR-OEO-10G-3R)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission. Media converter for network backb ...
Keyword : fiber optical converter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord (ST/PC--SC/PC SM Duplex Patch Cord)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features: Coupling nut radial track minimizes the rotation needed tapping mate the connector Meet Telcordia-GR-326 and IEC standards Any cable length option Simplex, duplex, SM & MM available ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic patchcord (fiber optic patchcord)

Category: Equipment for Production of Electronic Components & assembli

Detailed Product Description 1.optical Patch Cable Cord 2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast deliver
Keyword : fiber optic patchcord | fiber optic patchcords | optical fiber patchcord

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Beta LED Fiber Optic Lighting Kit (BF-OF04)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

1) Complex Lighting Technologies with POF & LED 2) Easy Setup and Low Maintenance 3) Design Flexible with a Variety of End Rods 4) Low Heat, No Explosion, Electricity Safety & Waterproof Lit Point ...
Keyword : LED fiber lighting | LED optic fiber | fiber light

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber optic lighting (KFC-04-2M80-055)

Category: Optical Fiber Lamps

fiber optic Chandelier Light, fully assembled and safe delivery package
Keyword : Fiber optic lighting | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic cable,Optical fiber cables,Fiber Jumper (GYTW Fiber optical cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

1. Low dispersion and attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length render the cable excellent mechanical characteristics. 3. Steel-PE sheath makes cable have nice moisture re ...
Keyword : GYTW Fiber optical cable | fiber optical cable | optical fiber cable | GYTW Fiber optical cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (Optic Coupler)

Category: Precision Instruments & Optical Instruments

... ronics’ Multimode fiber optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 100um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in ...
Keyword : Optic Coupler | Fiber Sensors

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Flyin 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (Optic Switch)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

Unmatched Low Cost Low insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on optical Path Latching and Non-latching
Keyword : optic switch

Inquire Now
China(CN)
6 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable ( Optic Cable)

Category: Hydraulic Swing Clamping Tools

1.simple structure; 2.small diameter and low bending radius; 3.high tensile strength and high quality; 4.LSZH outer jacket.
Keyword : Optic Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
8s splicing 10.0m Ah Li-ion Battery Chinese No.1 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer AV6471 (AV6471)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

Summary: AV6471 is a new designed fiber splicing equipment. The powerful function and super low splicing loss make it be competent for the compact configuration and precise construction of trunk line ...
Keyword : fiber optic fusion splicer | fiber optic fusion machine | fiber optic splicing machine | fiber optic equipment | fiber cleaver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
New Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (1332791)

Category: Fire Protection Equipment

... bsp;Horizontal type fiber optic Splice Closure with two inlets/outlets Description:Provide optics, sealing and mechanical strength continuity splice protection devices.       &nb ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Splice Closure | Fiber Optic Splice Closure Box | Fiber Optical Joint Enclosure

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Splice Case (DTS-3031)

Category: Dynamic Receivers

... mate protection for fiber optic splices. The DTS-3031 splice case is constructed of a more chemically resistant material making it ideal for buried applications as well as underground, aerial and pede ...
Keyword : fiber optic splice case

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Isolator Factory Price Free Space Isolator (SINY Isolator)

Category: Isolators/Mixers/Duplexers

fiber optic Isolator,Single/Dual Stage Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. ? Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stabi ...
Keyword : fiber optic isolator

Inquire Now
China(CN)
S5326 24 Gigabit Ports 2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switches (S5326)

Category: Network Switches

... s Managed SFP Based fiber optic Ethernet Switches Overview InMaxS5326?24?Gigabit?Ports?+2?Gigabit?combo?ports?Managed?SFP?Based fiber optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2+Gigabit Ethernet switc ...
Keyword : fiber optic Ethernet switches

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers