fiber optical cleaver Manufacturer - fiber optical cleaver Manufacturers and fiber optical cleaver Supplier Page 7

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : fiber optical cleaver
fiber optical cleaver (3350 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-SFP-ER)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco SFP-10G-ER fiber-Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector We can also supply the following, SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBA ...
Keyword : Cisco optical transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-QSFP-3E)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD fiber-Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP Bi-Directional transceiver module, Duplex Multi-mode fiber, LC Duplex connector, 100m reach with OM3 fiber SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ tr ...
Keyword : Cisco optical transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-SFP-2M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco SFP-10G-LR fiber-Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wa ...
Keyword : Cisco optical transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Fiber-Optic Transceiver Module (HMJ-SFP-1M)

Category: Fiber-Optic Modules

Cisco SFP-10G-SR fiber-Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wav ...
Keyword : Cisco optical transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Central Pressurized Fiber Optical Polisher (CX-12A)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1、Can process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors , such as FC/UPC,SC/UPC,ST/UPC,LC/UPC,MU/UPC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MT-RJ,E2000 etc. 2、Convenience for adjusting pressure, unloading and replacing ...
Keyword : fiber polisher | fiber scope

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical Field assembly fusion splice-on connector (ICC-SC)

Category: Optical Instruments

Feature: Simplified structure design,Assembly simple Handheld dust cap design optical performance excellence Compatible with drop cable and fiber cable Unique design for fixtures reduce broke ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Connector | Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber optical isolator | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical MPO 72cores ODF Rack (ICC-MPO-O-R72)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ‧Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence ‧Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible ‧MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module ‧The ...
Keyword : Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber optical isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module GPON Pigtail (ICC-GP)

Category: Optical Instruments

Features ◆Single fiber GPON ONU Transceiver 1310nm burst-mode 1.244 Gb/s transmitter with DFB laser 1490nm continuous-mode 2.488Gb/s APD receiver ◆ Compliant to ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ ...
Keyword : Fiber optical Transceiver module | Fiber optical isolator | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical LC/PC SM 4cores Aadapter (ICC-PC-SM-4A)

Category: Optical Instruments

Area of Applications ‧Telecom network ‧CATV network ‧Ethernet network ‧optical communication equipment
Keyword : Fiber Optical Adapter | Fiber active products | Fiber passive products | Fiber optical Transceiver module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical transeive module 56G QSFP-SR4 (ICC-56-QSFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The Info-optical 56G QSFP+ Module supports link lengths of 100m and 150m respectively on laseroptimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables. It primarily enables high-bandwidth 56G optical links over 1 ...
Keyword : Fiber optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical Free space isolator (ICC-FSI)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Isolator Core Feature: Low insection loss Compact size High Isolation Specification: optical Transmitter Isolator/WDM Hybrid
Keyword : Optical Isolator | optical diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optical MPO 72cores ODF Rack (ICC-MPO-72)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Features ‧Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence ‧Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible ‧MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module ‧The ...
Keyword : fiber optic patch panels

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical transeive module 40G QSFP-LR4 (ICC-10-QSFP)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

The Infor-optic 40GBASE-LR4 CFP module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex SC connectors. The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over fou ...
Keyword : optical transceiver

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Toslink Audio Cable (DL-FC001)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels 2. These cables use 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors ...
Keyword : Fiber optical cabIe | fiber optical toslink cable | optical cable

Inquire Now
Certification : ,,,,,,,,UL,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Jumper MPO-MPO Multimode50/125 OM3 LSZH (DYS)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Japan ferrules and Corning fibre 100% insertion test before shipping Product Description Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.fiber Options: G ...
Keyword : Fiber Optical Jumper

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1U Modular Fiber Optical Access Device (ZMUX-200)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

1. Summary Developed by Guangzhou Yinxun, this product is a device for comprehensive services of broadband access. With optic fiber link, this product can provide 4 channels of 10/100Base_T data inte ...
Keyword : fiber optic equipment | fiber optical multiplexer | fiber optic mux | fiber optical mux | optical access device

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,
China(CN)
Dual Fiber Optical Mini Node (OFCND Series)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

‧ 1 GHz Frequency Design ‧ Selection of Forward/ Return Frequency Splits ‧ Compact Aluminum Alloy Housing for Easy Installation ‧ Output Level +28 dBmV with -1 dBm optical Input ‧ -20 dB Tes ...
Keyword : Dual Fiber Fibre | Optical Optic

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Fiber Optical Switch (2×2 Single Mode Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch (Non-latching))

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: 2×2 Single Mode Mechanical fiberoptic Switch (Non-latching) Features Applications Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation Highly Stability and Reliability Epoxy-Fr ...
Keyword : optical switch | fiber optical component | 2x2 optical switch | optic switch | fiber optical products

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Water-proof fiber Optical Pigtails, patch cord (FC SC LC ST SC MU E2000)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. Waterproof cable 2. outdoor/indoor cable pigtail 3. Water proof optical fiber pigtail 4. waterproof patch cord
Keyword : fiber optic cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical Monitoring Alarm System (FOMAII)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Precise mapping of OTDR optical test events with receiving its test curve data. With OCS module to select one of the optical paths to make the multiple fibers test function come true. OPM module can c ...
Keyword : Fiber monitoring system

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers