gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturer - gyfxty fiber cable Manufacturers and gyfxty fiber cable Supplier Page 5

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : gyfxty fiber cable
gyfxty fiber cable (1229 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
single-mode/multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape (Hybrid Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1.The composite cable provides the equipment electricity and signal transmission, and Improves central monitoring and maintenance for equipment power 2.To reduce the coordination and maintenance of po ...
Keyword : Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable | Hybrid Fiber Cable | single mode Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable | multimodeHybrid Fiber Optic Cabl | single mode Hybrid Fiber Cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
OTS 3000 Cable Monitoring System (OTS 3000)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

OTS3000 equipment is a kind of optical communication integrated system, glsun independently research ,develop and design it. Its high density and high integration enable the system provide rich functi ...
Keyword : Cable Monitoring System | Fiber monitor System

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) (Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode))

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode) Features: Low insertion loss and High Return Loss Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability compliant with standards of Telcordia GR-326-CORE ...
Keyword : fiber cable | Fiber Optic Patchcord(Single Mode)

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Duplex Optical fiber cable (Duplex Optical fiber cable)

Category: Electric Insulation Materials

Duplex cable use 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, such unit is extruded w ...
Keyword : fiber | cable | Duplex Optical fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid 850nm/1300nm /1310nm/1550nm Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser source, Fiber optical... (TLD7002D)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the wavelength is flexible and convenient. High Reliability Universal interface ...
Keyword : fiber optical laser source | fiber optic laser source | fiber optic light source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid 850nm/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser source, Fiber optical Laser Light Sou... (TLD7002A)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the wavelength is flexible and convenient. High Reliability Universal interface ...
Keyword : fiber optical laser source | fiber optic laser source | fiber optic light source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid 1310nm/1550nm Wavelength Fiber Optical Laser Source, Optical Laser source, Fiber optical Laser Light So... (TLD7002)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the wavelength is flexible and convenient. High Reliability Universal interface ...
Keyword : fiber optical laser source | fiber optic laser source | fiber optic light source

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid Brand Portable -50dB to +26dB 800 to 1700nm Fiber Optical Power Meter With FC, SC Optical Interface (tld6070B)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Self-calibration function. High performance import laser detector. High sensitivity and large dynamic range 0.01 dBm precision Automatically converted Range Small size, light weight, high reliability ...
Keyword : fiber optical power meter | fiber optic power meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid Brand Portable 1310nm,1490nm,1550nm Wavelength, Fiber Optical Pon Power Meter, Optical Power Meter With... (TLD607P)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Providing simultaneous measurement at all three wavelengths on the fiber (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm )。 Used in Burst mode measurement of 1310nm upstream。 Dual-port through the design, guarantee the ...
Keyword : fiber optical power meter | fiber optic power meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Tellid Brand Portable -70dB to +6dB 800 to 1700nm Fiber Optical Power Meter With FC, SC Optical Interface (tld6070)

Category: Networking Cable Testers

Self-calibration function. High performance import laser detector. High sensitivity and large dynamic range 0.01 dBm precision Automatically converted Range Small size, light weight, high reliability ...
Keyword : fiber optical power meter | fiber optic power meter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Cable Clamps, Cable Clamps Supplier in China (cable clamps)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

The fiber cables usually varies among 5.0-11.0mm OD while the power cables usually various among 10.0-24.0mm OD. To fix and install these cables onto the wireless cellular sites in a reliable way, Har ...
Keyword : fiber clamps | fiber cable clamps | cable clamps | feeder cable clamps

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Two Hole Type Fiber Cable Clamps, Stainless Steel Cable Clamps (cable clamps)

Category: Telecommunication Towers

The fiber cables usually varies among 5.0-11.0mm OD while the power cables usually various among 10.0-24.0mm OD. To fix and install these cables onto the wireless cellular sites in a reliable way, Har ...
Keyword : cable clamps | fiber cable clamps | fiber clamps

Inquire Now
China(CN)
12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtail (YD21251)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC UPC PC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC Insertion loss(typical) dB ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.2 ?0.2 ?0.3 ?0.3 Return l ...
Keyword : 12 cores LC/UPC SM 9/125 fiber optic bundle pigtai

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Non-metal central loose tube outdoor cable GYFXTY ( GYFXTY)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. cable Description The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of water ...
Keyword : optical cable | fiber optical | fiber cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High Quality 1M,1.5M,2M,3M,5M,10M Digital Optical Audio Cable OD 6.0 Male-Male Optical Cable (Optical Fiber Cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Premium Toslink Optical Alloy Heads cable for professional audio, signal transmitted via fiber optic. 2. Digital Audio cable provides you the cleanest possible signal. 3. Thus completely ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | 1/2/3 M Digital Optical Audio Cable | Fiber Optic Cable OD6.0 | Male to Male Cable for CD DVD L3FE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - High Quality 1M,1.5M,2M,3M,5M,10M Digital Optical Audio Cable OD 6.0 Male-Male Optical Cable (Optical Fiber Cable )

Category: Communication Wires and Cables

Features: 1. Premium Toslink Optical Alloy Heads cable for professional audio, signal transmitted via fiber optic. 2. Digital Audio cable provides you the cleanest possible signal. 3. Thus completely ...
Keyword : Optical Fiber Cable | 1/2/3 M Digital Optical Audio Cable | Fiber Optic Cable OD6.0 | Male to Male Cable for CD DVD L3FE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Dielectric Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable (Dielectric Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. cable Description The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of water ...
Keyword : optical cable | fiber cable | fiber optical

Inquire Now
China(CN)
0.6 Indoor Cable (0.6 Indoor Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

Product Name:0.6 GJFJV Model:0.6 Indoor cable Number:I001 Application: ☆.Components for various indoor cables ☆.Suitable for patch cords and pigtails. ☆.Suitable for communication equipme ...
Keyword : fiber cable | optical cable | fiber optical | indoor cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Underground Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable (Underground Armored and Double Sheathed Outdoor Cable)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

1. cable Description The fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP), sometime ...
Keyword : optical cable | fiber optical | fiber cable | underground cable

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers