laser diode chip Manufacturer - laser diode chip Manufacturers and laser diode chip Supplier Page 4

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : laser diode chip
laser diode chip (801 products Found)

Refine laser diode chip By

Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
650nm/660nm single mode fiber coupled laser diode (WSLP-650-050m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength:650nm/660nm Output power:10mW,20mW,50mW,80mW or customized Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
850nm pigtailed laser diode with single mode fiber (WSLP-850-030m-4)

Category: Laser Diodes

850nm 30mW single mode fiber coupled laser diode Wavelength:850nm Output power:30mW Fiber type:Single mode fiber Fiber core:4μm N.A:0.12 Package:Coaxial Connector:FC/SC/SMA905 ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
658nm 100mW Laser Diode ML101J25 (PM-658-100-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 658 nm Maximum output power: 100 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency, stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectral Width (FW ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 8W Laser Diode (PM-808-8W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808 nm Maximum output power: 8W Applications: Pump source High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of ??: ?? 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm 10W Laser Diode (PM-808-10W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 808 nm Maximum output power: 10W Applications: Pump source High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 500mW Laser Diode ML501P73 (PM-638-500-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 638 nm Maximum output power: 500 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis,display High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectra ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 110mW Laser Diode ML520G54 (PM-638-110-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

638nm 110mW laser diode ML520G54 Wavelength: 638 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 110 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis High efficiency , stable performance, long ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
405nm 200mW Laser Diode NDV4542 NDV4512 (PM-405-200-LD-1)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 405 nm Single transverse mode Maximum output power: 200 mW Applications: Medical use;UVCTP; High efficiency, stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectral ...
Keyword : laser diode | diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
830nm 2W Laser Diode (PM-830-2W-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 830 nm Maximum output power: 2W Applications: CTP High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 3 nm Spectral Width (FWHM): 10000h
Keyword : LASER DIODE

Inquire Now
China(CN)
638nm 300mW Laser Diode ML520G71 (PM-638-300-LD)

Category: Laser Diodes

Wavelength: 638 nm Maximum output power: 300 mW Applications: Medical use; Biochemical analysis,display High efficiency , stable performance, long life Optical Data Tolerance of λ: ± 5 nm Spectr ...
Keyword : laser diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
DLC-165-05-5T4 650nm 5mW laser diode (DLC-165-05-5T4)

Category: Laser Diodes

650nm 5mW TO-18 Package Wavelength (λ) 650nm Output Power (Po) 5mW Operating Current (Iop) 19mA Operating Voltage (Vop) 2.2V Temperature (Top) -10~+40 ℃ Dimension (∮) 5.6 ...
Keyword : 650nm laser diode | red laser diode | laser diode | 635nm red laser | red laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
650nm 5mW Laser Diode (DLC-165-05-5T4)

Category: Laser Diodes

DLC-165-05-5T4 1. Wavelength (λ): 650nm 2. Output Power (Po): 5mW 3. Operating Current (lop): 19mA 4. Operating Voltage (Vop): 2.2V 5. Temperature (Top): -10~+40℃ 6. Dimension (∮ ...
Keyword : laser diode | red laser diode | 650nm laser | Laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
808nm diode laser module parts repair/fix/refurbishment, Alma Soprano xli/xl & Syneron Elase Motif diode modul... (808 diode laser)

Category: Laser Diodes

As a professional diode lasers Manufacturer with more than 10 year experience, we can offer the best diode laser module parts repair service, including a variety of 808nm diode laser modules, like Alm ...
Keyword : diode laser parts repair | 808 diode laser fix | Alma diode repair | Syneron Elase Motif diode

Inquire Now
China(CN)
780nm 90mW Laser Diode (DLC-178-90-5T7)

Category: Laser Diodes

1. Wavelength (λ): 780nm 2. Output Power (Po): 90mW 3. Operating Current (lop): 200mA 4. Operating Voltage (Vop): 2V 5. Temperature (Top): -10~+70℃ 6. Dimension (∮): Φ5.6mm
Keyword : laser diode | 780nm laser | diode | laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
30W/50W/75W/100W Diode-pumped Nd:YAG Laser Modules (diode-pumped laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Features: High output High optical-optical conversion efficiency Reliable sealing Long life time Compact Low prices
Keyword : diode module | laser module | diode-pumped laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
10W-100W RBA Series Diode-Pumped Nd:YAG Laser Module (diode-pumped laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Features: High power Reliable Efficient Compact design Easy to use Affordable
Keyword : 10W-100W diode laser module | diode-pumped laser module | CEO laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Infrared dot laser module (Infrared dot laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Infrared dot laser module Wavelength: 850nm Output Power: 1-30mW laser class: II,IIIa,IIIb Beam Divergence: 0.1mrad ~ 0.6mrad Operating Voltage: DC3V-5V
Keyword : laser module | Infrared laser module | dot laser module | Infrared laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Green dot laser module (Green dot laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Green dot laser module Wavelength: 532nm Output Power: 1-50mW laser class: II,IIIa,IIIb Beam Divergence: 0.1mrad ~ 0.6mrad Operating Voltage: DC3V-5V
Keyword : laser module | green laser module | green laser | dot laser module | Green dot laser module

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Adjustable focus red line laser module (Adjustable focus red line laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Adjustable focus red line laser module: Wavelength: 635nm,650nm,658nm Output Power: 1-100mW laser class:II,IIIa,IIIb Line thickness: Less then 2mm at 5m Operating Voltage:DC3V-6V,AC/DC 8-24V
Keyword : laser module | line laser module | red laser module | Adjustable focus laser module | laser modules

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Red dot laser module (Red dot laser module)

Category: Laser Diodes

Red dot laser module: Wavelength: 650nm laser stage light Output Power: 1mW,3mW,10mW Wireless laser Presenter laser class: IIIa,IIIb Accessories Operating Voltage: DC3V-5V
Keyword : dot laser module | Red dot laser module | Red dot laser | laser module | Red laser

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers