metal detector Manufacturer - metal detector Manufacturers and metal detector Supplier Page 10

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : metal detector
metal detector (51956 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver (HTFPPD-XX96-80BD)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Description The HTFuture HTFPPD-XX96-80BD transceivers include an PIN photo detector diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This mo ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
HP compatible J9151A 1310nm (J9151A )

Category: Transceivers, Walkie Talkies

Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C Low p ...

Inquire Now
Hong Kong(HK)
40Gbps QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Fanout Breakout AOC (OPQSFP-F-xx-A/SFPP/4)

Category: Telecom Cable Assemblies

Optech QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fanout Breakout AOC (Active Optical Cable) is an alternative solution for you to increase density for high speed transmission. We provide cost-effective and highly efficient, ea ...
Keyword : qsfp+ to 4x sfp+ aoc

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
rebar locator ZBL-R630A rebar detectors concrete (ZBL-R630)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

ZBL-R630A Rebar Locator (scanner edition ) is used to test the location of rebar in concrete, the thickness of the protective layer, and the diameter, orientation, and distribution of rebar by using ...
Keyword : rebar detector | concrete rebar detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
high resolution X ray luggage scanner SF6040 security inspection system for Airport (SF6040)

Category: Electronic Surveillance & Counter Surveillance Devices

Tunnel Size : 600 (W) ×400 (H) mm Power Requirement: 220V AC (±10%) 50±3Hz Power consumption: 1.0KW (Max) Noise level:
Keyword : metal scanner | xray detector | security detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Compatible Transceiver SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M MM Optical Module (SFP-10G-SR)

Category: Telecommunication Parts

1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Maximum link length of 300m on 2000MHz/km MMF ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,FCC,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Pet Immunity Sensor PA-476PET (PA-476PET)

Category: Alarm System

Analog Single-Optic PIR (18kg/40lb Pet Immunity) Immune to animals weighing up to 18kg (40lb) When a higher level of immunity is required, such as when animals are constantly in the detection area, c ...
Keyword : motion detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Video Doorphone Kit with security panel / Intercom / cctv / video doorphone / doorphones (ANSN-8668 (connection Sample))

Category: Video Doorphones

* KP-1000C Color CCD metal Outdoor Camera * AN-SN-8668 5" TFT LCD Non-Handset Color Indoor Monitor can connect 2 zone Sensors / 4 Zones Magnetic detector * W/15M Cable and Adaptor

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
S08AST Touch Screen Digital Signage (S08AST Touch Screen Digital Signage)

Category: Industrial LCD Panel Display

Economic, Simple & Reliable 2 layer Touch Media Player: Two layer interactive media player, much reliable and economic than a PC based system. Support up to 16 (2x2 mode) or 81 moving files (3x3 mode) ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Thermocouple / RTD (Thermocouple / RTD)

Category: Instruments and Parts

#Thermocouple: *metal Tube Type *Fixed Flange Type *PT Screw Type *Sliding Flange Type *PF Screw Type *Non-metal Tube Insertion Type. *Gland Type #RTD(Resistance Temperature detector): ...

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Black Hex Nuts M12 Bolts (m6-m36)

Category: Nuts and Bolts

Black Hex Nuts M12 Bolts Standard: DIN & ANSI & JIS & IFI Size: M6-M36,1/4"-3/2" Thread: unc,unf,metric thread Material: Carbon steel, alloy steel, stainless steel Finish: Plain, ZincPlated(Clear/Blu ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
MOA DC-test parameters (HVYBS-30kV)

Category: Electronic Measuring & Testing Instruments

Functions, features: It is used to test internal defects caused by the poor contact between the non-linear resistors of zero clearance metal arrester which is used by 10KV or under 10KV power system ( ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
High sensitivity metal detector for food and industrial ( metal detector )

Category: Metal Detectors

Food metal detector advantage: 1.detector the materials or products of Broken Needle, wire or lead, copper, aluminum, tin, stainless steel and other metals 2.Easy to operate , 3.High quality 4. One y ...
Keyword : precision metal detector | metal detector machine | needle Metal Detector | security metal detector | alarm Metal Detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
Stainless steel electric metal detector for food and industrial ( metal detector )

Category: Metal Detectors

Food metal detector advantage: 1.detector the materials or products of Broken Needle, wire or lead, copper, aluminum, tin, stainless steel and other metals 2.Easy to operate , 3.High quality 4. One y ...
Keyword : matal detector | electric metal detector | Industrial Metal Detector | sensitivity metal detector | clothing industry Metal Detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
High sensitivity metal detector for food industry (food metal detector )

Category: Metal Detectors

Food metal detector advantage: 1.detector the materials or products of Broken Needle, wire or lead, copper, aluminum, tin, stainless steel and other metals 2.Easy to operate , 3.High quality 4. One y ...
Keyword : matal detector | metal detector machine | food metal detector | sensitivity metal detector | Conveyor Belt Metal Detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,
China(CN)
45 Zones door metal detector Archway , Security Body commercial metal detector Walk through (XST-F45)

Category: Metal Detectors

... ng the new Enhanced metal detector (EMD) required for all airport installations. 3. Multi-dimensional coil design (45 distinct pinpoint zones) provides superior detection and location of guns, knives ...
Keyword : 45 Zones door metal detector | Archway metal detector | walk through metal detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
sensitivity adjustable hand metal detector (TEC-V160)

Category: Metal Detectors

... s. V160 hand held metal detector with ultra-high sensitivity, can be used to specifically detect extremely small non-magnetic metal objects. V160 hand held metal detector with three forms of sound, ...
Keyword : metal detector | security metal detector | hand held metal detector | hand hold metal detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
hand held metal detector scanner (MD-3003B1 )

Category: Metal Detectors

... rformance Hand Held metal detector designed to meet the exact requirements of the security industry. Typical uses will include body search for offensive weapons in crowd control, airport and border se ...
Keyword : metal detector | hand metal detector | hand held metal detector | metal detector super scanner | body check metal detector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
automatic ground balance metal detector locator, electronic metal detector with DVD instrution (G2)

Category: Metal Detectors

The G2 Goldmaster metal detector is one of the simplest and best performers in the market today. Beginners and Seasoned searchers are finding more gold and having more fun.
Keyword : Automatic Ground Balance metal detector locator | electronic metal detector circuit how to make a metal detector | gold king metal detector with DVD instrution

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)
High Quality vr9000 Digital Portable Long Deep Probe Range Undergroud Vr5000 Long Range Metal Detector /geophy... (VR9000)

Category: Metal Detectors

... ong Range Gold King metal detector Introduction: This model is our new upgraded version. VR metal detector System: The VR Ultrasonic Long Range King is an advanced metal detector System utilizing adva ...
Keyword : deep underground metal detector | High Quality Diamond Metal Detector Diamond Gold Silver Detector Gold King Metal Detector

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO9001
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Related Manufacturers


You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers