nailhead transfer Manufacturer - nailhead transfer Manufacturers and nailhead transfer Supplier Page 31

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : nailhead transfer
nailhead transfer (10821 products Found)
Item Per Page : « Previous | Next »
FC-LC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator (MJ283)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

FC-LC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, transfer Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy err ...
Keyword : Transfer Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC-SC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, Transfer Attenuator (MJ281)

Category: Telecommunication Distribution Boxes/Frames

FC-SC Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Hybrid Attenuator, transfer Attenuator Feature Attenuation value: 1-30dB Working wave length: 1310/1550nm Accuracy error 1: 1-10dB, -0.5?+0.5(dB) Accuracy err ...
Keyword : Transfer Attenuator

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ225)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Transfer Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ223)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Transfer Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Transfer Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ222)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Transfer Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, Transfer Adapter (MJ221)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Hybrid Adapter, transfer Adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. ...
Keyword : Transfer Adapter

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,ISO
China(CN)
SC-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord, Transfer Patch Cord, Fiber Jumper, Pigtail (MJ124)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC-LC Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord, transfer Patch Cord, Fiber Jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, ...
Keyword : Transfer Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
FC-ST Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord, Transfer Patch Cord, Fiber Jumper, Pigtail (MJ123)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

FC-ST Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord, transfer Patch Cord, Fiber Jumper, Pigtail Feature 1. SM or MM optional 2. Meet Telcordia-GR-326 specification 3. Low insertion loss & High return loss 4. 3.0mm, ...
Keyword : Transfer Patch Cord

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,ISO
China(CN)
Original Ribbon Thermal Transfer Print Ribbon (PT1002)

Category: Printer ribbons

Barcode Ribbon PT1 WAX o Polyester film, color black. o Print speed up to 10 inches / second. o Recommended on substrates such as thermal transferpolyolefin, polyethylene, Kimdura, Valeron. ...
Keyword : thermal transfer ribbon

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Thermal transfer printer labels printing ribbon ( PT2108)

Category: Printer ribbons

Features: 1. Superior print quality without void on vellum paper 2. Low-energy and high speed printing 3. Excellent scratch resistance Barcode Ribbon PT1 WAX o Polyester film, color black. o ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Zebra thermal transfer printers ribbon (PT1003)

Category: Printer ribbons

PT1003 is Wax Thermal transfer Ribbon. It was developed to provide a sensible solution for excellent print quality, graphics and barcodes combined with substantial savings in each roll. It has ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Barcode wax/resin ribbon for direct thermal transfer printer (PT2108)

Category: Printer ribbons

Features: 1. Superior print quality without void on vellum paper 2. Low-energy and high speed printing 3. Excellent scratch resistance Barcode Ribbon PT1 WAX o Polyester film, color black. o ...
Keyword : thermal transfer ribbon

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Thermal transfer barcode printer wax/resin ribbon (PT2108)

Category: Printer ribbons

Features: 1. Superior print quality without void on vellum paper 2. Low-energy and high speed printing 3. Excellent scratch resistance Barcode Ribbon PT1 WAX o Polyester film, color black. o ...
Keyword : thermal transfer ribbon

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Data Transfer Cable (C2-S100304)

Category: USB Cables and Connectors

Data transfer Cable with USB AF to 14 PIN Housing "‧Specification: USB AF to 14 PIN housing ‧High-quality service and products in diversity cable assembly ‧Good quality wire and cable products ...
Keyword : Data Transfer Cable

Inquire Now
Taiwan(TW)
Copy - Thermal Transfer Barcode Compatible Ribbon (barcode ribbon wax resin)

Category: Printer ribbons

Type Printer Ribbon Feature Original Brand Name Ricoh Model Number barcode ribbon wax resin Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) core material: paper/plastic material: wax,wax/resin,resin barco ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
Thermal Transfer Barcode Compatible Ribbon (barcode ribbon wax resin)

Category: Printer ribbons

Type Printer Ribbon Feature Original Brand Name Ricoh Model Number barcode ribbon wax resin Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) core material: paper/plastic material: wax,wax/resin,resin barco ...

Inquire Now
Certification : CE,,,,,,,RoHS,,,,,SGS,
China(CN)
hot fix transfer (BH 38)

Category: Trimmings, Ribbons, Tapes

1,hot fix transfer 2,factory directly price 3, quality is steady 4,guaranteed service
Keyword : hot fix transfer

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1M White Round Charging Micro USB Cable With Data Transfer (YK10-Micro USB Cable)

Category: Computer Cables and Cable Assemblies

Micro USB Cable 1) High quality and best favorable price 2) Standard USB interface, transfer faster and more convenient 3) Data transfer Cable for Samsung,LG,Nokia,HTC, etc 4) 100% test before shi ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
1M Data Mobile Phone Cable With Data Transfer (YK10--Mobile Phone Cable)

Category: Data Communication

Mobile Phone Cable 1) High quality and best favorable price 2) Standard USB interface, transfer faster and more convenient 3) Data transfer Cable for Samsung,LG,Nokia,HTC, etc 4) 100% test before ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers