optic fiber adapter Manufacturer - optic fiber adapter Manufacturers and optic fiber adapter Supplier

Join Us | Sign In | User Guide | Inquiry Cart
Home > Search : optic fiber adapter
optic fiber adapter (2940 products Found)
Item Per Page : Next »
E2000 Optic Fiber Adapter (E2000 Adapter)

Category: Lan, Fax Modem Cards & Adapters

Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber connectors | optic fiber adapters

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Low Insertion Loss SC / APC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Flange (AD2466)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Ordering Information: For example:FC/UPC-SM-SX-Single "D" Type Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Core type: Single-mode(SM:9/125μm), multimode(MM:5 ...
Keyword : Low Insertion Loss SC / APC SM DX Fiber Optic Cabl

Inquire Now
China(CN)
ST Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Adapter, Fiber Adapter (MJ206)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

ST fiber optic adapter, optical adapter, fiber adapter Feature 1. Both simplex and duplex are available 2. The fiber optic adapter is available in either metal or plastic body 3. The inside sleeve can ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | Optical Adapter | ST Adapter | Hybrid Adapter | Fiber Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber adapter LC/SX (004)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Single mode Simplex panel cutouts, Panel clip for easy installation, Increase panel density and quick plug in installation, Available in several standard colors, Meet Bellcore GR-326 standard,
Keyword : adapter | fiber optic patch cords | fiber optic connector | fiber optic adaptor | fiber accessories

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Optical fiber pigtail series (fiber optical series)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

optical fiber pigtail series 1. adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity 2. based on advanced termination facilities&process,to deliver good grometry characteristics of apex ...
Keyword : fiber optic | LC adapter | fiber optic enclosures | fiber optic cabling system

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter (Fiber optic adapter )

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Product Feature Low insertion loss High precision alignment Compact design With/without flange Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Application CATV Active device/transceiver Telecommunica ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optical adapter | optic adapter | adapter | Fiber adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optical adapter (Fiber Optical adapter)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Detail: fiber optical adapter fiber optical adapter is used to connect different type connectors, such as FC to SC, ST to SC, ST to FC widely used in light distribution frame (ODF), the optical ...
Keyword : adapter | SC Adapter | FC adapter | ST adapter | LC adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC/APC Simplex adapter on sale (DDTX-FC/APC-SX)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1. Good compatibility 2. High precision of mechanical dimensions 3. Good reliability & stability 4. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 5. Two types of fiber stub port: APC/UPC 6. Single mode/Muti-mode 7. Variou ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | Fiber optic connector | adapter | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC optical fiber patch cord. (fiber optic patch cord)

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

SC optical fiber patch cord. Contact:Violet.E-mail: violet(at)lanbell(dot)net. Characteristics: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Easy for installation 3. Complete varieties of products 4. High reflected ...
Keyword : sc fiber optic patch cord cable | fiebr optic adapter | fiber optic termination box | fiber ODF

Inquire Now
China(CN)
LC Adapter with Shutter (OPAD-LC-QD)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Product Description LC/APC Singlemode Quad adapter, with internal shutter, senior-senior, flange, green housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use ...
Keyword : LC Adapter with shutter | LC Quad Adapter with internal shutter | LC Fiber Optic Adapter with shutter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter SC/FC SX ( FC-SC/PC )

Category: Fiber-Optic Cables

fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3. Single mode/Muti-mode Single mode simplex sc adapter Specifications 1. Telecommunication Netw ...
Keyword : Fiber optic adapter | adapter | Fiber optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (DYS)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

SC/PC singlemode simplex fiber optic adapter Applications: 1.CATV 2.Telecom networks 3.optical test equipments 4.Local area networks 5.Wide area networks 6.Data processing networks Features: ...
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | SC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
FC Fiber Optic Adapter (SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability
Keyword : Fiber Optic Adapter | FC Adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
fiber optic adapter (FC)

Category: Fiber Optic Connectors

Mating sleeve fiber optic adaptors allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type.These adaptors are comprised of a polymer/metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precis ...

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter (SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC) (fiber adapter)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Single/ Double Application (FTTH) (PON) (LAN) (CATV) (Measuring equipment) Feature (Low Insertion Loss) (High Return Loss) (Good repeatability) Performance Specifications Max Inse ...
Keyword : adapter | Fiber Optic

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber optic adapter LC type Multi mode Duplex (S02LP62P03)

Category: Fiber optic Transmission

Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel d ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | adapter | optic adapter | fiber optic connector | optic connector

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Copy - SC/ST/LC/FC/E2000 and other fiber optic adapter (02)

Category: AC/DC Adapters

SC adapter: Insertion Loss:0.25dB max Durability (1000 matings):0.2dB max Operating temperature:-40 ~ +80 ST adapter: Insertion Loss:0.3dB max Durability (1000 matings):0.2dB max Opera ...
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber optic | adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 SM MM (Fiber Optic Adapter )

Category: Structured Cabling Systems

Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve PC,APC,UPC optional
Keyword : fiber optic adapter | fiber adapter | optial fiber adapter | sc adapter | fiber optical adapter

Inquire Now
China(CN)

Total 147 Page(s) 12345678910Next >
Dissatisfied? Contact us your search require!

Product Alert

Enter your Interested Keyword:

Your E-mail:

(We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

You may also be interested in :



Hot Keyword »ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZOthers